EM i 4.000 meter holdforfølgelsesløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 (3.plads) Evtushenko, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Kurbatov, Alexey Rusland Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Sokolov, Dmitrij Rusland Bronze
2017 (3.plads) Stash, Mamyr Rusland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Bertazzo, Liam Italien Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Ganna, Filippo Italien Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Lamon, Francesco Italien Sølv
2017 (2.plads) Consonni, Simone Italien Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Denis, Thomas Frankrig Guld
2017 (1.plads) Ermenault, Corentin Frankrig Guld
2017 (1.plads) Maitre, Florian Frankrig Guld
2017 (1.plads) Thomas, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2016 (3.plads) Stewart, Mark Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Emadi-Coffin, Kian Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Wood, Oliver Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (3.plads) Bostock, Matthew Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Scartezzini, Michele Italien Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Lamon, Francesco Italien Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Consonni, Simone Italien Sølv
2016 (2.plads) Ganna, Filippo Italien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Chavanel, Sylvain Frankrig Guld
2016 (1.plads) Thomas, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2016 (1.plads) Maitre, Florian Frankrig Guld
2016 (1.plads) Ermenault, Corentin Frankrig Guld
2016 (1.plads) Denis, Thomas Frankrig Guld
2015 (3.plads) Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Bronze
2015 (3.plads) Hartvig, Daniel Henning Danmark Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Schir, Théry Schweiz Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Pasche, Frank Schweiz Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Küng, Stefan Schweiz Sølv
2015 (2.plads) Dillier, Silvan Schweiz Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Gibson, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2015 (1.plads) Burke, Steven Storbritannien Guld
2015 (1.plads) Wiggins, Bradley Storbritannien Guld
2015 (1.plads) Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien Guld
2015 (1.plads) Doull, Owain Storbritannien Guld
2015 (1.plads) Dibben, Jonathan Storbritannien Guld
2014 (3.plads) Serov, Alexander Rusland Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Kurbatov, Alexey Rusland Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2014 (3.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Thiele, Kersten Tyskland Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Schomber, Nils Tyskland Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Reinhardt, Theo Tyskland Sølv
2014 (2.plads) Bommel, Henning Tyskland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien Guld
2014 (1.plads) Doull, Owain Storbritannien Guld
2014 (1.plads) Dibben, Jonathan Storbritannien Guld
2014 (1.plads) Clancy, Edward Storbritannien Guld
2013 (3.plads) Veldt, Tim Holland Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Huizenga, Jenning Holland Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Eefting, Roy Holland Bronze
2013 (3.plads) Beukeboom, Dion Holland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Serov, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Sølv
2013 (2.plads) Ershov, Artur Rusland Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien Guld
2013 (1.plads) Doull, Owain Storbritannien Guld
2013 (1.plads) Clancy, Edward Storbritannien Guld
2013 (1.plads) Burke, Steven Storbritannien Guld
2012 (3.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Simion, Paolo Italien Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Scartezzini, Michele Italien Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Moser, Ignazio Italien Bronze
2012 (3.plads) Bertazzo, Liam Italien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Reinhardt, Theo Tyskland Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Liß, Lucas Tyskland Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Bommel, Henning Tyskland Sølv
2012 (2.plads) Beyer, Maximilian Tyskland Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Serov, Alexander Rusland Guld
2012 (1.plads) Markov, Alexei Rusland Guld
2012 (1.plads) Kaikov, Valery Rusland Guld
2012 (1.plads) Ershov, Artur Rusland Guld
2011 (3.plads) Manakov, Victor Rusland Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Bronze
2011 (3.plads) Kaikov, Valery Rusland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Sølv
2011 (2.plads) Folsach, Casper Danmark Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Thomas, Geraint Storbritannien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Kennaugh, Peter (Junior) Storbritannien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Clancy, Edward Storbritannien Guld
2011 (1.plads) Burke, Steven Storbritannien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Zijlstra, Sipke Holland Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Veldt, Tim Holland Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Van der Zwet, Arno Holland Bronze
2010 (3.plads) Heimans, Levi Holland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Serov, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Markov, Alexei Rusland Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Kovalev, Ivan Rusland Sølv
2010 (2.plads) Kovalev, Evgeny Rusland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Tennant, Andrew Storbritannien Guld
2010 (1.plads) Queally, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2010 (1.plads) Clancy, Edward Storbritannien Guld
2010 (1.plads) Burke, Steven Storbritannien Guld