Dansk endagsløb, U/19-Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 Haslund, Peter Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Hudlebusch, Jeff Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Egehus, Frederik Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Andersen, Sander Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Andersen, Mads Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Klein Jensen, Jeppe Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Klein Jensen, Jeppe Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Jensen, Frederik Irgens Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Mollerup, Martin Omarsson Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2017 Bergstrøm Frisk, Erik Sverige Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Heyn, Gustav Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark HH Byløb - Tour de Haslev
2017 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Andersen, Sander Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Toft Neldeberg, Andreas Danmark CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
2017 Kaspersen, Thomas Rald Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Haslund, Peter Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Jensen, Frederik Irgens Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Kaspersen, Thomas Rald Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Haslund, Peter Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Changizi, Sebastian Kolze Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Egehus, Frederik Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Kure Krogh, Valdemar Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Heyn, Gustav Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Andersen, Sander Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Vosgerau, Søren Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Sillehoved, Gustav Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Andersen, Mads Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Norup Grunnet Hansen, Anton Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Kure Krogh, Valdemar Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Toftemark, Adam Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Toftemark, Adam Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Salby, Alexander Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Tour de Charlottenlund
2016 Vejby Møller, Nikolaj Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Klein Jensen, Jeppe Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Salby, Alexander Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Kron, Andreas Lorentz Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Clausen, Nicolai Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Birkemose, Arne Danmark Haderslevløbet
2016 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Andersen, Sander Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Olsen, Jakob Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Haslund, Peter Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Østergaard Kristensen, Mads Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Handberg Madsen, Andreas Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2015 Kron, Andreas Lorentz Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Egholm, Jakob Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Beck Olsen, Mikkel Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Lund, Frederik Nørgaard Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Egholm, Jakob Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Byriel Iversen, Rasmus Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Byriel Iversen, Rasmus Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Maarfelt, Tobias Bang Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Tour de Charlottenlund
2015 Petersen, Nicolai Danmark Hvidovre CKs gadeløb
2015 Toftemark, Silas Danmark Haslev Handelsstands Byløb
2015 Bartholin, Jonathan Hilt Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Birkemose, Arne Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Olander Hjort, Mads Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Larsen, Niklas Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Larsen, Niklas Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens JFM
2015 Nordal Jakobsen, Jonas Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Fenneberg, Mikkel Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Rathje Andersen, Sebastian Danmark Slagelse CR Løbet
2015 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Lindquist, Christian Ingeman Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2015 Vejby Møller, Nikolaj Danmark SIF Indledningsløb
2014 Klinkgaard Madsen, Rasmus Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2014 Petersen, Nicolai Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Almind, Oliver Danmark Schrøder Cykler Løbet, Gladsaxe
2014 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Lindquist, Christian Ingeman Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Schultz, Jesper Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark CK Kronborg Løbet
2014 Almind, Oliver Danmark Roskilde CR - Xtreme Løbet
2014 Klinkgaard Madsen, Rasmus Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Hvidovre CK's 60 års Jubilæums løb
2014 Therkildsen, Marius Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Hardahl, Anders Danmark ALØ Isaac Cycling - Herning Tempoløb
2014 Frank, Martin Holritz Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Toudal, Emil Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Siggaard, Søren Malling Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark BGI Grand Prix, Horsens
2014 Rosager, Oscar Bjørn Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Sehested, Marc Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Larsen, Niklas Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Toftemark, Silas Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Cafax Løbet, Køge
2014 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Fix Rødovre - SM Partid
2014 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Fix Rødovre - SM Partid
2014 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Olander Hjort, Mads Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Byriel Iversen, Rasmus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Larsen, Niklas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Nielsen, Nikolaj Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Rohde, Leon Raphael Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Maillund Lassen, Frederik Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Kjeldmann, Kristoffer Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark VFC Kriterium, Værløse/Farum
2013 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Hillstrøm, Casper Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 List, Steffan Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2013 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
2013 Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus Danmark Odense Løbet
2013 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2013 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart)
2013 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Edemann Jensen, Thomas Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Nielsen, Andreas Pihl Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Bønlykke, Marcus Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Lander, Alexander Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Rytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
2013 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Corell, Mads Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders Danmark SM i Enkeltstart, Kalunderborg
2013 Sørensen, Nikolaj Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Gylling, Andreas Holm Danmark Stenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
2013 Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Rehn, Daniel Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark Gadeløb i Greve Main
2012 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Corell, Mads Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Bukdal, Joakim Danmark CK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
2012 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Wang, Emil Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Bukdal, Joakim Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Louring, Alexander Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2012 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark FBLs Jubilæumsløb
2012 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Gudiksen, Nikolaj Høyen Danmark Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard Løbet, Skive
2012 Engels Ryming, Alexander Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Kilsgaard, Lukas Danmark Vejle Junior Løbet
2012 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2012 Pedersen, Mads Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2012 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2012 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Tølløse, Jeppe Danmark HFCK Criterium, Hedehusene
2012 Kilsgaard, Lukas Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Rehn, Daniel Danmark HFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
2012 Kilsgaard, Lukas Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2012 Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj Danmark Stenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
2012 Nørgaard, Valentin Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2012 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Østergaard, Nikolaj Rud Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Olesen, Patrick Holstfeldt Ude Danmark Nicolais Bageri Løbet, Køge
2012 Kilsgaard, Lukas Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Nordkroggaard, Jonas Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Gylling, Andreas Holm Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs Licensløb
2011 Rosenberg, Andreas Danmark Præstø Løbet
2011 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Pedersen, Mads Danmark VFCs SM Partidskørsel
2011 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark VFCs SM Partidskørsel
2011 Udby, Lucas Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Skive City Løbet
2011 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Olesen, Patrick Holstfeldt Ude Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2011 Munk Asmussen, Niels Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Folsach, Casper Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Bigum, Simon Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus Sverige Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark SMC løbet, Amager
2011 Udby, Lucas Danmark Hobro Løbet
2011 Parbst, Nicklas Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Cort Nielsen, Magnus Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Folsach, Casper Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Clausen, Joachim Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Louring, Alexander Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark Påskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2011 Clausen, Joachim Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark Gammerandløbet, Kalundborg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Magnusson, Kim Sverige Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus Danmark GP Bikebuster, Hvidovre
2010 Egebjerg Jensen, Simon Danmark Roskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
2010 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Sandstød, Michel Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Gregersen, Mads Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Jersild Jensen, Christian Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2010 Lenvig Havskov Hansen, Rasmus Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Christensen, Troels Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Nilou Nørgaard, Ask Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Christensen, Troels Danmark Cykel-Centret-Korsør-Løbet
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Spjuth, Jesper Sverige CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark RYTGER køle og frostrum åbneløb, Brøndby
2010 Schwartz, Frederik Bjørke Danmark Sommer i Ringsted Løbet
2010 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark Sjællandsk mester i enkeltstart, Greve
2010 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Junior
2010 Mørk, Alexander Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Christensen, Troels Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Simper, Kevin Nyberg Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Mørk, Alexander Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2010 Schwartz, Frederik Bjørke Danmark SMC Løbet (SM)
2010 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Schwartz, Frederik Bjørke Danmark Køge CR's Parløb
2010 Folsach, Casper Danmark Køge CR's Parløb
2010 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Jersild Jensen, Christian Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Christensen, Troels Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Mørk, Alexander Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Grand Prix Herning, Junior
2010 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark Indledningsløb for de nørrejyske klubber, Randers
2009 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Widå, Simon Sverige Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Sølvsten Nielsen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Pölder, Robert Sverige Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Carlsbæk Møller, Christian Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Søeberg Hovmand, Emil Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark CK Kronborgs løb
2009 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Clapp, Pelle Niklas Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Refsgaard, Sebastian Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Svingel Jensen, Kasper Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Søeberg Hovmand, Emil Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Søeberg Hovmand, Emil Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Svingel Jensen, Kasper Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2009 Hardahl, Mads Danmark SMC Biler, Århus
2009 Amstrup Madsen, Nicolas Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Kreutzfeldt, Christian Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Sjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
2009 Clapp, Pelle Niklas Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Stilling, Jacques Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
2009 Frederiksen, Simon Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
2009 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest (Enkeltstart)
2009 Garby, Marc Christian Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2008 Just Jernov, Frederik Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Rytter Ravn, Samuel Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Rytter Ravn, Samuel Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Malmkjær, Rasmus Lyngholm Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Gade Jakobsen, Mathias Danmark Sønderborg
2008 Lisson, Mathias Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Malmkjær, Rasmus Lyngholm Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2008 Rytter Ravn, Samuel Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Boeve, Mats Holland Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark SM i enkeltstart, Roskilde
2008 Gryrdholt Pedersen, Kasper Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Amstrup Madsen, Nicolas Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2008 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, Farum
2008 Frank, Philip Danmark KCK-Herlev 90 års jubilæumsløb
2008 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2008 Lisson, Mathias Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2008 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb
2008 Bergstein Nielsen, Kasper Danmark Stark Løbet, Hillerød
2008 Guddal, Jonas Schau Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Meyer, Mads Danmark LFCK Løbet, Kettinge
2008 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark Invita-Løbet, Esbjerg
2008 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Lollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2007 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Kirkegaard Madsen, Søren Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Hansen, Jesper Danmark Indledningsløbet Odder
2007 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Heino Løbet, Enkeltstart
2007 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Xtreme Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark VFC's Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2007 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark VFC's Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2007 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark FBLs åbne løb, Frederiksberg
2007 Meyer, Mads Danmark SM i linieløb, ballerup
2007 Lisson, Mathias Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Malmkjær, Rasmus Lyngholm Danmark Rundt om Lunden, Junior
2007 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2007 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2007 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark CH Transport Løbet, Rødovre
2007 Meyer, Mads Danmark Road Bike Shop Løbet
2007 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard løbet 2007, Gladsaxe
2007 Rasmussen, Nicki Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Søby, Aske Danmark Kristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
2007 Mørkøv, Jacob Danmark BCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
2007 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2007 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Enkeltstart, Holstebro JFM
2007 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Enkeltstart
2007 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Gade Jakobsen, Mathias Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2007 Wilson, Edvin Sverige Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Kirkegaard Madsen, Søren Danmark Hillerød, Enkeltstart
2006 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus
2006 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2006 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark Heino Løbet
2006 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Sobota, Kristian Danmark Xtreme Løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Jørgensen, Nicholas Danmark HOME løbet, Holbæk
2006 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Blaabjerg Christensen, Mark Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Sobota, Kristian Danmark Elverdamsløbet, Roskilde
2006 Thomsen, Jesper Danmark Sorø BC Åbne Løb
2006 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Sobota, Kristian Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark JCD, Aalborg
2006 Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark SCITEQ Løbet, Hammel
2006 Jørgensen, Nicholas Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Junior
2006 Jønsson, Dennis Danmark Gentofte Kommunes Grand Prix, Ordrup
2006 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Bollhorn, Jesper Danmark Maler Trøjgaard og Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark Kristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
2006 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark SM i Linieløb, Slagelse
2006 Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2006 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet JFM
2006 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark CH Transport
2006 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark Meldgaard-løbet, JFM Enkeltstart
2006 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark CC/KCK-Herlev løbet
2006 Jønsson, Dennis Danmark Lollands Bank løbet, SM Enkeltstart
2006 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark DS-LØBET, Hobro
2006 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark Indledningsløb, Ringsted
2006 Søndergaard, Jonas Danmark Indledningsløbet, Aarhus
2006 Schiøler, Mikkel Danmark Fields Classic, Amager
2005 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Foldager, Carsten Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Van Dijk Nielsen, Jannik Danmark Weltz Byg - Maler Trøigaard Løbet, Gladsaxe
2005 Andersen, Aske Sten Danmark Kristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
2005 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Kodrup, Jacob Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2005 Kodrup, Jacob Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2005 Kreutzfeldt, Daniel Danmark SM enkeltstart, Holbæk
2005 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2005 Østergaard, Niki Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Østergaard, Niki Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2005 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Forenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2005 Schjønnemann, Kaspar Danmark Forenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2005 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark Morsø Landevejsløb
2005 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Hilligsøe, Anders Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2005 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Alpha Solutions Criterium, Frederiksberg
2005 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Eik Bank/CK Kronborg
2005 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark Tour De Horsens
2005 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark Føniksløbet, Hvidovre
2005 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Lån og Spar Bank Grand Prix
2005 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark Field´s Classic, Amager
2005 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark HANDY PRINT Løbet, Skive
2005 Hilligsøe, Anders Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Moberg Jørgensen, Christian Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2005 Nielsen, Philip Nicholas Danmark Gentofte Kommunes Grand Prix
2005 Lollesgaard, Martin Frost Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro, JFM
2005 Steensen, André Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Grand Prix Ringkjøbing Landbobanks, Enkeltstart
2005 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark CC/KCK-Herlev løbet
2005 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Lollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov
2005 Steensen, André Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2005 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Carlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød
2005 Thustrup, Kasper Ole Granau Danmark Carlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød, Enkeltstart
2005 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark Indledningsløb, Randers
2005 Kodrup, Jacob Danmark Indledningsløb, Hammel
2004 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2004 Andreasen, Simon Jul Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs Indledningsløb (Enkeltstart)
2004 Hansen, Anders Berendt Danmark Rundt om Lunden
2004 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Spar Nord, Horsens
2004 Rasmussen, Flemming Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark BILKA løbet, Horsens
2004 Van Dijk Nielsen, Jannik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Andersen, Jesper Steen Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2004 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2004 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2004 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Kunzendorf Nissen, Mikael Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Forenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2004 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Forenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2004 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Elverdamsløbet, Roskilde
2004 Rasmussen, Flemming Danmark ACK Løbet, Aarhus
2004 Moberg Jørgensen, Christian Danmark Dansk Bolig- & Erhvervsudvikling-løbet, Sønderborg
2004 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark SM i Enkeltstart
2004 Steensen, André Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet
2004 Holleufer Jensen, Thomas Danmark SMC-løbet, Amager
2004 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Grenaa CC's Jubilæumsløb
2004 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2004 Juul Andreasen, Christian Danmark Heino Løbet
2004 Filskov, Nathanael Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet
2004 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers JFM
2004 Strand Olsen, Bo Danmark SM linieløb, Slagelse
2004 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Vedel Kvist, Thomas Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Steensen, André Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Hansen, Anders Berendt Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Christensen, Anders Danmark Morsø Bank løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2003 Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Knørr, Christian Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Svendborg (Enkeltstart)
2003 Jørgensen, Allan Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Hobro Løbet
2003 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Lambert, Morten Danmark Linderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Hansen, Christian Alex Danmark Thy Løbet
2003 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Dahl Olsen, Mike Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Finnerup, Christian Herforth Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Lund, Anders Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Eibye, Kasper Hvid Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Andersen, Jesper Steen Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Steensen, André Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Almblad, Jan Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Pedersen, Christian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2002 Finnerup, Christian Herforth Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Spar Nord Løbet
2002 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Christensen, Mads Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Christensen, Mads Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Østergaard, Martin Holch Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet, Horsens
2002 Ellebæk Knudsen, Kenn Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2002 Heinfelt Tolbøll, Lasse Danmark Haderslevløbet
2002 Hvid, Jonas Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Ellebæk Knudsen, Kenn Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Finnerup, Christian Herforth Danmark Kvicly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Dahl Olsen, Mike Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Anker Sørensen, Chris Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2001 Ulrich, Lars Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Tronborg, Michael Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Christensen, Mads Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Andersen, Karsten Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Andersen, Karsten Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Tronborg, Michael Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Christensen, Mads Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Breschel, Matti Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kent Glud Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2001 Christensen, Mads Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Andersen, Karsten Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark Silkeborg Løbet
2001 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Löfkvist, Thomas Sverige Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Löfkvist, Thomas Sverige Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Pro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro