EM i 4.000 meter holdforfølgelsesløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Vogel, Alex Schweiz Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Thiébaud, Valère Schweiz Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Schmid, Mauro Schweiz Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Quincey, Scott Schweiz Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Wright, Alfred Brockwell Storbritannien Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Stewart, Jake Storbritannien Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Nally, Joe Storbritannien Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Britton, Rhys Storbritannien Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Syritsa, Gleb Rusland Guld
2017 (1.plads) Smirnov, Ivan Rusland Guld
2017 (1.plads) Mukhomediarov, Dmitry Rusland Guld
2017 (1.plads) Gonov, Lev Rusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Smirnov, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Smirnov, Aleksandr Rusland Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Malnev, Sergey Rusland Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Nikiforov, Arseny Rusland Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Rudyk, Bartosz Polen Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Pazik, Patryk Polen Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Krawczyk, Szymon Polen Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Czubak, Dawid Polen Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Wright, Alfred Brockwell Storbritannien Guld
2016 (1.plads) Wood, Reece Storbritannien Guld
2016 (1.plads) Walls, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2016 (1.plads) Hayter, Ethan Storbritannien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Szubak, Dawid Polen Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Staniszewski, Daniel Polen Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Sójka, Mikolaj Polen Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Krawczyk, Szymon Polen Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Larsen, Niklas Danmark Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Cronqvist, Tim Vang Danmark Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Sukhov, Maxim Rusland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Rostovtsev, Sergey Rusland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Piskunov, Maksim Rusland Guld
2015 (1.plads) Markov, Dimitrii Rusland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Selenati, Nico Schweiz Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Schäppi, Martin Schweiz Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Rüegg, Lukas Schweiz Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Müller, Patrick Schweiz Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Holt, Joe Storbritannien Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Gibson, Matthew Storbritannien Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Evans, Joe Storbritannien Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Cullaigh, Gabriel Storbritannien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Prostokshin, Andrey Rusland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Ilichev, Nikolay Rusland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Babushkin, Danila Rusland Guld
2014 (1.plads) Aleksyuk, Serafim Rusland Guld
2013 (3.plads) Selenati, Nico Schweiz Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Müller, Patrick Schweiz Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Keller, Chiron Schweiz Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Brühlmann, Simon Schweiz Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Madouas, Valentin Frankrig Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Levasseur, Jordan Frankrig Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Ermenault, Corentin Frankrig Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Barbeau, Clement Frankrig Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Strakhov, Dmitriy Rusland Guld
2013 (1.plads) Prostokshin, Andrey Rusland Guld
2013 (1.plads) Mosin, Sergei Rusland Guld
2013 (1.plads) Gizzatullin, Timur Rusland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Weinstein, Domenic Tyskland Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Tenbrock, Jonas Tyskland Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Schomber, Nils Tyskland Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Rohde, Leon Raphael Tyskland Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Lowe, Samuel Storbritannien Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Latham, Christopher Storbritannien Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Hart, Tao Geoghegan Storbritannien Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Dibben, Jonathan Storbritannien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Guld
2012 (1.plads) Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark Guld
2012 (1.plads) Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Guld
2012 (1.plads) Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark Guld
2011 (3.plads) Sarreau, Marc Frankrig Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Lesellier, Kévin Frankrig Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Fournier, Marc Frankrig Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Boudat, Thomas Frankrig Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Zateshilov, Evgeny Rusland Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Sazanov, Andrey Rusland Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Samolenkov, Artem Rusland Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Ivlev, Roman Rusland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Lowe, Samuel Storbritannien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Latham, Christopher Storbritannien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Doull, Owain Storbritannien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Dibben, Jonathan Storbritannien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Sarreau, Marc Frankrig Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Le Roux, Romain Frankrig Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Gougeard, Alexis Frankrig Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Simion, Paolo Italien Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Scartezzini, Michele Italien Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Ranzi, Filippo Italien Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Bertazzo, Liam Italien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Sveshnikov, Kiril Rusland Guld
2010 (1.plads) Shalunov, Evgeniy Rusland Guld
2010 (1.plads) Karpenkov, Pavel Rusland Guld
2010 (1.plads) Ivlev, Roman Rusland Guld
2009 (3.plads) Pijourlet, Jules Frankrig Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Morice, Julien Frankrig Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Kéo, Emmanuel Frankrig Bronze
2009 (3.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Mould, Jonathan Storbritannien Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Kennaugh, Timothy Storbritannien Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Harrison, Samuel Storbritannien Sølv
2009 (2.plads) Atkins, George Storbritannien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Zubov, Matvey Rusland Guld
2009 (1.plads) Savitskiy, Ivan Rusland Guld
2009 (1.plads) Manakov, Victor Rusland Guld
2009 (1.plads) Kuperasov, Konstantin Rusland Guld
2008 (3.plads) Steigmiller, Jakob Tyskland Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Reinhardt, Theo Tyskland Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Kahra, Johannes Tyskland Bronze
2008 (3.plads) Juhas, Thomas Tyskland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Rowsell, Erick Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Rowe, Luke Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Fenn, Andrew Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (2.plads) Christian, Mark Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Teguel, Erwan Frankrig Guld
2008 (1.plads) Morice, Julien Frankrig Guld
2008 (1.plads) Kéo, Emmanuel Frankrig Guld
2008 (1.plads) Duval, Julien Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Petrovskiy, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Novikov, Nikita Rusland Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Bronze
2007 (3.plads) Baranov, Kirill Rusland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Giulia, Nicolas Frankrig Sølv
2007 (2.plads) Duval, Julien Frankrig Sølv
2007 (2.plads) Cousin, Jérôme Frankrig Sølv
2007 (2.plads) Badoc, Remi Frankrig Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Rowe, Luke Storbritannien Guld
2007 (1.plads) McNally, Mark Storbritannien Guld
2007 (1.plads) Kennaugh, Peter (Junior) Storbritannien Guld
2007 (1.plads) Blythe, Adam Storbritannien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Volkov, Stanislav Rusland Bronze
2006 (3.plads) Rybakov, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2006 (3.plads) Novikov, Nikita Rusland Bronze
2006 (3.plads) Baryshnikov, Mikhail Rusland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Nauleau, Bryan Frankrig Sølv
2006 (2.plads) Lemair, Alexandre Frankrig Sølv
2006 (2.plads) Dauga, Vincent Frankrig Sølv
2006 (2.plads) Brisse, Vivien Frankrig Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Kennaugh, Peter (Junior) Storbritannien Guld
2006 (1.plads) Burke, Steven Storbritannien Guld
2006 (1.plads) Blythe, Adam Storbritannien Guld
2006 (1.plads) Bellis, Jonathan Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Valynin, Sergey Rusland Bronze
2005 (3.plads) Shyryaev, Alexey Rusland Bronze
2005 (3.plads) Maximov, Roman Rusland Bronze
2005 (3.plads) Klyuev, Andrey Rusland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Tulacz, Hubert Polen Sølv
2005 (2.plads) Nawrocki, Michal Polen Sølv
2005 (2.plads) Mikulicz, Pawel Polen Sølv
2005 (2.plads) Krysztofik, Jonasz Polen Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien Guld
2005 (1.plads) Stannard, Ian Storbritannien Guld
2005 (1.plads) Sander, Ross Storbritannien Guld
2005 (1.plads) Burke, Steven Storbritannien Guld
2004 (3.plads) Muñoz, Jonathan Spanien Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Mariné, Jordi Spanien Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Dieguez, David Spanien Bronze
2004 (3.plads) Bernal Rosique, Pablo Aitor Spanien Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Valynin, Valery Rusland Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Kolesnikov, Sergey Rusland Sølv
2004 (2.plads) Bauer, Alexei Rusland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Shchedov, Vitaliy Ukraine Guld
2004 (1.plads) Polivoda, Oleksandr Ukraine Guld
2004 (1.plads) Minashkin, Sergiy Ukraine Guld
2004 (1.plads) Malikov, Igor Ukraine Guld
2003 (3.plads) Volungevicius, Justas Litauen Bronze
2003 (3.plads) Konovalovas, Ignatas Litauen Bronze
2003 (3.plads) Buividas, Andrius Litauen Bronze
2003 (3.plads) Bagdonas, Gediminas Litauen Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Stroetinga, Wim Holland Sølv
2003 (2.plads) Sluimer, Kevin Holland Sølv
2003 (2.plads) Pieters, Niels Holland Sølv
2003 (2.plads) Heimans, Levi Holland Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Troussov, Nikolaï Rusland Guld
2003 (1.plads) Mindlin, Anton Rusland Guld
2003 (1.plads) Isaychev, Vladimir Rusland Guld
2003 (1.plads) Ignatiev, Mikhail Rusland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Troussov, Nikolaï Rusland Bronze
2002 (3.plads) Mindlin, Anton Rusland Bronze
2002 (3.plads) Ignatiev, Mikhail Rusland Bronze
2002 (3.plads) Averin, Maksym Rusland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Welsch, Andreas Tyskland Sølv
2002 (2.plads) Piper, Florian Tyskland Sølv
2002 (2.plads) Kux, Christian Tyskland Sølv
2002 (2.plads) Kriegs, Robert Tyskland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Matsko, Vadym Ukraine Guld
2002 (1.plads) Kondrut, Vitaliy Ukraine Guld
2002 (1.plads) Grabovskyy, Dmytro Ukraine Guld
2002 (1.plads) Buchko, Andriy Ukraine Guld
2001 (3.plads) Unari, Thomas Italien Bronze
2001 (3.plads) Viganò, Davide Italien Bronze
2001 (3.plads) Lucchini, Flavio Italien Bronze
2001 (3.plads) Gobbi, Loris Italien Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Tchounossov, Alexei Rusland Sølv
2001 (2.plads) Shmidt, Alexei Rusland Sølv
2001 (2.plads) Paramonov, Roman Rusland Sølv
2001 (2.plads) Krestaninov, Ilya Rusland Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Zdimal, Zdenek Tjekkiet Guld
2001 (1.plads) Macka, Tomas Tjekkiet Guld
2001 (1.plads) Kunta, Jan Tjekkiet Guld
2001 (1.plads) Behunek, Milan Tjekkiet Guld