Danske mesterskab i 4.000 meter holdforfølgelsesløb, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 1
2017 Price-Pejtersen, Johan Danmark Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 1
2017 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 1
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 1
2016 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 1
2016 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 1
2016 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Team Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 1
2015 Mielke, Anders Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2015 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2015 Larsen, Niklas Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2015 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2014 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2014 Nykvist Larsen, Christian Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2014 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2014 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Kel-Berg Roskilde Junior
2013 Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2013 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2013 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2013 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2012 Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2012 Olesen, Patrick Holstfeldt Ude Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2012 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2012 Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark Team Roskilde Junior
2011 Olesen, Patrick Holstfeldt Ude Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2011 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2011 Folsach, Casper Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2011 Bigum, Simon Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2010 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2010 Mielke, Daniel Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2010 Greve, Matias Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2010 Bigum, Simon Danmark Team RCR Odense Junior
2009 Bigum, Simon Danmark Team Cykling Odense
2009 Damgaard Christiansen, Anders Danmark Team Cykling Odense
2009 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Team Cykling Odense
2009 Greve, Matias Danmark Team Cykling Odense
2008 Enevoldsen, Laurits Danmark Roskilde CR
2008 Henriksen, Patrick Ruben Danmark Roskilde CR
2008 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Roskilde CR
2008 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark Roskilde CR
2007 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Roskilde CR/Team DCR-Junior
2007 Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark Roskilde CR/Team DCR-Junior
2007 Henriksen, Patrick Ruben Danmark Roskilde CR/Team DCR-Junior
2007 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark Roskilde CR/Team DCR-Junior
2006 Ranneries, Christian Danmark Sjælland A
2006 Sobota, Kristian Danmark Sjælland A
2006 Damm, Rasmus Richter Danmark Sjælland A
2006 Mørkøv, Jesper Danmark Sjælland A
2005 Ingen løb
2004 Reckweg, Kasper Danmark Sjælland A
2004 Thustrup, Kasper Ole Granau Danmark Sjælland A
2004 Strand Olsen, Bo Danmark Sjælland A
2004 Wassmann, Dan Danmark Sjælland A
2003 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2003 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2003 Knørr, Christian Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2003 Jørgensen, Casper Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2002 Dyrgaard, Jakob Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2002 Linde Jørgensen, Kasper Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2002 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2002 Jørgensen, Casper Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2001 Hulgaard Kristensen, Mikkel Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2001 Christensen, Mads Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2001 Dyrgaard, Jakob Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2001 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
2000 Busk, Kristian Danmark Jylland/Fyn
2000 Hjernø, Dan Danmark Jylland/Fyn
2000 Berling, Michael Danmark Jylland/Fyn
2000 Christensen, Mads Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1999 Rasmussen, Lars Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
1999 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
1999 Filipowicz, Jacob Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
1999 Busk, Kristian Danmark Jylland/Fyn A
1998 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1998 Houlberg Hansen, Thue Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1998 Funder Ramstein, Brian Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1998 Filipowicz, Jacob Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1997 Lohse, René Danmark Århus
1997 Houlberg Hansen, Thue Danmark Århus
1997 Filipowicz, Jacob Danmark Århus
1997 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Århus
1996 Palm Hansen, Nicolai Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1996 Kloster, Andreas Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1996 Houlberg Hansen, Thue Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1996 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1995 Palm Hansen, Nicolai Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1995 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1995 Kloster, Andreas Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1995 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1994 Palm Hansen, Nicolai Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1994 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1994 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1994 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Jylland/Fyn
1993 Verdi, Per Danmark Odense
1993 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark Odense
1993 Hvam, Arv Danmark Odense
1993 Dabrowski, Marek Danmark Odense
1992 Sørensen, Niels Danmark Århus
1992 Rasmussen, Martin Danmark Århus
1992 Jørgensen, René Danmark Århus
1992 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark Århus
1991 Skelde, Michael Danmark Århus
1991 Riis, Martin Danmark Århus
1991 Christensen, Bekim Danmark Århus
1991 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark Århus
1990 Schouw, Allan Danmark København
1990 Mikkelsen, Martin Danmark København
1990 Liljeroth, Lars Danmark København
1990 Kirkegaard, Flemming Danmark København
1989 Sørensen, Søren Danmark Århus
1989 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark Århus
1989 Kyneb, Mikael Danmark Århus
1989 Dalgaard Jensen, Brian Danmark Århus
1988 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark København A
1988 Holm, Claus Danmark København A
1988 Hamburger, Bo Danmark København A
1988 Bay, Thomas Danmark København A
1987 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark København A
1987 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark København A
1987 Holm, Claus Danmark København A
1987 Hammel, Henrik Danmark København A
1986 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark København A
1986 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark København A
1986 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark København A
1986 Hammel, Henrik Danmark København A
1985 Nielsen, Tommy Danmark København Landevejsdistrikt
1985 Marcussen, Kim Danmark København Landevejsdistrikt
1985 Frost, Ken Danmark København Landevejsdistrikt
1985 Alsted Hofer, Bo Danmark København Landevejsdistrikt
1984 Wang, Frank Danmark Århus A
1984 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Århus A
1984 Nichlasson, John Danmark Århus A
1984 Franck, Johnny Danmark Århus A
1983 Røpke, Kenneth Danmark København A
1983 Olsen, Lars Otto Danmark København A
1983 Lyngholm, Kenneth Danmark København A
1983 Ingemann, Bjarne Danmark København A
1982 Petersen, Anders Danmark København A
1982 Falkbøll, Jørgen Danmark København A
1982 Clausen, Peter Danmark København A
1982 Bering, Kenneth Danmark København A
1981 Petersen, Anders Danmark København A
1981 Falkbøll, Jørgen Danmark København A
1981 Jensen, Sten Erik Danmark København A
1981 Bering, Kenneth Danmark København A
1980 Petersen, Anders Danmark København A
1980 Mikkelsen, Claus Danmark København A
1980 Jensen, Sten Erik Danmark København A
1980 Carrara, Pascal Danmark København A
1979 Weltz, Johnny Danmark København A
1979 Veggerby, Jens Danmark København A
1979 Frost, Dan Danmark København A
1979 Andersen, Torben Danmark København A
1978 Kuri, Karsten Danmark Århus A
1978 Kjær, Olaf Danmark Århus A
1978 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark Århus A
1978 Christensen, Kim Danmark Århus A
1977 Schrøder, Jens Danmark København A
1977 Nielsen, Kim Danmark København A
1977 Jensen, Per Danmark København A
1977 Hansen, Frank Danmark København A
1976 Sundling, Anders Danmark København A
1976 Schrøder, Jens Danmark København A
1976 Petersen, Tom René Danmark København A
1976 Jensen, Per Danmark København A
1975 Udby, Lars Danmark Århus A
1975 Møller, Jan Danmark Århus A
1975 Jessen, Preben Danmark Århus A
1975 Frisch, Kurt Danmark Århus A
1974 Nielsen, Henrik K. Danmark København A
1974 Hansen, Claus Danmark København A
1974 Garset, Steen Danmark København A
1974 Castøe, Stig Danmark København A
1973 Simonsen, Gert Danmark Århus A
1973 Jørgensen, Frank Danmark Århus A
1973 Hansen, Jan Ib Danmark Århus A
1973 Frank, Gert Danmark Århus A
1972 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark København A
1972 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark København A
1972 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark København A
1972 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark København A
1971 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark København A
1971 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark København A
1971 Byrgesen, René Danmark København A
1971 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark København A
1970 Sørensen, Bjarne Danmark København A
1970 Svejdal, Kim Danmark København A
1970 Nielsen, Kim Erik Danmark København A
1970 Bachau, René Danmark København A