Dansk etapeløb, A-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2011 Holm Jacobsen Eiby, Simon Danmark ACTAS Sikring Etapeløb, Samlet
2011 Holm, Anders Danmark ACTAS Sikring Etapeløb, 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2011 Clausen, Patrick Danmark ACTAS Sikring Etapeløb, 2. etape
2011 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark ACTAS Sikring Etapeløb, 1. etape
2011 Hansen, Heine Winding Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Samlet
2011 Hansen, Heine Winding Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, 2. etape
2011 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, 1. etape
2011 Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Prolog
2010 Hansen, Heine Winding Danmark Heino/Mermaid Løbet, Samlet
2010 Jæger, Michael Ellermann Danmark Heino/Mermaid Løbet, 2. etape
2010 Jæger, Michael Ellermann Danmark Heino/Mermaid Løbet, 1. etape
2010 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Heino/Mermaid Løbet, Prolog
2007 Moe, Jacob Danmark 2 Dage ved Århus (Enkeltstart) Lørdag
2007 Reckweg, Morten Danmark 2 Dage ved Århus, Søndag
2007 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark 2 Dage ved Århus (Kriterium) Lørdag
2006 Knørr, Christian Danmark SparNord Etapeløbet, Herning, 3.etape
2006 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark SparNord Etapeløbet, Herning, Samlet
2006 Hester, Marc Danmark SparNord Etapeløbet, Herning, 2.etape
2006 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, Greve, Samlet
2006 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, Greve, 2. etape
2006 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, Greve, 1. etape
2006 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, Greve, Prolog
2006 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark SparNord Etapeløbet, Herning, 1.etape
2005 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Tour De Horsens, Samlet
2005 Pedersen, Martin Danmark Tour De Horsens, 3. etape
2005 Anker Sørensen, Chris Danmark Tour De Horsens, 2. etape
2005 Hester, Marc Danmark Tour De Horsens, 1. etape
2005 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark 2 Dage ved Århus, Søndag
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark 2 Dage ved Århus, Lørdag
2003 Sonne, Morten Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, Samlet
2003 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, 3. etape
2003 Breschel, Matti Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, 2. etape
2003 Frederiksen, Lars Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, 1. etape
2003 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Internationalt DanBolig Cup etapeløb, Prolog
2000 Kryger, Martin Danmark Greve/Næstveds etapeløb, Samlet
1999 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Greve etapeløb, Samlet
1998 Holm, Claus Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Samlet
1990 Tammesalu, Arvid Letland Mita Løbet, Samlet
1985 Frost, Dan Danmark Holstebros etapeløb, Samlet
1984 Scharling, Vagn Danmark Hillerød etapeløbet, Samlet
1983 Pedersen, Jørgen V. Danmark Hillerød etapeløbet, Samlet
1982 Marcussen, Michael Danmark KCK Etapeløbet
1982 Andersen, Kim Danmark Odders Jubilæumsløb
1979 Pedersen, Jørgen V. Danmark KCKs etapeløb, Samlet
1978 Moser, Francesco Italien KCKs etapeløb (Open), Samlet
1977 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark KCKs etapeløb, Samlet
1976 Ringbo, Leon Danmark Lyngby 3-dagesløb
1976 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Skive 3-dagesløb
1976 Szurkowski, Ryszard Polen KCKs etapeløb, Samlet
1975 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark KCKs etapeløb, Samlet
1974 Petersen, Benny Danmark Holstebros 2-dages løb, Samlet
1974 Norup Hansen, Per Danmark Københavnske 4-dages løb, Samlet
1973 Høegh, Jan Danmark Scan House Løbet, Samlet
1973 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Det københavnske landevejs 6-dagesløb, samlet
1972 Jensen, Ove Danmark Holstebros 4-dagesløb, Samlet
1972 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Det københavnske 4-dagesløb, Samlet
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hotel Esbjerg Løbet, Samlet
1970 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark ScanHouse Løbet, Samlet
1969 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Den Internationale Danske Cykle-Uge
1969 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark ScanHouse Løbet, Samlet
1969 Mortensen, Leif Danmark Skagen-København, Samlet
1969 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Det jyske 3-dagesløb, samlet
1967 Ebert, Burkhard Tyskland Skagen-København, Samlet