Dansk endagsløb, U/15

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Pedersen, Henrik Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2018 Egholm, Kristian Danmark Holbæks åbne løb
2018 Fonnesbech, Nicklas Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Grindsted (Enkeltstart)
2018 Svarre, Tobias Danmark Nakskov Enkeltstart (SM)
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Fonnesbech, Nicklas Danmark Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Svarre, Tobias Danmark KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Fonnesbech, Nicklas Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Storm, Theodor Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Egholm, Kristian Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Fonnesbech, Nicklas Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Egholm, Kristian Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Egholm, Kristian Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Svarre, Tobias Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Svarre, Tobias Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Egholm, Kristian Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Hellerup, Malte Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Pedersen, Henrik Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Hellerup, Malte Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Læssø Unger, Andreas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Egholm, Kristian Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Egholm, Kristian Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Feldberg Hansen, Emil Als Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Sørensen, Anders Vos Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Lund Sørensen, Lukas Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Læssø Unger, Andreas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Machholdt, Magnus Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Feldberg Hansen, Emil Als Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Læssø Unger, Andreas Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Strømsted, Niklas Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Sørensen, Anders Vos Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Hansen, Alexander Arnt Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Feldberg Hansen, Emil Als Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Aarhus Løbet
2017 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2017 Larsen, Jonas Danmark Holbæk Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Herning City Gadeløbet
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Mathiesen, Phillip Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Feldberg Hansen, Emil Als Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Larsen, Jonas Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Stokbæk, Victor Danmark CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Metz, Benet Tyskland JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Ozairy, Zacharias Danmark Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Lund Sørensen, Lukas Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Mathiesen, Phillip Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Mathiesen, Phillip Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Læssø Unger, Andreas Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hougaard, Mads-Emil Dupont Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Mehammer Borge, Henrik Norge Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Mehammer Borge, Henrik Norge Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Strømsted, Niklas Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Wang, Gustav Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Nowak Dalner, Julius Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Friis, Oliver Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Petersen, Casper Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Nowak Dalner, Julius Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Kaysen, Casper Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Christiansen, Mads Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Kaysen, Casper Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Petersen, Casper Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Petersen, Casper Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Vejlin, Andreas Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Petersen, Casper Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Kaspersen, Kasper Due Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Kaspersen, Kasper Due Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Schandorff Iwersen, Emil Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2016 Erringsø, Frederik Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2016 Kisum, Magnus Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Vejlin, Andreas Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Kaspersen, Kasper Due Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Vejlin, Andreas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2016 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Vejlin, Andreas Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Myrestøl Johansson, Oskar Norge Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Myrestøl Johansson, Oskar Norge JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Myrestøl Johansson, Oskar Norge Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Kisum, Magnus Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2016 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2015 Flø Pedersen, Jonas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2015 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2015 Ringive Thorøe-Hansen, Nicholas Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (B)
2015 Christensen, Jacob Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (A)
2015 Gøtterup, Matthias Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Mark, Alexander Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Ingemann Jørgensen, Kristoffer Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Blume Levy, William Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Byskov Sarbo, Andreas Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Blume Levy, William Danmark Skive Folkeblads gadeløb
2015 Christensen, Jacob Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Vad, Emil Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Herning Gadeløbet
2015 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Busk, Peter Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Tougaard Toft, Casper Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark HFCK Criterium
2015 Tougaard Toft, Casper Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Blume Levy, William Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Christensen, Jacob Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Busk, Peter Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Fenneberg, Mads Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Busk, Peter Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Ingemann Jørgensen, Kristoffer Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Vejlin, Andreas Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens JFM
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet
2015 Fenneberg, Mads Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Vejlin, Andreas Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Slagelse CR Løbet
2015 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Tougaard Toft, Casper Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Hobro Løbet
2015 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2015 Foldager, Anders Danmark SIF Indledningsløb
2015 Rost, Magnus Travn Danmark SSC indledningsløbet, Esbjerg
2014 Rost, Magnus Travn Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (B)
2014 Bøgh Rasmussen, Lasse Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2014 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2014 Eriksen, Emil Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (A)
2014 Tougaard Toft, Casper Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Eriksen, Emil Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Carstensen, Frederik Bendix Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2014 Busk, Peter Danmark Næstved Løbet
2014 Zinck Kristensen, Nicolai Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Palm, Oskar Sverige Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Hansen, Malthe Jack Danmark Roskilde CR - Xtreme Løbet
2014 Wærenskjold, Søren Norge Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Hansen, Malthe Jack Danmark CK Kronborg Løbet
2014 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Rønhede, Thorolf Danmark BEC Cup, Roskilde
2014 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark BEC Cup, Roskilde
2014 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark BEC cup
2014 Gemmer, Jonas Haugsted Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Tougaard Toft, Casper Danmark DeeFeet Løbet, Kbh-Cykling
2014 Gemmer, Jonas Haugsted Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Busk, Peter Danmark Handelsbanken Gadeløb, Herning
2014 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2014 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark ALØ Isaac Cycling - Herning Tempoløb
2014 Aarslev, Lauritz Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
2014 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Ordrup CC
2014 Munch, Malthe Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Bøgvad Levå, Gustav Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
2014 Munch, Malthe Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2014 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Munch, Malthe Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark BGI Grand Prix, Horsens
2014 Andersen, Karsten Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Gemmer, Jonas Haugsted Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Munch, Malthe Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Cafax Løbet, Køge
2014 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Munch, Malthe Danmark Fix Rødovre - SM Partid
2014 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Fix Rødovre - SM Partid
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Rønhede, Thorolf Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Munch, Malthe Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Elkjær, Esben Danmark Herning Gadeløbet
2013 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2013 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2013 Stubberup, Anders Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet, Amager
2013 Henriksen, Frederik Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Haslund, Peter Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Specht, Lukas Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Mollerup, Martin Omarsson Danmark FBLs Børne og ungdomsløb
2013 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Busk, Peter Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2013 Bæts Kristensen, Frederik Danmark VFC Kriterium, Værløse/Farum
2013 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Feldtmann Hansen, Mikkel Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark CK Fix Landevejsløb
2013 Nielsen, Oliver Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Ømose Jensen, Anders Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Odense Løbet
2013 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Herløv Vilhelmsen, Jens Villum Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Viborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark CK Djurs Løbet
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark HFCK's åbne løb
2013 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Rytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark SM i Enkeltstart, Tissø CR
2013 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Køge
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Stenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
2013 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Bonde, Mikkel Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2012 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2012 Juncker, Magnus Fleron Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
2012 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
2012 Schmidt Ruager, Gustav Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Birkemose, Arne Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Birkemose, Arne Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2012 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Ryberg Lonardi, Luca Danmark Sparekassen Sjællandløbet
2012 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark Gadeløb i Greve Main
2012 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Berthol Hansen, Timothy Danmark CK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
2012 Berg, Mads Schelde Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Dahlmann, Rasmus Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Blicher, Victor Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark BEC-Cup, Roskilde
2012 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2012 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Berg, Mads Schelde Danmark XTREME løbet, Roskilde
2012 Brigsted, Nick Danmark Handelsbanken Gadeløb
2012 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2012 Mathiasen, Anders Alnor Danmark SuperBrugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Jensen, Frederik Irgens Danmark FBLs Jubilæumsløb
2012 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Vulkanisering Løbet, Korsør
2012 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Berg, Mads Schelde Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Volkswagen Svendborg Løbet
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2012 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2012 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Hernings Åbne Løb
2012 Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer Danmark HFCK Criterium, Hedehusene
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark HFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2012 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Rytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Nicolais Bageri Løbet, Køge
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Charmig, Anthon Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2011 Vinding, Gustav Chalmer Danmark NCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Hobro Løbet
2011 Larsen, Niklas Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Grønning Mikkelsen, Christian Emil Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
2011 Olander Hjort, Mads Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
2011 Siggaard, Søren Malling Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2011 Nykvist Larsen, Christian Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Printz Nielsen, Martin Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs Licensløb
2011 Charmig, Anthon Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Charmig, Anthon Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Hoffmann, Maximilian Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Toftemark, Silas Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Hougaard Jensen, Jonas Danmark Handelsbanken Grand Prix
2011 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Hadsten Grand Prix
2011 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Haderslevløbet
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Vinding, Gustav Chalmer Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Egtoft Jensen, Rasmus Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Egtoft Jensen, Rasmus Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Larsen, Niklas Danmark Påskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2011 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Engberg, Søren Martinus Walter Danmark CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Møller, David Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Corell, Mads Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Corell, Mads Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2010 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Thurup Laursen, Mathias Emil Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Bohé Jørgensen, Frederik Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Fåglum Karlsson, Alexander Sverige Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Rømer Hansen, Rasmus Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Pallesen Suhr, Emil Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Dahl Pedersen, Emil Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Faaborg Løbet
2010 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Rømer Hansen, Rasmus Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Thurup Laursen, Mathias Emil Danmark Domicil Løbet, Fredericia (3)
2010 Møller Nordberg Eriksen, Ulrich Danmark Domicil Løbet, Fredericia (2)
2010 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Just Pedersen, Nicolai Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2010 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Herning Handelsbanken Gadeløbet
2010 Just Pedersen, Nicolai Danmark Dong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
2010 Schultz, Jesper Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Corell, Mads Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Kruse Jensen, Jacob Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2010 Holgersen, Frederik Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2010 Rangstrup Nielsen, Lasse Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Holgersen, Frederik Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Holmgaard Johansen, Daniel Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Møller, Mikkel Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Møller, Mikkel Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Møller, Mikkel Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Thurup Laursen, Mathias Emil Danmark SMC Løbet, Århus
2010 Just Pedersen, Nicolai Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Møller, Mikkel Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Holgersen, Frederik Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Holgersen, Frederik Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Bøje, Mikkel Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Holgersen, Frederik Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Møller, Mikkel Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Eg, Niklas Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Nørgård Villadsen, Mathias Danmark ElboBladets Gadeløb, Fredericia
2009 Thomas, Ziggy Christian Zinn Danmark Gladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
2009 Engelbrecht Nielsen, Mikkel Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2009 Thomas, Ziggy Christian Zinn Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
2009 Maillund Lassen, Frederik Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
2009 Ramsdahl Hansen, Emil Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (2)
2009 Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (1)
2009 Asmussen, Tobias Danmark Carlsbergløbet, Fredericia (Uden point)
2009 Zeeberg Pedersen, Christian Danmark Carlsbergløbet, Fredericia (1)
2009 Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Poulsen, Jonas Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Hansen, Kenni Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Nørgaard, Valentin Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Lander, Alexander Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Maillund Lassen, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark Super Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2009 Corell, Mads Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Corell, Mads Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Rahbek Christensen, Christopher Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Sandstød, Michel Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Atzen Sacht, Alexander Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Hansen, Kenni Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Engelbrecht Nielsen, Mikkel Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Nørgaard, Valentin Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Atzen Sacht, Alexander Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
2009 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Svingel Jensen, Michael Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Gaál, Simon Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Olsen, Jakob Danmark Sjællandsmesterskab i enkeltstart, Roskilde
2008 Nørgaard, Valentin Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg (B)
2008 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg (A)
2008 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (B)
2008 Franck, Thorlak Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (A)
2008 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Hansen, Kenni Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Olsen, Jakob Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Eg, Niklas Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Elkjær Møller, Mads Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Svingel Jensen, Michael Danmark High End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Uden Point)
2008 Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark High End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Med Point)
2008 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2008 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Kjær Jørgensen, Claus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2008 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Hammel Løbet (2)
2008 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark Hammel Løbet (1)
2008 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2008 Frandsen, Jakob Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
2008 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
2008 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
2008 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Egebjerg Jensen, Simon Danmark Hedehusene Fløngs løb
2007 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Rasmussen, Jonas Kim Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2007 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2007 Walas, Lasse Tyskland Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2007 Schröder, Florian Tyskland Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2007 Petersen, Jesper Haahr Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
2007 Johansson, Mathis Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Rasmussen, Jonas Kim Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2007 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark FBLs åbne løb, Frederiksberg
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Udby, Lucas Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2007 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2007 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Egebjerg Jensen, Simon Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Enevoldsen, Jonathan Danmark DanBolig Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel (2)
2007 Bigum, Simon Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel (1)
2007 Egebjerg Jensen, Simon Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Bigum, Simon Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2006 Berg, Jannick Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (3)
2006 Linné Jørgensen, Stefan Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark CH Transport
2006 Damgaard Christiansen, Anders Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2006 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2006 Kamp, Alexander Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2006 Dencker, Andreas Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2006 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg (2)
2006 Greve, Matias Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg (1)
2006 Schmidt, Thomas Grand Danmark HOME løbet, Holbæk
2006 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding (2)
2006 Greve, Matias Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding (1)
2006 Greve, Matias Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Mørk, Alexander Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Grand Prix Aalborg
2006 Zink Mortensen, Lasse Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb (2)
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb (1)
2006 Mørk, Alexander Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark Superbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg
2006 Kristiansen, Simon Danmark Aktiv Super Gadeløbet, Herning
2006 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Grand Prix Jyske Bank, Silkeborg
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark DECOPLANT Grand Prix, Hadsten
2006 Udby, Matias Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia, Med point
2006 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia, Uden/få point
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2006 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Rosendal Damm, Matias Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel (2)
2006 Christensen, Nicolai Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel (1)
2006 Lehmann, Julian Tyskland Midt Data Løbet, Viborg (2)
2006 Sølvsten Nielsen, Søren Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg (1)
2006 Bigum, Simon Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
2006 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
2006 Bigum, Simon Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Mondrup Jensen, Nicolai Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2006 Bang Pedersen, Ronnie Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder (2)
2006 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder (1)
2006 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Andreassen, Kasper Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Sønderborg-løbet (2)
2005 Buchardt, Sebastian T. E. Danmark Sønderborg-løbet (1)
2005 Bækhøj, Peter Horn Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2005 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2005 Poulsen, Jeppe Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2005 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2005 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2005 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Poulsen, Mark Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
2005 Nyhuus, Casper Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
2005 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle (2)
2005 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle (1)
2005 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Faxe Kondi Bjerg Grand Prix, Svendborg
2005 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel (2)
2005 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel (1)
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg (2)
2005 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg (1)
2005 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
2005 Bækhøj, Peter Horn Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2004 Rytter Ravn, Samuel Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2004 Meyer, Mads Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2004 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2004 Haushahn, Fabian Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Dahl Olsen, Stefan Claes Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Madsen, Lars Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Andersen, Lenni Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Fredericia Løbet (2)
2004 Tange Hansen, Simon Danmark Fredericia Løbet (1)
2004 Gade Jakobsen, Mathias Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2004 Sørensen, Kasper Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
2004 Rasmussen, Nicki Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
2004 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2004 Dahl Olsen, Stefan Claes Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
2004 Møller Elmholt, Max Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Lander, Sebastian Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel (2)
2004 Rasmussen, Nicki Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel (1)
2004 Haushahn, Fabian Tyskland Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Hansen, Steffan Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2003 Stillfors, Andreas Sverige Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2003 Salomon, Manuel Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2003 Iversen, Nick Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Ollerup Sall, Johannes Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Søndergaard, Jonas Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Sass Lyman, Mathias Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Christiansen, Nickolas Kofod Danmark Fredericia Løbet (2)
2003 Meyer, Mads Danmark Fredericia Løbet (1)
2003 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Gregersen, Morten Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2003 Hansen, Steffan Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro (2)
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro (1)
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
2003 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
2003 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Søndergaard, Jonas Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Lundhøj Jensen, Kristoffer Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Svendborg (Enkeltstart)
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Kjergaard, Michael Danmark Linderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Salomon, Manuel Tyskland Hydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
2002 Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
2002 Søndergaard, Jonas Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder (2)
2002 Schön Poulsen, Michael Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder (1)
2002 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Albani Løbet, Svendborg (2)
2002 Jensen, Martin Danmark Albani Løbet, Svendborg (1)
2002 Kjergaard, Michael Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet (2)
2002 Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet (1)
2002 Kjergaard, Michael Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
2002 Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Hobro Løbet (2)
2002 Lau Thomsen, Kristian Danmark Hobro Løbet (1)
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (2)
2002 Lahm, Erik Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (1)
2002 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Hjørring Løbet (2)
2002 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Hjørring Løbet (1)
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Spar Nord Løbet (2)
2002 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Spar Nord Løbet (1)
2002 Kjergaard, Michael Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2002 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2002 Kjergaard, Michael Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
2002 Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
2002 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive (2)
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive (1)
2002 Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark Haderslevløbet (2)
2002 Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders Danmark Haderslevløbet (1)
2002 Liborriussen, Kasper Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding (2)
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding (1)
2002 Søndergaard, Jonas Danmark Vissenbjergløbet (2)
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Vissenbjergløbet (1)
2002 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (2)
2002 Bach Laugesen, Jonas Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (1)
2002 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus (2)
2002 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus (1)
2002 Lobjinski, Nico Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2002 Damm, Rasmus Richter Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Pro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (2)
2001 Ferslev Hansen, Peter Danmark Pro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (1)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2001 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1b)
2001 Sobota, Kristian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1a)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2001 Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2001 Deleuran Petersen, Jesper Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (2)
2001 Ferslev Hansen, Peter Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (1)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark NIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (2)
2001 Corneliussen, Kalle Danmark NIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (1)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (2)
2001 Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (1)
2001 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark Sønderborg Løbet (2)
2001 Fjeldberg, Kristian Danmark Sønderborg Løbet (1)
2001 Jørgensen, Simon Warnich Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (2)
2001 Pedersen, Søren Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (1)
2001 Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders Danmark Koldingløbet (2)
2001 Steensen, André Danmark Koldingløbet (1)
2001 Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (2)
2001 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (1)
2001 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2001 Steensen, André Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2001 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (2)
2001 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (1)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
2001 Berg Iversen, Mads Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
2001 Østergaard, Niki Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen (2)
2001 Steensen, André Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen (1)
2001 Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens (2)
2001 Fjeldberg, Kristian Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens (1)
2001 Skafsgaard, Nicolaj Ørskov Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (2)
2001 Holleufer Jensen, Thomas Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (1)
2001 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (2)
2001 Gottlieb, Rasmus Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (1)
2001 Skafsgaard, Nicolaj Ørskov Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
2001 Holleufer Jensen, Thomas Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
2001 Skafsgaard, Nicolaj Ørskov Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet (2)
2001 Holleufer Jensen, Thomas Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet (1)