EM i keirin, U/23

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Carlin, Jack Storbritannien Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Fanta, Jirí Tjekkiet Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Lavreysen, Harrie Holland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Lewandowski, Michal Polen Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Jurczyk, Marc Tyskland Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Copponi, Thomas Frankrig Guld
2015 (3.plads) Mitchell, Jonathan Storbritannien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Lipa, Mateusz Polen Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Büchli, Matthijs Holland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Balzer, Erik Tyskland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Edelin, Benjamin Frankrig Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Kelemen, Pavel Tjekkiet Guld
2012 (3.plads) Schröder, Marc Tyskland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Maksel, Krzystof Polen Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland Guld
2011 (3.plads) Schröder, Marc Tyskland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland Guld
2010 (3.plads) Spicka, Denis Tjekkiet Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Guld
2009 (3.plads) Volikakis, Christos Grækenland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Spicka, Denis Tjekkiet Bronze
2008 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2007 (3.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Guld
2006 (3.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Shikhalev, Mikhail Rusland Guld
2005 (3.plads) Ptacnik, Adam Tjekkiet Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Henriette, Didier Frankrig Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Durivaux, Franck Frankrig Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Vynokurov, Andrij Ukraine Guld
2003 (3.plads) Zielinski, Damian Polen Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Bos, Theo Holland Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Mulder, Teun Holland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Kwiatkowski, Lukasz Polen Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Kiritsev, Vladimir Rusland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Bos, Theo Holland Guld
2001 (3.plads) Mulder, Teun Holland Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Villanueva Trinidad, José Antonio Spanien Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Vynokurov, Andrij Ukraine Guld