Dansk endagsløb, H30

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2005 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Toftager Nielsen, Troels Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Sand, Poul Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Nielsen, Claus Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Jørgensen, Thomas Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Bank Jørgensen, Thomas Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Sand, Poul Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark 2 dage ved Århus - Søndag
2005 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Vibholm, Leon Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Jensen, Dan Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Bay, Kasper Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Hvam, Arv Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Jacobsen, Tommy Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Dam Nielsen, Henrik Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Sand, Poul Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Dam Nielsen, Henrik Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Sørensen, Henning Ingerslev Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Andersen, Roy Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Bay, Kasper Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Bay, Kasper Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Skøtt, Jesper Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2004 Skøtt, Jesper Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Christensen, Lars Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2004 Wedel Madsen, Karsten Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Holtebo, Dan Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
2004 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Westphal, Thomas Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Christensen, Lars Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Christensen, Henrik Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Westphal, Thomas Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Ibsen, Leif Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Hansen, Jesper Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Bang Kristensen, Peter Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Westphal, Thomas Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Sand, Poul Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Sand, Poul Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Pedersen, Keld Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Iten, Peter Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Schack, Bjarne Danmark Danske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Sørensen, Henning Ingerslev Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Dahl-Olsen, Gunnar Færøerne Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Væver, Kenneth Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Christoffersen, Jan Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Glud, Thomas Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Bugge Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Glud, Thomas Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Steensen, Jan Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Steensen, Jan Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Steensen, Jan Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet
2002 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Schack, Bjarne Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Sand, Poul Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Steensen, Jan Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Steensen, Jan Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Wolff Kristensen, Flemming Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Sørensen, Ole Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Christoffersen, Jan Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Tousgaard, Jens Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Callesen, Frede Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Schack, Bjarne Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Tousgaard, Jens Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet