Danske mesterskab i holdløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2018 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2018 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2018 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2018 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2018 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2017 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Team Giant - Castelli
2017 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Team Giant - Castelli
2017 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Team Giant - Castelli
2017 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark Team Giant - Castelli
2017 Folsach, Casper Danmark Team Giant - Castelli
2017 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Team Giant - Castelli
2016 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Team TreFor
2016 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Team TreFor
2016 Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard Danmark Team TreFor
2016 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Team TreFor
2016 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Team TreFor
2016 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Team TreFor
2015 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2015 Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2015 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2015 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2015 Hardahl, Anders Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2015 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2014 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2014 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2014 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2014 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2014 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2014 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Team TreFor-Blue Water
2013 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Blue Water Cycling
2013 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Blue Water Cycling
2013 Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark Blue Water Cycling
2013 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark Blue Water Cycling
2013 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Blue Water Cycling
2013 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Blue Water Cycling
2012 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
2012 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
2012 Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
2012 Steensen, André Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
2012 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
2012 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ
2011 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ Rådgivning
2011 Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ Rådgivning
2011 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ Rådgivning
2011 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ Rådgivning
2011 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ Rådgivning
2011 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark Glud & Marstrand-LRØ Rådgivning
2010 Aflyst Kun fire tilmeldinger
2009 Kreutzfeldt, Daniel Danmark Team Capinordic
2009 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Team Capinordic
2009 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Team Capinordic
2009 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Team Capinordic
2009 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Team Capinordic
2009 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Team Capinordic
2008 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Team GLS Pakke Shop
2008 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Team GLS Pakke Shop
2008 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Team GLS Pakke Shop
2008 Jørgensen, Casper Danmark Team GLS Pakke Shop
2008 Moe, Jacob Danmark Team GLS Pakke Shop
2008 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark Team GLS Pakke Shop
2007 Tronborg, Michael Danmark Team Designa Køkken
2007 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Team Designa Køkken
2007 Jørgensen, René Danmark Team Designa Køkken
2006 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Team Herning Elite
2006 Knørr, Christian Danmark Team Herning Elite
2006 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Team Herning Elite
2005 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark Team GLS
2005 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Team GLS
2005 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Team GLS
2004 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2004 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2004 Klostergaard, Kasper Danmark Glud & Marstrand Horsens
2003 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Herning
2003 Siggaard, Lasse Danmark Herning
2003 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark Herning
2002 Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark Team CSC-Tiscali
2002 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark Team CSC-Tiscali
2002 Piil, Jakob Danmark Team CSC-Tiscali
2001 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Team Fakta
2001 Skelde, Michael Danmark Team Fakta
2001 Petersen, Jørgen Bo Danmark Team Fakta
2000 Piil, Jakob Danmark Team Memory Card Jack & Jones
2000 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark Team Memory Card Jack & Jones
2000 Skibby, Jesper Danmark Team Memory Card Jack & Jones
1999 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark Team Home Jack & Jones
1999 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark Team Home Jack & Jones
1999 Skibby, Jesper Danmark Team Home Jack & Jones
1998 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Herning
1998 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark Herning
1998 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Herning
1997 Ørsted Martinsen, Ole Danmark Odense CK
1997 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Odense CK
1997 Piil, Jakob Danmark Odense CK
1996 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Værløse/Farum
1996 Gram Nielsen, Jakob Danmark Værløse/Farum
1996 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark Værløse/Farum
1995 Jakobsen, Torben Steen Danmark Værløse/Farum
1995 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Værløse/Farum
1995 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark Værløse/Farum
1994 Jacobsen, Henrik Danmark Næstved
1994 Kryger, Martin Danmark Næstved
1994 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Næstved
1993 Thomsen, Carsten Danmark Herning
1993 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark Herning
1993 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Herning
1992 Møller, Claus Michael Danmark Ordrup
1992 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Ordrup
1992 Petersen, Jørgen Bo Danmark Ordrup
1991 Johannesen, Lars Danmark Herning
1991 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Herning
1991 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Herning
1990 Kryger, Martin Danmark Næstved
1990 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Næstved
1990 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Næstved
1989 Lauritsen, Christian Danmark Vejle
1989 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Vejle
1989 Meinert, Peter Danmark Vejle
1988 Hesthaven, Christian Danmark Vejle
1988 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Vejle
1988 Meinert, Peter Danmark Vejle
1987 Marcussen, Kim Danmark DCR Ballerup
1987 Rasmussen, Ole Danmark DCR Ballerup
1987 Dalkvist, Tom Danmark DCR Ballerup
1987 Scharling, Vagn Danmark DCR Ballerup
1986 Jørgensen, Jan Danmark DCR Ballerup
1986 Rasmussen, Ole Danmark DCR Ballerup
1986 Dalkvist, Tom Danmark DCR Ballerup
1986 Scharling, Vagn Danmark DCR Ballerup
1985 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark Herning
1985 Pedersen, Alex Danmark Herning
1985 Pedersen, Per Danmark Herning
1985 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Herning
1984 Bybjerg, Kim Danmark Næstved
1984 Hilstrøm, Birger Danmark Næstved
1984 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Næstved
1984 Pedersen, Benny Danmark Næstved
1983 Jensen, Lars Erik Danmark Esbjerg
1983 Eriksen, Kim Danmark Esbjerg
1983 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Esbjerg
1983 Marcussen, Michael Danmark Esbjerg
1982 Bærskrog, Peter Danmark Amager CR
1982 Redsted, Ole Danmark Amager CR
1982 Andersen, René W. Danmark Amager CR
1982 Holm, Brian Danmark Amager CR
1981 Jacobsen, Svend B. Danmark Lyngby CC
1981 Møller, James Danmark Lyngby CC
1981 Norup Hansen, Per Danmark Lyngby CC
1981 Høegh, Jan Danmark Lyngby CC
1980 Petersen, Steen Michael Danmark Hvidovre
1980 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark Hvidovre
1980 Frost, Dan Danmark Hvidovre
1980 Worre, Jesper Danmark Hvidovre
1979 Kurell, René Danmark Hvidovre
1979 Petersen, Steen Michael Danmark Hvidovre
1979 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark Hvidovre
1979 Worre, Jesper Danmark Hvidovre
1978 Pedersen, Niels Raklev Danmark Roskilde
1978 Jensen, Ove Danmark Roskilde
1978 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Roskilde
1978 Ørsted, Hans-Henrik Danmark Roskilde
1977 Andersen, Jens Christian Danmark Herning
1977 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Herning
1977 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Herning
1977 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Herning
1976 Sørensen, Preben Danmark Herning
1976 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Herning
1976 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Herning
1976 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Herning
1975 Sørensen, Gert Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1975 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1975 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1975 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1974 Hyldgaard, Harly Danmark Herning
1974 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Herning
1974 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Herning
1974 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Herning
1973 Pedersen, Niels Raklev Danmark Roskilde
1973 Jensen, Ove Danmark Roskilde
1973 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Roskilde
1973 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Roskilde
1972 Christiansen, Jørgen Bro Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1972 Nielsen, Kim Erik Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1972 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1972 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1971 Hyldgaard, Harly Danmark Herning
1971 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Herning
1971 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Herning
1971 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Herning
1970 Boldt, Mogens Danmark Hillerød
1970 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Hillerød
1970 Høegh, Jan Danmark Hillerød
1970 Marcussen, Jørgen Danmark Hillerød
1969 Nielsen, Gerhard Danmark Herning
1969 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Herning
1969 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Herning
1969 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Herning
1968 Holgaard, Sten Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1968 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1968 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1968 Mortensen, Leif Danmark CC Gladsaxe
1967 Stausholm, Finn Danmark Lyngby
1967 Norup Hansen, Per Danmark Lyngby
1967 Bjerg, Sven-Erik Danmark Lyngby
1967 Pedersen, Henning Danmark Lyngby
1966 Stausholm, Finn Danmark Lyngby
1966 Norup Hansen, Per Danmark Lyngby
1966 Bjerg, Sven-Erik Danmark Lyngby
1966 Pedersen, Henning Danmark Lyngby
1965 Frandsen, Per Danmark Århus
1965 Berg, Thorkild Danmark Århus
1965 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark Århus
1965 Højlund, Ole Danmark Århus
1964 Knudsen, Thorkild Danmark Århus
1964 Skelde, Erik Danmark Århus
1964 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark Århus
1964 Højlund, Ole Danmark Århus