Dansk endagsløb, U/17

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Hermann, Anton Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Erringsø, Frederik Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Bisgaard, Rasmus Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Kisum, Magnus Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Iversen, Sebastian Roer Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Christensen, Jacob Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Voldbjerg, Carl F Petersen Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Flø Pedersen, Jonas Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Schandorff Iwersen, Emil Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Andersen, Kasper Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Bak Bjerregaard, Mads Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Mengel, Nikolaj Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Hermann, Anton Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Schandorff Iwersen, Emil Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Andersen, Kasper Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2017 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark Holbæk Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Dahlblom, Anton Sverige SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Gudnitz, Joshua Amos Danmark CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
2017 Busk, Peter Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Schandorff Iwersen, Emil Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Byskov Sarbo, Andreas Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Busk, Peter Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Gudnitz, Joshua Amos Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Busk, Peter Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Byskov Sarbo, Andreas Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Rost, Magnus Travn Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Byskov Sarbo, Andreas Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Rønhede, Thorolf Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Bøgvad Levå, Gustav Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Toft Neldeberg, Andreas Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Rasmussen, Mads Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Vosgerau, Søren Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Koldkjær Decker, Thomas Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Carstensen, Frederik Bendix Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2016 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Changizi, Sebastian Kolze Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Changizi, Sebastian Kolze Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Kaspersen, Thomas Rald Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Thomsen, Frederik Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Hansen, Marcus Sander Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Busk Jensen, Casper Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Rosenmeyer, Frederik Danmark KONXION U17 Gadeløb, Aalborg
2015 Herløv Vilhelmsen, Jens Villum Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark Skive Folkeblads gadeløb
2015 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Jutlander Bank GP, Aars
2015 Price-Pejtersen, Johan Danmark Hvidovre CKs gadeløb
2015 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2015 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Haslund, Peter Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark HFCK Criterium
2015 Boel, Oliver Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark BGI Grandprix, Hornsyld (U17, D, DA, DB, Dame Junior)
2015 Knudsen, Oliver Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens JFM
2015 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Nielsen, Oliver Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Haslund, Peter Danmark Slagelse CR Løbet
2015 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark Hobro Løbet
2015 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2015 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark SIF Indledningsløb
2014 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
2014 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark LFCK Løbet
2014 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Sparekassen Thy Kriterium
2014 Stenger Føhns, Andreas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2014 Gosink, Stan Holland SAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
2014 Olsen, Marcus Rove Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
2014 Hanssing, Jeppe Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Olsen, Jakob Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2014 Clausen, Nicolai Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Næstved Løbet
2014 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Oerlemans, Jorn Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Egholm, Jakob Danmark Roskilde CR - Xtreme Løbet
2014 Salby, Alexander Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark CK Kronborg Løbet
2014 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Kbh-Cykling
2014 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2014 Charmig, Anthon Danmark ALØ Isaac Cycling - Herning Tempoløb
2014 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark Ordrup CC
2014 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Kron, Andreas Lorentz Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2014 Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Ifversen, Sebastian Danmark BGI Grand Prix, Horsens
2014 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Ifversen, Sebastian Danmark Sparekassen Thy Kriterium
2014 Rathje Andersen, Sebastian Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Kron, Andreas Lorentz Danmark Cafax Løbet, Køge
2014 Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer Danmark Fix Rødovre - SM Partid
2014 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark Fix Rødovre - SM Partid
2014 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark CK Djurs Løbet
2013 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Jensen, Daniel O. Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
2013 Petersen, Nicolai Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
2013 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Bonde, Mikkel Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Jønsson, Marcus Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark FBLs Børne og ungdomsløb
2013 Ifversen, Sebastian Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2013 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark VFC Kriterium, Værløse/Farum
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Dalgaard, Asbjørn Koop Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Cronqvist, Tim Vang Danmark CK Fix Landevejsløb
2013 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Urnauer, Lauritz Tyskland Faaborg Løbet
2013 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Siggaard, Søren Malling Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Hougaard Jensen, Jonas Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2013 Cronqvist, Tim Vang Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2013 Engelund Vistisen, Jakob Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Hougaard Jensen, Jonas Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark HFCK's åbne løb
2013 Nykvist Larsen, Christian Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Mikkelsen, Christian Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Falk Rasmussen, Nicklas Danmark Rytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
2013 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark SM i Enkeltstart, Tissø CR
2013 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Køge
2013 Cronqvist, Tim Vang Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Nykvist Larsen, Christian Danmark Stenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Gadeløb i Greve Main
2012 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Møller, David Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Petersen, Nicolai Danmark CK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Cronqvist, Tim Vang Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Koldborg Laustsen, Kim Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Gram, Mads Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Schultz, Jesper Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2012 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Wacker, Helmut Danmark XTREME løbet, Roskilde
2012 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2012 Corell, Mads Danmark FBLs Jubilæumsløb
2012 Hardahl, Anders Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Corell, Mads Danmark Vulkanisering Løbet, Korsør
2012 Leth, Patrick Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Gram, Mads Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2012 Hougaard Jensen, Jonas Danmark Bogenses gadeløb
2012 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2012 Corell, Mads Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Høyer Hansen, Marcus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2012 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2012 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Møller, Mikkel Danmark Hernings Åbne Løb
2012 Høyer Hansen, Marcus Danmark HFCK Criterium, Hedehusene
2012 Kjeldmann, Kristoffer Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Corell, Mads Danmark HFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
2012 Corell, Mads Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2012 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2012 Bøje, Mikkel Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2012 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Rytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev
2012 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Engberg, Søren Martinus Walter Danmark Nicolais Bageri Løbet, Køge
2012 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Just Pedersen, Nicolai Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Strange Hansen, Mathias Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark REMA 1000 cross- og MTB løb, Vejen
2011 Wang, Emil Danmark NCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2011 Krog Schultz Nielsen, Mads Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Kilsgaard, Lukas Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Kilsgaard, Lukas Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2011 Bønlykke, Marcus Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs Licensløb
2011 Glasdam Sørensen, Peter Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark VFCs SM Partidskørsel
2011 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark VFCs SM Partidskørsel
2011 Leth, Patrick Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders Danmark DM B&U Ballerup (Enkeltstart)
2011 Corell, Mads Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Carlsbæk Møller, Sebastian Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Kilsgaard, Lukas Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Hartvig, Daniel Henning Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2011 Bech Rasmussen, Niels Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Atzen Sacht, Alexander Danmark Ordrups åbne løb
2011 Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Hartvig, Daniel Henning Danmark SMC løbet, Amager
2011 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Hobro Løbet
2011 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Sommer i Ringsted
2011 Carlsbæk Møller, Sebastian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Carlsbæk Møller, Sebastian Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Corell, Mads Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Wang, Emil Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Zeuner Nielsen, Frederik Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark Medaljeløb, Randers
2011 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Wang, Emil Danmark Påskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2011 Wang, Emil Danmark Køges parløb
2011 Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Køges parløb
2011 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Frandsen, Jakob Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Wang, Emil Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Eg, Niklas Danmark Sparekassen Faaborg Løbet
2010 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark GP Bikebuster, Hvidovre
2010 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Roskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
2010 Eg, Niklas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Poulsen, Jonas Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Wang, Emil Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Bendixen, Louis Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Parbst, Nicklas Danmark Proviant Løbet, Fredericia
2010 Nordkroggaard, Jonas Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Parbst, Nicklas Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Dong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
2010 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Cykel-Centret-Korsør-Løbet
2010 Tølløse, Jeppe Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Olsen, Jakob Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2010 Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus Sverige Helge Andersen Automobiler A/S Løbet, Ballerup
2010 Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus Sverige CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2010 Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark RYTGER køle og frostrum åbneløb, Brøndby
2010 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Sommer i Ringsted Løbet
2010 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Frandsen, Jakob Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterskab i linieløb, Odense
2010 Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Johansson, Mathis Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2010 Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark SMC Løbet (SM)
2010 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Parbst, Nicklas Danmark Køge CR's Parløb
2010 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark Køge CR's Parløb
2010 Engels Ryming, Alexander Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark SMC Løbet, Århus
2010 Tølløse, Jeppe Danmark Sorø BCs åbne løb
2010 Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne landevejsløb
2010 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Laursen, Mikkel Danmark Indledningsløb for de nørrejyske klubber, Randers
2009 Kamp, Alexander Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Hedegaard Sørensen, Christian Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
2009 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2009 Dahl Jakobsen, Nicklas Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Hedegaard Sørensen, Christian Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel (2)
2009 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Gladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
2009 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Rasmussen, Jonas Kim Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Runliden, Niklas Kjær Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2009 Egebjerg Jensen, Simon Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Rasmussen, Jonas Kim Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2009 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Honoré, Frederik Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Reichmann, Felix Tyskland Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Arvid Olsen, Emil Danmark NOVO Nordisk Løbet
2009 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Lillelund Christiansen, Mads Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Super Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2009 Clausen, Joachim Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Dong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
2009 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel (1)
2009 Kjær Simonsen, Simon Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2009 Honoré, Frederik Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Nilou Nørgaard, Ask Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Sjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
2009 Lillelund Christiansen, Mads Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
2009 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Schröder, Florian Tyskland Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Hansen, Dion Jimmy Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Holm, Mathias Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Dahl Jakobsen, Nicklas Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip Danmark Sjællandsmesterskab i enkeltstart, Roskilde
2008 Simper, Kevin Nyberg Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Dencker, Andreas Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Damgaard Christiansen, Anders Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg (B)
2008 Dalgaard, Rasmus Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg (A)
2008 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (B)
2008 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (A)
2008 Damgaard Christiansen, Anders Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Hirsch, Sebastian Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Hansen, Dion Jimmy Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Mørk, Alexander Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Honoré, Frederik Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2008 Svingel Jensen, Kasper Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark Road Bike Shop Løbet, Farum
2008 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2008 Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip Danmark Marsk Stig Løbet, Korsør
2008 Damgaard Christiansen, Anders Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Svingel Jensen, Kasper Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Dencker, Andreas Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2008 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Lollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Kidmose, Andreas Brasen Danmark Hedehusene Fløngs løb
2007 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark SSC Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Clausen, Joachim Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2007 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2007 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2007 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2007 Børgesen, Heine Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark FBLs åbne løb, Frederiksberg
2007 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Udesen, Adrian Kaltoft Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
2007 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
2007 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Jørgensen, Niclas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Røssner Hansen, Nicklas Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Clapp, Pelle Niklas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2007 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Kidmose, Andreas Brasen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Peugeot Løbet, Fredericia
2007 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2007 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Bækhøj, Peter Horn Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
2007 Mørk, Alexander Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
2007 Rytter Ravn, Samuel Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Indledningsløbet Odder
2006 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Henriksen, Patrick Ruben Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Lander, Sebastian Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Rasmussen, Nicki Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Henriksen, Patrick Ruben Danmark Meldgaard-løbet, JFM Enkeltstart
2006 Børgesen, Heine Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (B)
2006 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (A)
2006 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (B)
2006 Tange Hansen, Simon Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (A)
2006 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Lander, Sebastian Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Rasmussen, Nicki Danmark DCRs løb
2006 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Danske Bank Løbet
2006 Rytter Ravn, Samuel Danmark Elverdamsløbet, Roskilde
2006 Sørensen, Kasper Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Henriksen, Patrick Ruben Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Superbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2006 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg
2006 Lander, Sebastian Danmark SMC-Biler Løbet, Amager
2006 Hansen, Jesper Danmark Peugeotløbet, Med point
2006 Bak Hansen, Anders Danmark Peugeotløbet, Uden/få Point
2006 Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2006 Clausen, Patrick Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2006 Henriksen, Patrick Ruben Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet JFM
2006 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Andersen, Lenni Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Leth Jensen, Morten Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Just Jernov, Frederik Danmark Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Neumann, Marco Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Tange Hansen, Simon Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2005 Neumann, Marco Tyskland Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Meyer, Mads Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
2005 Jensen, Kenneth B Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
2005 Stenger Føhns, Martin Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Stenger Føhns, Martin Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Corneliussen, Kean Danmark Grand Prix Ringkjøbing Landbobanks, Enkeltstart
2005 Corneliussen, Kean Danmark Grenaa
2005 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Damm, Rasmus Richter Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Ranneries, Christian Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Hansen, Steffan Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Oelerich, Jan Tyskland Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2004 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel (2)
2004 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel (1)
2004 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning (2)
2004 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (b)
2004 Mørkøv, Jesper Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (a)
2004 Møller Elmholt, Morten Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Søndergaard, Jonas Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2004 Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel (b)
2004 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Den seje sjællænder, SM
2004 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning (1)
2004 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs Indledningsløb (Enkeltstart)
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2003 Damm, Rasmus Richter Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2003 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2003 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2003 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2003 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Foldager, Carsten Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Østergaard, Niki Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Kodrup, Jacob Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Foldager, Carsten Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Thustrup, Kasper Ole Granau Danmark Nordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
2003 Vedel Kvist, Thomas Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Steensen, André Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Lahm, Erik Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
2003 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
2003 Holleufer Jensen, Thomas Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Steensen, André Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Steensen, André Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Svendborg (Enkeltstart)
2003 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Steensen, André Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Steensen, André Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Linderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Lynge Lind, Jonas Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Lollesgaard, Martin Frost Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
2002 Holleufer Jensen, Thomas Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
2002 Rasmussen, Flemming Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder (2)
2002 Steensen, André Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder (1)
2002 Corneliussen, Kalle Danmark Albani Løbet, Svendborg (2)
2002 Jensen, Nick Danmark Albani Løbet, Svendborg (1)
2002 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet (2)
2002 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet (1)
2002 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
2002 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
2002 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Hobro Løbet (2)
2002 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Hobro Løbet (1)
2002 Berg Iversen, Mads Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (2)
2002 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (1)
2002 Steensen, André Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
2002 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
2002 Steensen, André Danmark Hjørring Løbet (2)
2002 Snitgård Skov, Kristian Danmark Hjørring Løbet (1)
2002 Steensen, André Danmark Spar Nord Løbet (2)
2002 Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus Danmark Spar Nord Løbet (1)
2002 Kirkegaard Ahle, Lasse Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2002 Krause-Kjær Sørensen, Frederik Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2002 Steensen, André Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
2002 Boesen, Kasper Brandi Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
2002 Ferslev Hansen, Peter Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive (2)
2002 Snitgård Skov, Kristian Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive (1)
2002 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Haderslevløbet (2)
2002 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Haderslevløbet (1)
2002 Østergaard, Niki Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding (2)
2002 Jensen, Nick Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding (1)
2002 Kreutzfeldt, Daniel Danmark Vissenbjergløbet (2)
2002 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Vissenbjergløbet (1)
2002 Ferslev Hansen, Peter Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (2)
2002 Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus (2)
2002 Steensen, André Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus (1)
2002 Falk Nielsen, Morten Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2002 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2001 Egebjerg Jacobsen, Chris Danmark Pro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (2)
2001 Boe Kaluzny, Johannes Danmark Pro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (1)
2001 Bengtsen, Kasper Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2001 Hansen, Anders Berendt Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2001 Møss, Henrik Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2001 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2001 Steensen, André Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (2)
2001 Ulrichsen, Jeppe Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (1)
2001 Steensen, André Danmark NIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (2)
2001 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark NIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (1)
2001 Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (2)
2001 Jørgensen, Casper Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (1)
2001 Krause-Kjær Sørensen, Frederik Danmark Sønderborg Løbet (2)
2001 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Sønderborg Løbet (1)
2001 Krause-Kjær Sørensen, Frederik Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (2)
2001 Pedersen, Christian Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (1)
2001 Hansen, Anders Berendt Danmark Koldingløbet (2)
2001 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Koldingløbet (1)
2001 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (2)
2001 Jessen, Kasper Lindholm Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (1)
2001 Ulrichsen, Jeppe Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2001 Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2001 Høberg Nielsen, Jonas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (2)
2001 Linné Jørgensen, Brian Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (1)
2001 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
2001 Knørr, Christian Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
2001 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen (2)
2001 Jessen, Kasper Lindholm Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen (1)
2001 Høberg Nielsen, Jonas Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens (2)
2001 Knørr, Christian Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens (1)
2001 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (2)
2001 Pedersen, Christian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (1)
2001 Ulrichsen, Jeppe Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (2)
2001 Jessen, Kasper Lindholm Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (1)
2001 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
2001 Knørr, Christian Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
2001 Broge, Ulrik Honnens de Lichtenberg Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet (2)
2001 Møller Elmholt, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet (1)