Dansk endagsløb, H70

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 Andersen, Frede Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Søndergaard, Allan Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Søegaard, Torben Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Jess, Per Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Gram, Helmuth Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Andersen, Frede Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Søegaard, Torben Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Madsen, Laust Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Petersen, Ejner Th. Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Meyer, Frank Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Petersen, Ejner Th. Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Meyer, Frank Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Petersen, Ejner Th. Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Dalsgaard Hansen, Preben Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Meyer, Frank Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Dalsgaard Hansen, Preben Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Wohlert, Kell Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Kehlet, Alan Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2017 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Wohlert, Kell Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Care-point Løbet, Nyborg
2017 Andersen, Frede Danmark Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Meyer, Frank Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Wohlert, Kell Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Højvang Jensen, René Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Meyer, Frank Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Wohlert, Kell Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Søndergaard, Allan Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Jess, Per Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Krogh, Bent Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Jess, Per Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Jess, Per Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Krogh, Bent Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Jess, Per Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Dalsgaard Hansen, Preben Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Jess, Per Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Jess, Per Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Madsen, Laust Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Jensen, Jan Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Kehlet, Alan Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Jensen, Jan Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Kondrup, Peter Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Jensen, Jan Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Høegh, Jan Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Høegh, Jan Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Høegh, Jan Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Jensen, Jan Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Jensen, Jan Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Jensen, Jan Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Høj, Anders Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Høj, Anders Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Petersen, Benny Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Madsen, Laust Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Høj, Anders Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Jess, Per Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Petersen, Benny Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Petersen, Benny Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Gram, Helmuth Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Kjær Rasmussen, Bjerne Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Jensen, Jan Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Gram, Helmuth Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb