EM i holdsprint

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Bichler, Timo Tyskland Bronze
2018 (3.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Bronze
2018 (3.plads) Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland Bronze
2018 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2018 (2.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Sølv
2018 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2018 (2.plads) Vigier, Sebastian Frankrig Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Van 't Hoenderdaal, Nils Holland Guld
2018 (1.plads) Van den Berg, Roy Holland Guld
2018 (1.plads) Lavreysen, Harrie Holland Guld
2018 (1.plads) Hoogland, Jeffrey Holland Guld
2017 (3.plads) Büchli, Matthijs Holland Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Lavreysen, Harrie Holland Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Hoogland, Jeffrey Holland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2017 (1.plads) Vigier, Sebastian Frankrig Guld
2017 (1.plads) Edelin, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2016 (3.plads) May, Jan Tyskland Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Engler, Eric Tyskland Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Truman, Joe Storbritannien Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Owens, Ryan Storbritannien Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Carlin, Jack Storbritannien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Rudyk, Mateusz Polen Guld
2016 (1.plads) Kuczynski, Kamil Polen Guld
2016 (1.plads) Bielecki, Maciej Polen Guld
2015 (3.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Sarnecki, Rafal Polen Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Maksel, Krzystof Polen Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Drejgier, Grzegorz Polen Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Haak, Hugo Holland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Hoogland, Jeffrey Holland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Van 't Hoenderdaal, Nils Holland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Yakushevskiy, Pavel Rusland Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Shurshin, Nikita Rusland Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Dmitriev, Denis Rusland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2014 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Wächter, Tobias Tyskland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Yakushevskiy, Pavel Rusland Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Kubeev, Andrey Rusland Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Dmitriev, Denis Rusland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2013 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2013 (1.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Guld
2013 (1.plads) Enders, René Tyskland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Skinner, Callum Crichton Storbritannien Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Oliva, Lewis Alexander Storbritannien Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Zielinski, Damian Polen Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Kuczynski, Kamil Polen Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Bielecki, Maciej Polen Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Wächter, Tobias Tyskland Guld
2012 (1.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Guld
2012 (1.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Guld
2011 (3.plads) Zielinski, Damian Polen Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Kuczynski, Kamil Polen Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Bielecki, Maciej Polen Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Bourgain, Mickaël Frankrig Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Nimke, Stefan Tyskland Guld
2011 (1.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Guld
2011 (1.plads) Enders, René Tyskland Guld
2010 (3.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Hoy, Chris Storbritannien Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Crampton, Matthew Storbritannien Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2010 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Nimke, Stefan Tyskland Guld
2010 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2010 (1.plads) Förstemann, Robert Tyskland Guld