EM i keirin, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Laczkowski, Cezary Polen Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Rochna, Daniel Polen Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Perchuk, Pavel Rusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Nesterov, Dmitry Rusland Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Bichler, Timo Tyskland Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Cechman, Martin Tjekkiet Guld
2015 (3.plads) Ligtlee, Sam Holland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Piskunov, Maksim Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Vasyukhno, Alexander Rusland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Fanta, Jirí Tjekkiet Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Meißner, Moritz Tyskland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Rajkowski, Patryk Polen Guld
2013 (3.plads) Novik, Uladzislau Hviderusland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) May, Jan Tyskland Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Keuchel, Johannes Tyskland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Rotherham, Matthew Storbritannien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Lipa, Mateusz Polen Guld
2011 (3.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Paul, John Storbritannien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Balunov, Nikita Rusland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Guillot, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Edelin, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2009 (3.plads) Guillot, Kévin Frankrig Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Reinelt, Alexander Tyskland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Karageorgos, Konstantinos Grækenland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Peralta Gascón, Juan Spanien Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Hill, Steven Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Lyte, Christian Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Guardini, Andrea Italien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Spicka, Denis Tjekkiet Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Khozov, Vladimir Rusland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Spicka, Denis Tjekkiet Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Volikakis, Christos Grækenland Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Wilken, David Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Shikhalev, Mikhail Rusland Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Kanda, Francesco Italien Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Tokarz, Michal Polen Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Shikhalev, Mikhail Rusland Guld