EM i enkeltstart, U/23

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Ermenault, Corentin Frankrig Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Guld
2016 (3.plads) Cavagna, Rémi Frankrig Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Ganna, Filippo Italien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Kämna, Lennard Tyskland Guld
2015 (3.plads) Schachmann, Maximilian Tyskland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Zmorka, Marlen Ukraine Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Lammertink, Steven Holland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Evtushenko, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Martinelli, Davide Italien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Küng, Stefan Schweiz Guld
2013 (3.plads) Sütterlin, Jasha Tyskland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Golovash, Oleksandr Ukraine Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Campenaerts, Victor Belgien Guld
2012 (3.plads) Golovash, Oleksandr Ukraine Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Jungels, Bob Luxembourg Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Guld
2011 (3.plads) Laengen, Vegard Stake Norge Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Jungels, Bob Luxembourg Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Paillot, Yoann Frankrig Guld
2010 (3.plads) Oliveira Santos, Nélson Portugal Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Soupe, Geoffrey Frankrig Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Dowsett, Alex Storbritannien Guld
2009 (3.plads) Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Kritskiy, Timofey Rusland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Kittel, Marcel Tyskland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Ovechkin, Artem Rusland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Kritskiy, Timofey Rusland Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Malori, Adriano Italien Guld
2007 (3.plads) Malori, Adriano Italien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Taaramäe, Rein Estland Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Belkov, Maxim Rusland Guld
2006 (3.plads) Cornu, Dominique Belgien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Coppel, Jérôme Frankrig Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Grabovskyy, Dmytro Ukraine Guld
2005 (3.plads) Brajkovic, Janez Slovenien Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Cornu, Dominique Belgien Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Grabovskyy, Dmytro Ukraine Guld
2004 (3.plads) Esin, Alexey Rusland Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Brajkovic, Janez Slovenien Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Müller, Christian Tyskland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Gusev, Vladimir Rusland Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Zrimsek, Jure Slovenien Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Fothen, Markus Tyskland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Zrimsek, Jure Slovenien Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Bespalov, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Olsson, Jonas Sverige Guld
2001 (3.plads) Lang, Sebastian Tyskland Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Bespalov, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Quinziato, Manuel Italien Guld
2000 (3.plads) Semov, Dimitri Rusland Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Zugaj, Pawel Polen Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Petrov, Evgueni Rusland Guld
1999 (3.plads) Fritsch, Nicolas Frankrig Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Wegelius, Charles Storbritannien Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Cotar, Martin Kroatien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Bodrogi, Laszlo Ungarn Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Pinotti, Marco Italien Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Joukov, Oleg Rusland Guld
1997 (3.plads) Caravaggio, Maurizio Italien Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Malberti, Fabio Italien Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Auger, Guillaume Frankrig Guld