Dansk endagsløb, H50

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Klima, Lars Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Rasmussen, Michael Danmark Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Damsgaard Johansen, Torben Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Frederikshøj Løbet
2018 Leth Lundh, Carsten Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Heino Løbet, Lejre
2018 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Bo, Thomas Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Moltesen Kristensen, Morten Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Pedersen, Keld Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Zachariassen, Henrik Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Bo, Thomas Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Bo, Thomas Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Larsen, Steen Holse Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Christensen, Per Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Jensen, Carsten Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Larsen, Steen Holse Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Steen, Flemming Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Nielsen, Henrik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Offersgaard, Jesper Falden Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Schmidt, Lars Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Bornak, Michael Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Jensen, Niels-Jørgen Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Kjøller, Rolf Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Marcussen, Lars-Bo Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Müller, Jackie Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Olsen, Henrik Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Olsen, Henrik Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Møller Thomsen, Morten Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Papsø, John Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Schlüter, Thomas Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Fogtmann, Lars Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Hansen, Jan Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Svendsen, Poul Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Oldenborg, Christian Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Hallberg, Ola Sverige Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Müller, Jackie Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Papsø, John Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Noel, Philip Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Offersgaard, Jesper Falden Danmark Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Følbæk, Robert Danmark Kriterium Frederikshøj
2017 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2017 Kjøller, Rolf Danmark PI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
2017 Bo, Thomas Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Skytte-Petersen, Søren Danmark Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Følbæk, Robert Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Schöld, Tony Sverige Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Holm Nielsen, Peter Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Kjøller, Rolf Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Care-point Løbet, Nyborg
2017 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Pedersen, Keld Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Følbæk, Robert Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Wolff Kristensen, Flemming Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Skytte-Petersen, Søren Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Albæk, Henrik Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Noel, Philip Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Steen, Flemming Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Sass, Henrik Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Flindt-Larsen, Christian Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Schlüter, Thomas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Flindt-Larsen, Christian Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Steen, Flemming Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Leth Lundh, Carsten Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Schlüter, Thomas Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Müller, Jackie Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Olsen, Henrik Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Hørslev, Kim Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Olsen, Henrik Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Hørslev, Kim Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Schlüter, Thomas Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Faldt Jensen, Peter Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Ege, Thomas Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Schlüter, Thomas Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Roeder, Thomas Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Sass, Henrik Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Klima, Lars Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
2016 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Pedersen, Keld Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Sommer, Bo Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Pedersen, Keld Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Jacobsen, Brian Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Pedersen, Keld Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Pedersen, Keld Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
2016 Lindstrøm Nielsen, Carsten Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Lindberg, Jan Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Albertsen, Henrik Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Egeblad, Ole Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Christensen, Per Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Selsmark, Frank Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Christensen, Per Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Christiansen, Jørn Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Garst, Jan Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Lassen, Jesper Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Brændgaard, Gudmund Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Hørslev, Kim Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Lassen, Jesper Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Kristiansen, Bogi Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Faldt Jensen, Peter Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Bornak, Michael Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Bender Nielsen, Jan Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Pedersen, Keld Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Bender Nielsen, Jan Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Bøje, Palle Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Pedersen, Keld Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Møller Thomsen, Morten Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Faldt Jensen, Peter Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Quebec, Steffen Høhl Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Arnskov Hansen, Boris Erlefred Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Klöczl, Gabor Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Pedersen, Per Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Schmidt, Lars Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Pedersen, Per Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Lynge, René Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Schröder, Lutz Tyskland Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Pedersen, Per Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Møller, Henrik Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Bender Nielsen, Jan Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Magnussen, Sven Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Thøgersen, Ole Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Bender Nielsen, Jan Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Hansen, Jan Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Christensen, Lars Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Raible, Armin Tyskland Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Christensen, Per Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Christensen, Per Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Nordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
2014 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Vester, Thomas Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Madsen, Erik Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Christensen, Lars Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Bornak, Michael Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Bornak, Michael Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Kasler, Jens Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Marcussen, Lars-Bo Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Staal Larsen, Henrik Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Jeppesen, Laurids Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Pedersen, Jan Bo Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Møller, Klaus Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Lund, Sven Olav Norge Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Christensen, Per Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Lassen, Jesper Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Jeppesen, Laurids Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Hartkopp, Andreas Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Marcussen, Lars-Bo Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Værnhøj Pedersen, Jan Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Thøgersen, Ole Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Jacobsen, Brian Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Møller, Henrik Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Lassen, Jesper Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Lynge, René Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Fogtmann, Lars Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Christensen, Lars Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Lund, Sven Olav Norge Frederiksbergløbet
2013 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Madsen, Alex Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Fisker, Bill Danmark Saxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
2013 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
2013 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Wårsøe, Claus Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Bornak, Michael Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Christensen, Lars Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Kjær-Nielsen, Søren Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Jeppesen, Laurids Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Juhl Pedersen, Michael Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Kyng, Thomas Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Kruse, Bo Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Jeppesen, Laurids Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Mogensen, Ejnar Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Lynge Jacobsen, Torben Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Fisker, Bill Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Johansen, Jimmi Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Sørensen, Steffen Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Madsen, Alex Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Jensen, Kent Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Kjær-Nielsen, Søren Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Klöczl, Gabor Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Møller, Klaus Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Jensen, Kent Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Bornak, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Juhl Pedersen, Michael Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Høegh, Jan Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Martinsen, Bo Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Barfoed, Michael Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Bornak, Michael Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Martinsen, Bo Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2012 Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Bennekov, Per Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Christensen, Lars Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Christensen, Lars Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Skjoldann Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2012 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Brændgaard, Gudmund Danmark Nordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2012 Lund, Sven Olav Norge Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Christensen, Lars Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Reuter, Frank Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Lund, Sven Olav Norge Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Odgaard Nielsen, Arne Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Hillers, Allan Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Andersen, Jesper Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Jakobsen, Jimmy Rud Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Husted, Per Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Pedersen, Peter Lasse Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Johansen, Jimmi Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2011 Christiansen, Jørn Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Møller, Jan Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Sørensen, Steffen Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Christiansen, Jørn Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Bornak, Michael Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Alsted Ottosen, Jimmy Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Sørensen, Steffen Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Knudsen, Gunnar Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Barfoed, Michael Danmark SMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
2011 Parbst, Henrik Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Christensen, Lars Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Ryan Hansen, Morten Danmark Junghovedløbet, Præstø
2011 Lund, Sven Olav Norge Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Erdmann, Lars Tyskland Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Madsby, Erik Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Madsen, Erik Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Haaning, Klaus Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Reuter, Frank Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Haaning, Klaus Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Haaning, Klaus Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Christensen, Per Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Ryan Hansen, Morten Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Nissen, Frank Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Eriksen Hansen, Jørgen Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Schmelz, Bernd Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Schmelz, Bernd Tyskland Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Madsen, Erik Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Byskov Thomsen, Steen Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Byskov Thomsen, Steen Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Nissen, Frank Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Haraldsted, Viggo Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Åkerstrøm, Vagn Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Overgaard, Poul Kjær Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Overgaard, Poul Kjær Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2010 Åkerstrøm, Vagn Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Ryan Hansen, Jan Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Høegh, Jan Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Petersen, Benny Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Petersen, Benny Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Sørensen, Jan Eberhardt Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Christiansen, Claus Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Falk Nielsen, Mogens Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Madsen, Erik Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Lynge Jacobsen, Torben Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Ryan Hansen, Jan Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2010 Parbst, Henrik Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Andersen, Peter Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Bornak, Michael Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Pedersen, Kai Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Knudsen, Kurt Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Sørensen, Jan Eberhardt Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Barfoed, Michael Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Bjerrisgaard, Peter Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Madsby, Erik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Nielsen, Torben Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Haraldsted, Viggo Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Christoffersen, Anders Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Birk, Ove Danmark Horsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
2009 Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Kyng, Thomas Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Klöczl, Gabor Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Jakobsen, Jimmy Rud Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Jensen, Henrik Peter Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Haraldsted, Viggo Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Kyng, Thomas Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Ryan Hansen, Jan Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Petersen, Benny Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Haraldsted, Viggo Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Mejndahl Jensen, Claus Danmark Haderslevløbet
2009 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Koldste, Finn Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Reuter, Frank Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Sandahl, Per Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Koldste, Finn Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Petersen, Benny Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Bornak, Michael Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Koldste, Finn Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2009 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Jensen, Ole Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Bornak, Michael Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Overgaard, Poul Kjær Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Reuter, Frank Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Leth, Jens Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Reuter, Frank Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Pedersen, Kai Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Leth, Jens Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Jensen, Ole Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Nielsen, Lars Uffe Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2009 Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Barfoed, Michael Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Reuter, Frank Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Kristensen, Paul Michael Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Andersen, Peter Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Kisum, Bo Juul Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Sandahl, Per Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Ryan Hansen, Kim Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Ryan Hansen, Jan Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Leth, Jens Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Andersen, Peter Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Florager, Steen Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Sandahl, Per Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Koldste, Finn Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Ryan Hansen, Jan Danmark Langelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2008 Sandahl, Per Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Leth, Jens Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Koldste, Finn Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Leth, Jens Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Koldste, Finn Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Petersen, Benny Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
2008 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Barfoed, Michael Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Nielsen, Per Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2007 Volkmann, Karl-Heinz Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Birk, Ove Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Koldste, Finn Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Neuhaus, Klaus Tyskland XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Birk, Ove Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Madsen, Jørn Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Andersen, Peter Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Nielsen, Per Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Koldste, Finn Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Hillers, Allan Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2007 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Sandahl, Per Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Birk, Ove Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Hansen, Kurt Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2007 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Petersen, Benny Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Petersen, Benny Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Andersen, Peter Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Block Møller, Allan Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Agerholm, Johannes Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Byskov Thomsen, Steen Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Sandahl, Per Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Kyng, Thomas Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2006 Neuhaus, Klaus Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Kellenaers, Harry Holland Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Wiernken, Jens Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Pallesen, Jan Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Gram, Helmuth Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Theils, Kim Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Jensen, Kurt Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Sandahl, Per Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2006 Koldste, Finn Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Jensen, Ole Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Christensen, Svend Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Agerholm, Johannes Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Sandahl, Per Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Rønnov-Jessen, Mads H. Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Florager, Steen Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2006 Hillers, Allan Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Petersen, Benny Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Andersen, A.C. Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Sandahl, Per Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Jensen, Henrik Bjarne Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Høj, Anders Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
2006 Nielsen, Per Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Christiansen, Jan Niels Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Neuhaus, Klaus Tyskland Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Vagtholm, Søren Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Nielsen, Leif Aage Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Hilmer, Peter Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Andersen, A.C. Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Jensen, Ole Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Sandahl, Per Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Jensen, Ole Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Dideriksen, Ole Danmark 2 dage ved Århus - Søndag
2005 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Jensen, Ole Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Petersen, Benny Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Theils, Kim Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Hillers, Allan Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Hillers, Allan Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
2005 Andersen, A.C. Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
2005 Petersen, Benny Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Andersen, A.C. Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Andersen, A.C. Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Petersen, Benny Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Petersen, Benny Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Wiernken, Jens Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Branko, Pouh Tyskland HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Christensen, Svend Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Rosendal Knudsen, Johnny Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Gram, Helmuth Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Birk, Ove Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Pedersen, Svend Erik Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Pallesen, Jan Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Rasmussen, Hans Busk Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2004 Weiken, Jens Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Koldste, Finn Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
2004 Birk, Ove Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Hillers, Allan Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Hillers, Allan Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Mathiesen, Kaj Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Mathiesen, Kaj Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Jensen, Ole Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Andersen, A.C. Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Sandahl, Per Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Mathiesen, Kaj Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Sandahl, Per Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Høj, Anders Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Neuhaus, Klaus Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Seidel, Hansjörg Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Steen, Jes Henrik Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Mathiesen, Kaj Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Mathiesen, Kaj Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Birk, Ove Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Koldste, Finn Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Jensen, Karl Erik Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Koldste, Finn Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Jensen, Ole Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Koldste, Finn Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Hillers, Allan Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Hillers, Allan Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Jensen, Ole Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Helleskov, John Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Jensen, Ole Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Vibholm, Tommy Danmark Danske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
2003 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Jørgensen, Ole Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Rasmussen, Hans Busk Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Rasmussen, Hans Busk Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Sandahl, Per Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Petersen, Benny Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Sandahl, Per Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Sandahl, Per Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Steen, Jes Henrik Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Wulff, Jürgen Sverige Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Petersen, Poul Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Hilmer, Peter Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Rasmussen, Hans Busk Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Laursen, Erling Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Gram, Helmuth Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Laursen, Erling Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet
2002 Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Seck, Reiner Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Risskov, Cai Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Birk, Ove Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Kristensen, Niels Oluf Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Gram, Helmuth Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Nielsen, Per Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Gram, Helmuth Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Ellebye, Alvin Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Laursen, Erling Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Laursen, Erling Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Laursen, Erling Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Petersen, Benny Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Petersen, Benny Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Petersen, Benny Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Petersen, Benny Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet