EM i holdsprint, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Sztrauch, Mateusz Polen Bronze
2018 (3.plads) Filipczak, Oskar Polen Bronze
2018 (3.plads) Laczkowski, Cezary Polen Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Yon, Vincent Frankrig Sølv
2018 (2.plads) Renvoise, Titouan Frankrig Sølv
2018 (2.plads) Thicot, Jordy Allan Frankrig Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Gladyshev, Ivan Rusland Guld
2018 (1.plads) Komkov, Daniil Rusland Guld
2018 (1.plads) Burlakov, Danila Rusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Turnbull, Hamish Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Stewart, Lewis Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Jolliffe, Alex Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Rochna, Daniel Polen Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Milek, Mateusz Polen Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Krystian, Ruta Polen Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Rostov, Pavel Rusland Guld
2016 (1.plads) Nesterov, Dmitry Rusland Guld
2016 (1.plads) Dmitriev, Mikhail Rusland Guld
2015 (3.plads) Truman, Joe Storbritannien Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Jolliffe, Alex Storbritannien Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Carlin, Jack Storbritannien Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Milek, Mateusz Polen Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Lewandowski, Michal Polen Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Czyszczewski, Marcin Polen Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Vasyukhno, Alexander Rusland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Nosov, Alexey Rusland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Isaev, Sergei Rusland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Vigier, Sebastian Frankrig Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Landerneau, Melvin Frankrig Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Gil, Benjamin Frankrig Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Rajkowski, Patryk Polen Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Lewandowski, Michal Polen Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Czyszczewski, Marcin Polen Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Tabolin, Sergey Rusland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Nosov, Alexey Rusland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Gorlov, Sergei Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Stecko, Jakub Polen Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Rudyk, Mateusz Polen Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Rajkowski, Patryk Polen Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Lysenko, Alexey Rusland Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Fedin, Vladislav Rusland Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Rahn, Patryk Tyskland Guld
2013 (1.plads) May, Jan Tyskland Guld
2013 (1.plads) Dörnbach, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Stecko, Jakub Polen Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Lipa, Mateusz Polen Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Kobylecki, Adrian Polen Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Sharapov, Aleksander Rusland Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Lysenko, Alexey Rusland Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2012 (1.plads) May, Jan Tyskland Guld
2012 (1.plads) Dörnbach, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2012 (1.plads) Aßmus, Richard Tyskland Guld
2011 (3.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Sharapov, Aleksander Rusland Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Nenastin, Viktor Rusland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Sølv
2011 (2.plads) König, Benjamin Tyskland Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Ackermann, Pascal Tyskland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Guld
2011 (1.plads) Jacques, Anthony Frankrig Guld
2011 (1.plads) Edelin, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2010 (3.plads) Samusenko, Kiril Rusland Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Gorlov, Dmitry Rusland Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Balunov, Nikita Rusland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Gasparrini, Rino Italien Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Ceci, Davide Italien Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Catellini, Mauro Italien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Guld
2010 (1.plads) Guillot, Kévin Frankrig Guld
2010 (1.plads) Edelin, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2009 (3.plads) Vernay, Florian Frankrig Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Valenza, Michael Frankrig Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Guillot, Kévin Frankrig Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Maksel, Krzystof Polen Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Lesniak, Kacper Polen Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Laskowski, Pawel Polen Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Reinelt, Alexander Tyskland Guld
2009 (1.plads) Engler, Eric Tyskland Guld
2009 (1.plads) Balzer, Erik Tyskland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Sarnecki, Rafal Polen Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Kasprzyk, Karol Polen Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Drejgier, Grzegorz Polen Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Mitchell, Peter Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Jones, Luc Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Hill, Steven Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2008 (1.plads) Jollet, Thierry Frankrig Guld
2008 (1.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Rackwitz, Daniel Tyskland Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Kanzler, Paul Tyskland Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Fischer, Gregor Tyskland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Lyte, Christian Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (2.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (2.plads) Buck, Tom Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2007 (1.plads) Jollet, Thierry Frankrig Guld
2007 (1.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Guld
2006 (3.plads) Teklinski, Adrian Polen Bronze
2006 (3.plads) Sarnecki, Pawel Polen Bronze
2006 (3.plads) Dabkowski, Konrad Polen Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Volikakis, Zafeiris Grækenland Sølv
2006 (2.plads) Volikakis, Christos Grækenland Sølv
2006 (2.plads) Reppas, Vasileios Grækenland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Lyte, Christian Storbritannien Guld
2006 (1.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2006 (1.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Tarakanov, Maxim Rusland Bronze
2005 (3.plads) Noskov, Pavel Rusland Bronze
2005 (3.plads) Chernopyatov, Andrei Rusland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Szymanek, Krzysztof Polen Sølv
2005 (2.plads) Poper, Rafal Polen Sølv
2005 (2.plads) Glowacki, Dawid Polen Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Volant, Alexandre Frankrig Guld
2005 (1.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Guld
2005 (1.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Guld
2004 (3.plads) Varas, Julio Spanien Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Galan Reyes, Miguel Spanien Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Clua Dura, Antoni Josep Spanien Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Wycisk, Jakub Polen Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Olkowski, Maciej Polen Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Kosciecha, Pawel Polen Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Vasev, Stoyan Rusland Guld
2004 (1.plads) Shikhalev, Mikhail Rusland Guld
2004 (1.plads) Dmitriev, Denis Rusland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Ptacnik, Adam Tjekkiet Bronze
2003 (3.plads) Hochmann, Jiri Tjekkiet Bronze
2003 (3.plads) Ditzel, Filip Tjekkiet Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Vasev, Stoyan Rusland Sølv
2003 (2.plads) Rudoy, Anton Rusland Sølv
2003 (2.plads) Dmitriev, Denis Rusland Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Tokarz, Michal Polen Guld
2003 (1.plads) Kuczynski, Kamil Polen Guld
2003 (1.plads) Kosciecha, Pawel Polen Guld
2002 (3.plads) Lebl, Daniel Tjekkiet Bronze
2002 (3.plads) Flendr, Jaroslav Tjekkiet Bronze
2002 (3.plads) Ditzel, Filip Tjekkiet Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2002 (2.plads) Murat, Mickaël Frankrig Sølv
2002 (2.plads) Corroleur, Kevin Frankrig Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Spiess, Michael Tyskland Guld
2002 (1.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Guld
2002 (1.plads) Eichfeld, Robert Tyskland Guld
2001 (3.plads) Dmitriev, Nikolai Rusland Bronze
2001 (3.plads) Borisov, Sergey Rusland Bronze
2001 (3.plads) Abassov, Arif Rusland Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Pance, Albert Tjekkiet Sølv
2001 (2.plads) Kankovsky, Alois Tjekkiet Sølv
2001 (2.plads) Flendr, Jaroslav Tjekkiet Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Guld
2001 (1.plads) Murat, Mickaël Frankrig Guld
2001 (1.plads) Mandard, Mathieu Frankrig Guld