Dansk endagsløb, H60

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Jensen, Ole Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2018 Petersen, Klaus Peter Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2018 Hansen, Jan Bo Danmark CC Hillerød åbne landevejsløb
2018 Poulsen, Steen Danmark Dan Bolig Løbet (Partidskørsel), Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2018 Olsen, Niels Danmark Dan Bolig Løbet (Partidskørsel), Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2018 Overgaard, Poul Kjær Danmark AGU Løbet, Horsens
2018 Hansen, Jan Bo Danmark Mogens Lind VVS løbet, Amager
2018 Jensen, Henrik Danmark Hobro Løbet
2018 Mogensen, Ejnar Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2018 Høegh, Jan Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2018 Ulstrup, Svend Danmark CK FIX Gadeløb, Rødovre
2018 Mogensen, Ejnar Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2018 Petersen, Klaus Peter Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2018 Hansen, Jan Bo Danmark HFCKs åbne landevejsløb, Hedehusene
2018 Reuter, Frank Danmark Vitamin Well Frederiksbergløbet
2018 Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten Danmark Super Dæk løbet, Vejen (Enkeltstart)
2018 Mogensen, Ejnar Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet
2018 Becker, Micael Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2018 Christensen, Svend Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Larsen, Claus Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Møller, Jan Danmark Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Pape, Jens Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Westerholt, Claus Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Mogensen, Ejnar Danmark Frederikshøj Løbet
2018 Reuter, Frank Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Westerholt, Claus Danmark Heino Løbet, Lejre
2018 Pape, Jens Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Larsen, Claus Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Jensen, Ole Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Larsen, Claus Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Jensen, Henrik Peter Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Larsen, Claus Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Reuter, Frank Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Christiansen, Holger Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Keiler, Jochen Tyskland Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Petersen, Klaus Peter Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Stillhoff Nielsen, Benny Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Olsen, Steen Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Kyng, Thomas Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Korsgård, Finn Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Falch Petersen, Jan Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Johansen, Jimmi Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Marfelt, John Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Timmermann, Lasse Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Frank, Jens Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Jespersen, Anders Lau Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Jespersen, Anders Lau Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Keiler, Jochen Tyskland Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Larsen, Hasse Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Thees, Volker Tyskland Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Koldste, Finn Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Pape, Jens Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Pape, Jens Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Larsen, Claus Danmark Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Pape, Jens Danmark Kriterium Frederikshøj
2017 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2017 Kyng, Thomas Danmark PI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
2017 Larsen, Claus Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Nilja, Ingmar Sverige Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Karlsson, Bo Sverige Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Marfelt, John Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Barfoed, Michael Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Møller, Jan Danmark Care-point Løbet, Nyborg
2017 Christensen, Svend Danmark Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Larsen, Claus Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Hav, Leo Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Pape, Jens Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Jespersen, Anders Lau Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Larsen, Claus Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Barfoed, Michael Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Møller, Jan Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Barfoed, Michael Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Pedersen, Kai Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Bartsch, Manfred Tyskland Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Bartsch, Manfred Tyskland Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Møller, Jan Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Timmermann, Lasse Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Petersen, Klaus Peter Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Borup Jensen, Carsten Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Jensen, Henrik Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Kyng, Thomas Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Juul Jensen, Knud Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Nielsen, Torben Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Koldste, Finn Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Høegh, Jan Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Gram, Helmuth Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Persson, Håkon Sverige CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Koldste, Finn Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Ahrenst, Henrik Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Westerholt, Claus Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Koldste, Finn Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Westerholt, Claus Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Koldste, Finn Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Flindt, Torben Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Jensen, Ole Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Jensen, Henrik Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Flindt, Torben Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Jensen, Ole Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Flindt, Torben Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Pape, Jens Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Larsen, Claus Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Korsgård, Finn Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Becker, Micael Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Pape, Jens Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Sørensen, John Strit Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Pape, Jens Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Kyng, Thomas Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Christiansen, Holger Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Larsen, Claus Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Christiansen, Holger Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Jørgensen, Ib Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Bartsch, Manfred Tyskland SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Jensen, Henrik Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Frank, Jens Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Vibholm, Tommy Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Becker, Micael Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Becker, Micael Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Frank, Jens Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Christiansen, Holger Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Christensen, Svend Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Birk, Ove Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Westerholt, Claus Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Becker, Micael Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Becker, Micael Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Christensen, Svend Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Christensen, Svend Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Larsen, Claus Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Birk, Ove Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Sandahl, Per Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Kyng, Thomas Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Vibholm, Tommy Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Larsen, Claus Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Flindt, Torben Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Larsen, Claus Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Kyng, Thomas Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Sandahl, Per Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Jensen, Benny Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Høegh, Jan Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Birk, Ove Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Linkis, Kaspar Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Korsgård, Finn Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Post, Arne Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Birk, Ove Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Birk, Ove Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Petersen, Benny Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Christensen, Svend Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Flindt, Torben Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Gram, Helmuth Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Nordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
2014 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Høegh, Jan Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Høegh, Jan Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Hillers, Allan Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Vibholm, Tommy Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Christensen, Svend Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Høegh, Jan Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Bartsch, Manfred Tyskland Hobro Løbet
2014 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Hillers, Allan Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Ohlendorf, Herbert Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Sandahl, Per Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Høj, Anders Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Busk, John Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Malm, Ib Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Juul Jensen, Niels Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Jensen, Benny Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Meyer, Frank Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Kondrup, Peter Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Nielsen, Torben Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Petersen, Poul Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Albrecht, Gerhard Tyskland Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Kehlet, Alan Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Sandahl, Per Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Jensen, Ole Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Frederiksbergløbet
2013 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Sandahl, Per Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Jensen, Ole Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Saxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
2013 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
2013 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Hillers, Allan Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Bartsch, Manfred Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Petersen, Benny Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Larsen, Hasse Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Larsen, Hasse Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Westerholt, Claus Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Larsen, John Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Koldste, Finn Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Christensen, Villy Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Larsen, Helmer H. Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Westerholt, Claus Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Koldste, Finn Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Hansen, Gert Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Jørgensen, Ib Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Koldste, Finn Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Christensen, Svend Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Birk, Ove Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Birk, Ove Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Birk, Ove Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Høj, Anders Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Vibholm, Tommy Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Høj, Anders Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Lorentzen Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Larsen, John Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2012 Jensen, Ole Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2012 Jensen, Ole Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Nordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2012 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Post, Arne Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Petersen, Poul Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Gram, Helmuth Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Neuhaus, Klaus Tyskland Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Høegh, Jan Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Høegh, Jan Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Petersen, Poul Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 De Kinkelder, Fred Holland Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Sloth, Niels Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Søndergaard, Allan Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Christensen, Villy Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Larsen, Helmer H. Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2011 Froberg, John Magne Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Christensen, Villy Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Malm, Ib Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Hansen, Gert Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Gram, Helmuth Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Helleskov, John Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Larsen, Helmer H. Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Larsen, Helmer H. Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark SMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
2011 Birk, Ove Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Nørskov, Preben Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Junghovedløbet, Præstø
2011 Høj, Anders Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Froberg, John Magne Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Høj, Anders Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Christensen, Svend Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Sloth, Niels Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Birk, Ove Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Jensen, Ole Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Meyer, Frank Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Christiansen, Bent Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Bengtsen, Jørgen Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Petersen, Ejner Th. Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Sloth, Niels Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Petersen, Poul Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Bengtsen, Jørgen Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Damgaard, Holger Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Grøndahl Olsen, Ole Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Rasmussen, Palle Krog Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Bengtsen, Jørgen Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2010 Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt Danmark Proviant Løbet, Fredericia
2010 Jeppesen, Claus Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Højvang Jensen, René Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Hansen, Kjeld Ole Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Grøndahl Olsen, Ole Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Høj, Anders Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Froberg, John Magne Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Petersen, Benny Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Larsen, John Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Høj, Anders Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Jeppesen, Claus Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2010 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Post, Arne Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Jensen, Benny Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Nørskov, Preben Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Helleskov, John Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Nellemose, Lasse Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Petersen, Ejner Th. Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Sloth, Niels Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Christiansen, Bent Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Søndergaard, Allan Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Horsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
2009 Jeppesen, Claus Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Malm, Ib Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Nellemose, Lasse Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Sloth, Niels Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Jeppesen, Claus Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Holm Hansen, Erik Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark Haderslevløbet
2009 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Nørskov, Preben Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Holm Hansen, Erik Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Helleskov, John Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Florager, Steen Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2009 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Gram, Helmuth Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Florager, Steen Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Risbjerg, Johannes Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Møller Jensen, Leif Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Jensen, Benny Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Petersen, Benny Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Petersen, Benny Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Petersen, Benny Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Larsen, John Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Meyer, Frank Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Hoffmann, Günther Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Nørskov, Preben Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Christensen, Villy Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Nellemose, Lasse Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Søndergaard, Allan Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Larsen, John Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Høj, Anders Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Rasmussen, John Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Rasmussen, Palle Krog Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Christensen, Villy Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Jeppesen, Claus Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Theils, Kim Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Florager, Steen Danmark Langelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2008 Theils, Kim Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Steen, Jes Henrik Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Florager, Steen Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Gram, Helmuth Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
2008 Larsen, John Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2007 Madsen, John Elo Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Madsen, John Elo Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Damgaard, Holger Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Andersen, Jørgen Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Damgaard, Holger Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Lank, Flemming Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Jeppesen, Claus Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2007 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Steen, Jes Henrik Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Vinge Olsen, Ole Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2007 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Søndergaard, Allan Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Høj, Anders Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Theils, Kim Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Bandener, Heinz Tyskland Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2007 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Helleskov, John Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Helleskov, John Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Theils, Kim Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Helleskov, John Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Larsen, John Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2006 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Christensen, Jan Erik Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Bengtsen, Jørgen Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Rasmussen, John Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Jørgensen, Leif Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Munch Hansen, Steffen Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Jørgensen, Harly Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Campion, Thomas Spread Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Søndergaard, Allan Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Olesen, Ole Chr. Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Helleskov, John Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Højvang Jensen, René Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Helleskov, John Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2006 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Christensen, Villy Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Helleskov, John Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Jørgensen, Leif Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
2006 Larsen, John Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Olesen, Ole Chr. Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Olesen, Ole Chr. Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Marcussen, Peder Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Gram, Helmuth Danmark 2 dage ved Århus - Søndag
2005 Ellebye, Alvin Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Olesen, Ole Chr. Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Christensen, Villy Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Pedersen, Eigil Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Simonsen, Jelle Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Simonsen, Jelle Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Rasmussen, John Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Pedersen, Eigil Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Christensen, Villy Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Karrasch, Rainer Tyskland HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Petersen, Ejner Th. Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Nielsen, Svend Frede Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Nielsen, Orla Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Harter, Wolfgang Tyskland Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Petersen, Ejner Th. Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Nielsen, Svend Frede Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2004 Rasmussen, John Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Rasmussen, John Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
2004 Christensen, Villy Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Ellebye, Alvin Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Christensen, Villy Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Christensen, Villy Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Kroh, Manfred Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Kroh, Manfred Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Christensen, Børge Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Nielsen, Orla Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Nielsen, Orla Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Nielsen, Svend Frede Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Nielsen, Svend Frede Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Holm Hansen, Erik Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Brøndum, Bjarne Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Lindstrøm, Bent Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Therkelsen, Kaj Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Christensen, Villy Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Danske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
2003 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Christensen, Villy Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Nielsen, Orla Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Christensen, Villy Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Hobro Løbet
2002 Johansen, Hans Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Kroh, Manfred Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Mewes, John Tyskland Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Nielsen, Svend Frede Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Seck, Reiner Tyskland ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Lindstrøm, Bent Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Clemmensen, Niels A. Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Hobro Løbet
2001 Sellebjerg, Søren Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Sellebjerg, Søren Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Nielsen, Svend Frede Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Marcussen, Peder Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Nielsen, Svend Frede Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Tranberg, Peter Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Lindstrøm, Bent Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Clemmensen, Niels A. Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Tranberg, Peter Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Pedersen, Erling Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet