Egypten Rundt, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2016; 5.etape Ramadan, Islam Egypten 5. etape
2016; 4.etape Add Allh, Mohammed Egypten 4. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Egypten
2016; 4.etape Ahmed, Osama Egypten 4. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Egypten
2016; 4.etape Helal, Youssef Egypten 4. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Egypten
2016; 4.etape Shawky, Islam Egypten 4. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Egypten
2016; 4.etape Naser, Islam Egypten 4. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Egypten
2016; 3.etape Shawky, Islam Egypten 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Sahbaoui, Soufiane Marokko 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Shawky, Islam Egypten 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
2015; 4.etape Palini, Andrea Italien 4. etape
2015; 3.etape Haddi, Soufiane Marokko 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Palini, Andrea Italien 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Mancebo, Francisco Spanien 1. etape
2015; Ndayisenga, Valens Rwanda Prolog
2010-14 Ingen løb
2009; 5.etape Abdalla, Sherif Egypten 5. etape
2009; 4.etape Debesay Abrha, Ferekalsi Eritrea 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Chaoufi, Tarik Marokko 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Kal, Miraç Tyrkiet 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Rhaili, Mouhcine Marokko 1. etape
2009; Debesay Abrha, Ferekalsi Eritrea Prolog
2008; 6.etape Tchanliev, Svetoslav Bulgarien 6. etape
2008; 5.etape Evans, Kevin Sydafrika 5. etape
2008; 4.etape Ben Hassine, Ayman Tunesien 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Ben Hassine, Ayman Tunesien 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Thomson, Jay Robert Sydafrika 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Thomson, Jay Robert Sydafrika 1. etape
2008; Nevdakh, Pavel Kasakhstan Prolog
2007; 6.etape Abdalla, Sherif Egypten 6. etape
2007; 5.etape Ben Hassine, Ayman Tunesien 5. etape
2007; 4.etape Kovác, Maros Slovakiet 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Van Heerden, Juan Sydafrika 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Woolcock, Waylon Sydafrika 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Chtioui, Rafaâ Tunesien 1. etape
2007; Kovác, Maros Slovakiet Prolog
2006; 6.etape Rheeder, Rupert Sydafrika 6. etape
2006; 5.etape Dmitriyev, Valeriy Kasakhstan 5. etape
2006; 4.etape Tchanliev, Svetoslav Bulgarien 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Zaitsev, Alexey Kasakhstan 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Chernyshov, Ilya Kasakhstan 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Rheeder, Rupert Sydafrika 1. etape
2006; Rheeder, Rupert Sydafrika Prolog
2005; 7.etape Ball, James Sydafrika 7. etape
2005; 6.etape Sipeky, Jan Slovakiet 6. etape
2005; 5.etape Ball, James Sydafrika 5. etape
2005; 4.etape Ben Hassine, Ayman Tunesien 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Woolcock, Waylon Sydafrika 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) South African National Team
2005; 3.etape Rheeder, Rupert Sydafrika 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) South African National Team
2005; 3.etape Pavlov, Alex Sydafrika 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) South African National Team
2005; 3.etape Howes, Jeff Sydafrika 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) South African National Team
2005; 3.etape Hoffman, Nolan Sydafrika 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) South African National Team
2005; 3.etape Ball, James Sydafrika 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) South African National Team
2005; 2.etape Pavlov, Alex Sydafrika 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Kovác, Maros Slovakiet 1. etape
2005; Lavrenenko, Serguei Kasakhstan Prolog
2004; 6.etape Kovác, Maros Slovakiet 6. etape
2004; 5.etape Abdel Aziz Wahab, Mohamed Egypten 5. etape
2004; 4.etape Tretyakov, Sergei Kasakhstan 4. etape
2004; 3.etape Kovác, Maros Slovakiet 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Kovác, Maros Slovakiet 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Ben Hassine, Ayman Tunesien 1. etape
2004; Kovác, Maros Slovakiet Prolog
2003; 6.etape Kovác, Maros Slovakiet 6. etape
2003; 5.etape Jurco, Matej Slovakiet 5. etape
2003; 4.etape Abdel Baky, Hesham Egypten 4. etape
2003; 3.etape Kannemeyer, Tiaan Sydafrika 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Clarke, Hilton Australien 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Clarke, Hilton Australien 1. etape
2002; 7.etape Maleki Mizan, Hassan Iran 7. etape
2002; 6.etape Maleki Mizan, Hassan Iran 6. etape
2002; 5.etape Maleki Mizan, Hassan Iran 5. etape
2002; 4.etape Gajicic, Saza Serbien 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Gajicic, Saza Serbien 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Kravtchenko, Vadim Kasakhstan 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Kovác, Maros Slovakiet 1. etape
2002; Abdel Baky, Hesham Egypten Prolog
2001; 6.etape El Nady, Amar Egypten 6. etape
2001; 5.etape Maleki Mizan, Hassan Iran 5. etape
2001; 4.etape Brkovic, Mico Serbien 4. etape
2001; 3.etape Rnjakovic, Mikos Serbien 3. etape
2001; 2.etape Lavrenenko, Serguei Kasakhstan 2. etape
2001; 1.Etape Kravtchenko, Vadim Kasakhstan 1. etape
2001; Valach, Jan Slovakiet Prolog
2000; 6.etape Lupeikis, Remigius Litauen 6. etape (Enkeltstart)
2000; 5.etape Wadecki, Piotr Polen 5. etape
2000; 4.etape Wadecki, Piotr Polen 4. etape
2000; 3.etape Wadecki, Piotr Polen 3. etape
2000; 2.etape Lavrenenko, Serguei Kasakhstan 2. etape
2000; 1.etape Lupeikis, Remigius Litauen 1. etape
2000; Lupeikis, Remigius Litauen Prolog
1999; 7.etape Masry, Sayed Egypten 7. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Egypt A
1999; 7.etape Khaled Saad Awad, Ahmed Mohamed Egypten 7. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Egypt A
1999; 7.etape El Nady, Amar Egypten 7. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Egypt A
1999; 7.etape Abdel Fattah, Mohamed Egypten 7. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Egypt A
1999; 7.etape Abbas, Mahmoud Egypten 7. etape (Holdtidskørsel) Team Egypt A
1999; 6.etape Power, Ciarán Irland 6. etape
1999; 5.etape Jovancevic, Dobrivoje Serbien 5. etape
1999; 4.etape(b) Abdel Fattah, Mohamed Egypten 4. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
1999; 4.etape(a) Khaled Saad Awad, Ahmed Mohamed Egypten 4. etape (a)
1999; 3.etape Gajicic, Saza Serbien 3. etape
1999; 2.etape Brkovic, Mico Serbien 2. etape
1999; 1.etape El Nady, Amar Egypten 1. etape
1999; El Nady, Amar Egypten Prolog