EM i 1.000 meter på tid, U/23

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) De Pauw, Ayrton Belgien Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Jurczyk, Marc Tyskland Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Vasyukhno, Alexander Rusland Guld
2017 (3.plads) Ligtlee, Sam Holland Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Truman, Joe Storbritannien Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Vasyukhno, Alexander Rusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Truman, Joe Storbritannien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Janosek, Jirí Tjekkiet Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Dörnbach, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2015 (3.plads) Copponi, Thomas Frankrig Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Wagner, Robin Tjekkiet Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Dörnbach, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Büchli, Matthijs Holland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Wagner, Robin Tjekkiet Guld
2013 (3.plads) Maksel, Krzystof Polen Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Engler, Eric Tyskland Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Wagner, Robin Tjekkiet Guld
2012 (3.plads) Maksel, Krzystof Polen Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Haak, Hugo Holland Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2011 (3.plads) Engler, Eric Tyskland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2010 (3.plads) Zhurkin, Nikolay Rusland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Eilers, Joachim Tyskland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2009 (3.plads) Bonafos, Thomas Frankrig Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Guld
2008 (3.plads) Babek, Tomas Tjekkiet Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Sølv
2008 (1.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) D'Almeida, Michäel Frankrig Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Henriette, Didier Frankrig Guld
2006 (3.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Veldt, Tim Holland Guld
2005 (3.plads) Veldt, Tim Holland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Kankovsky, Alois Tjekkiet Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Kankovsky, Alois Tjekkiet Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Guld
2003 (3.plads) Mandard, Mathieu Frankrig Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Kankovsky, Alois Tjekkiet Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Bos, Theo Holland Guld
2002 (3.plads) Mulder, Teun Holland Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Bos, Theo Holland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Mandard, Mathieu Frankrig Guld
2001 (3.plads) Mulder, Teun Holland Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Hubschwerlin, Jérôme Frankrig Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Gané, Hervé Frankrig Guld
2000 Ingen løb
1999 (3.plads) Bergemann, Carsten Tyskland Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Dublé, Damien Frankrig Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Nimke, Stefan Tyskland Guld
1998 (3.plads) Ortega, Diego Spanien Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Schütze, Andreas Tyskland Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Balciunas, Linas Litauen Guld
1997 (3.plads) Le Quellec, Vincent Frankrig Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Gerard, Damien Frankrig Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Nimke, Stefan Tyskland Guld
1996 (3.plads) Georgalis, Dimitrios Grækenland Bronze
1996 (2.plads) Van Eijden, Jan Tyskland Sølv
1996 (1.plads) Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig Guld