Dansk endagsløb, D-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 Edal, Sune Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Skovbjerg, Heino Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Laursen, Andreas Marius Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Friis, Anders Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Ahlmann Andersen, August Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Theilgaard Sørensen, Thomas Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Larsen, Rune Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Just, Christian Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Skov Jensen, Magnus Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Friis, Anders Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Sandau, Rasmus Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Clausen, Nicolai Vig Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Thomsen, Kasper Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Salling, Jesper Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Eriksen, Frank Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Nilsson, Claes Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Nørgaard, Jakob Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Væggemose, Zacharias Bendix Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Kjølby, Anders Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Ravn, Søren Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Eriksen, Mark Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Ternstrøm, Torben Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2017 Rosenberg, Carl Magnus Lotz Danmark Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Lundström, Vincent Sverige Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Ravn, Søren Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Bentsen, Poul Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Bentsen, Poul Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Eriksen, Mark Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Larsen, Rune Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Heinsbæk, Nick Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Jepsen, Thomas Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Guldbrand Hansen, Sune Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Høholt, Kim Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Laursen, Andreas Marius Danmark Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Ternstrøm, Kim Danmark Kriterium Frederikshøj
2017 Nissen, Kristian Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2017 Friis, Anders Danmark PI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
2017 Mølgaard, Nicolai Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Paavola, Kenny Sverige Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Nissen, Kristian Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Schou, Thomas Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Salling, Jesper Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Skjødt, Jonas Thøger Danmark Care-point Løbet, Nyborg
2017 Larsen, Rune Danmark Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Ahlmann Andersen, August Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Højsgaard, Rasmus Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Salling, Jesper Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Falk-Kristensen, Jeppe Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Friis, Anders Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Tønnesen, Emil Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Bak Jepsen, Søren Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Raastrup Kristensen, Anders Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Allermand, Jesper Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Høholt, Kim Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Friis, Anders Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Larsen, Mads Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Thimes, Martin Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Thimes, Martin Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Jepsen, Thomas Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Hansen, Henrik Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Allermand, Jesper Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Ingebrigtsen, Ørjan Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Kahr, Michael Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Andrup, Simon Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Thomsen, Jesper Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Ravn, Nicolai Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Elkjær Hansen, Jacob Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Killisperger, Johannes Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Polack, Leo Marcello Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Larsen, Martin Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Sørensen, Christian Hove Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Brix Pedersen, Asger Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Wallin, Christopher Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Brændgaard, Jacob Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Holst Jespersen, Troels Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Brændgaard, Jacob Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Bonde, Bjarke Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Elbyhøj, Nikolaj Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Kjølby, Anders Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Wallin, Christopher Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Vestergaard, Hjalte Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Lykke Nielsen, Thor Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Aarkrog Jepsen, Anders Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Stampe, Daniel Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Klein Jensen, Jeppe Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2016 Guichard, Philippe René Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Klein Jensen, Jeppe Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Klein Jensen, Jeppe Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Maarfelt, Tobias Bang Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
2016 Køster, Mikkel Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Bendix Wimmelmann, Kristian Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Bak Pedersen, Danny Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Kjemtrup, Jonas Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Axelsen, Christian Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Larsen, Rune Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Køster, Mikkel Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Nielsen, Morten Arild Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Larsen, Rune Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Iversen, Jakob Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Holleufer, Nis Johan Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Just Jernov, Frederik Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Kusk, Rasmus Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Just, Christian Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Hoffmann, Jakob Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Sørensen, Kasper Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Wassmann, Dan Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Bang-Sørensen, Kean Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Eriksen, Frank Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Kjemtrup, Jonas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Toft Hansen, Simon Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Iversen, Jakob Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Nielsen, Troels Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Hoffmann, Jakob Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Wassmann, Dan Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Nielsen, Troels Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Hyldig, Nikolaj Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Vollertsen, Kristian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Nicolajsen, Sune Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Vogel, Thomas Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Lund Jørgensen, Jens Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Abrahamsen, Stefan Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Toft Hansen, Simon Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Ager, Les Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Egsgaard, Nikolaj Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Bergelin, Jens Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Bergelin, Jens Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Bang-Sørensen, Kean Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Bønnelykke, Lasse Holm Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Just, Christian Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Vemmelund, René Gier Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Nielsen, Flemming Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Lassen, Simon Ahrens Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Dahl Olsen, Mike Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Thyrrestrup, Bjarke Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Guichard, Philippe René Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Lehm, Henrik Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Brændgaard, Jacob Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Nygård Nielsen, Adam Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Lund Sørensen, Tomas Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Nørfelt Nielsen, Nicolai Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Gudnason, Gunnar Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Østergaard Kristensen, Mads Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Vind, Jens Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Kristensen, Anders Bjørn Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Østergaard Kristensen, Mads Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Gudnason, Gunnar Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Havn, Jesper Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Attermann, Jesper Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Buhl, Henrik Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Buhl, Henrik Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Friis-Olsen, Malthe Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Skovbølling, Emil Lang Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Vinter, Per Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Østergaard Kristensen, Mads Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Lassen, Simon Ahrens Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Hass, Tommy Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Attermann, Jesper Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Hougaard Jensen, Casper Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Nielsen, Peter Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Amstrup Winther, Anders Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Poder, Morten Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Damsgaard Johansen, Torben Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Lautrup, Janus Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Lindkvist, Peter Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Lautrup, Janus Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Hougaard Jensen, Casper Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Juliussen, Tobias Udengaard Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Theilgaard Sørensen, Thomas Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Steen, Casper Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg D-DA-DB-DJUN-H50-H60
2014 Damgaard Andersen, Flemming Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Risom, Tobias Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Kjærhus Sørensen, Niclas Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Damsgaard Johansen, Torben Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Just, Christian Danmark BGI Grand Prix, Horsens
2014 Jepsen, Thomas Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Kortbæk, Jakob Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Gade, Kasper Kirch Danmark Nordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
2014 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Ellegaard, Mark Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Nielsen, Morten Ib Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Skov Eriksen, Carsten Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Damgaard Andersen, Flemming Danmark Sparekassen Thy Kriterium
2014 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Grevelund, Patrick Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Korsgaard, Jesper Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Skov Eriksen, Carsten Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Grevelund, Patrick Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Muff, Frederik Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Skov-Jensen, Mathias Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Muff, Frederik Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Skov Eriksen, Carsten Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Muff, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Schmidt, Kenni Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Hougaard Jensen, Casper Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Ternstrøm, Kim Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Gregersen, Morten Rask Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Lindkvist, Peter Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Roed Knudsen, Peter Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Roed Knudsen, Peter Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Marin, Jonathan Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Blichert-Toft, Thomas Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Bay, Søren Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Schou Andersen, Nicolaj Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Offersen, Ulrich Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Rasmussen, Tim Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Wederkinck Andersen, David Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Lohmann, Matthias Tyskland NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Hansen, Kenni Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Balslev Gerdes, Klaus Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Møller, Alexander Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Leervad Lambertsen, Niels Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Stampe, Kristoffer Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Pogén, Mats-Örjan Sverige Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2013 Bonde, Nikolaj Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Rejnhold Daugaard, Ole Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Schneider, Florian Østrig BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2013 Bak Nielsen, Patrick Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Linkis, Jesper Emil Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Stefansen, Palle Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Isager Kristensen, Michael Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Stefansen, Palle Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Gade, Morten Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Bygvraa, Michael Danmark Saxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
2013 Mejlstrup, Micky Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
2013 Folmer Kristensen, Emil Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Baltzersen, Henrik Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Busk, Sebastian Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Bygvraa, Michael Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Bygvraa, Michael Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Tvermoes Noe, Andreas Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Bonde, Nikolaj Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Lund Guldbæk, Simon Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Lund Guldbæk, Simon Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Winsløw, Anders Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Handberg Madsen, Bo Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Bach Nielsen, Lennart Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Von Wildenradt, Patrick L. Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Stahlbaum Larsen, Mark Paul Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Stahlbaum Larsen, Mark Paul Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Thyrrestrup, Bjarke Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Groth, Magnus Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Bay, Søren Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Nissen, Casper Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Seemann, Patrick Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Nyborg Broge, Nils Lau Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Steiniche Kjær, Sune Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Christoffersen, Morten Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Damberg, Kristoffer G. Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Vaaben, Christian Hellesø Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Steiniche Kjær, Sune Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Nissen, Casper Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Blirup, Lars Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Wassmann, Dan Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Damberg, Kristoffer G. Danmark Cycling Langeland Løbet
2012 Bojsen, Alexander Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Egebjerg Knudsen, Ulrik Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Stenger Føhns, Thomas Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Johansen, Dennis Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Sønderby Christensen, Troels Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Damberg, Kristoffer G. Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2012 Groth, Magnus Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Egebjerg Knudsen, Ulrik Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Vaaben, Christian Hellesø Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Christensen, Kenneth Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Rahbek Christensen, Christopher Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2012 Sass, Henrik Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2012 Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Elbæk, Christian Truelsen Danmark Nordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2012 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Albert Jensen, Sune Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Friborg, Henrik Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Ouzman, Christopher Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Sørensen, Lars T. Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Bojsen, Alexander Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Friborg, Henrik Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Blirup, Lars Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Karstoft, Kristian Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Jørgensen, Nicolaj Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2011 Wassmann, Dan Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Larson Sørensen, Morten Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Krogh Jensen, Anders Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Christophersen, Nicholas Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Leerberg, Steen Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Steiniche Kjær, Sune Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Kruse, Laust Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Mortensen, Michael Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Ishøi, Michael Danmark Haderslevløbet
2011 Düring Reinholt, Jesper Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Düring Reinholt, Jesper Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Vonsgart Andersen, Rasmus Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Hansen, Ole Danmark SMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
2011 Kalhøj, Kasper Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Krogh Jensen, Anders Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Lindkvist, Peter Danmark Junghovedløbet, Præstø
2011 Kücken, Henrik Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Düring Reinholt, Jesper Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Carlsen, Martin Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Clausen, Alex Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Hansen, Ole Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Knudsen, Kenneth Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Wårsøe, Emil Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Wårsøe, Emil Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Hansen, Ole Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Hemmsen, Martin Holm Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Mortensen, Michael Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Kalhøj, Kasper Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Horner, Jesper Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Wennecke, Morten Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Kudahl, Thomas Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Mortensen, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Riis, Jesper Nybo Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Holm Nielsen, Peter Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Jensen, Henrik Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Marseen Jensen, Rune Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Hansen, Christoffer Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Søgaard, Mads Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Flagstad, Kristian Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Tams, Erik Danmark Roskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
2010 Ousen Christensen, Jesper Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Larsen, Jens Peter Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Hansen, Christoffer Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Kolding, Asger Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Pedersen, Morten Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2010 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Proviant Løbet, Fredericia
2010 Hulgaard, Lasse Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Christensen, Steen Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Hyldgaard Salomonsson, Michael Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Mejer, Ciano Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Black Christensen, Mikkel Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Feldfos, Ulrich Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Dahl Kragholm Sørensen, Kristian Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2010 Elvius, Mads Danmark CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Skov, Ulrik Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Hansen, Niels Christian Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Hermansson, Dan Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Lund Andresen, Karsten Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Christensen, Morten Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2010 Dam Sørensen, Emil Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Kolding, Asger Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Christensen, Morten Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Dahl Kragholm Sørensen, Kristian Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben Danmark SMC Løbet, Århus
2010 Linkis, Jacob Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Plesner, Louis Lind Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Rasmussen, Morten Holm Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Munk Andersen, Mathias Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Linkis, Jacob Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Munk Andersen, Mathias Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Mygind, Rasmus Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Mygind, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Didriksen, Páll Skaale Færøerne HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Brændgaard, Gudmund Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Friis, Brian Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Hugener Nielsen, Michael Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Philipp, Oliver Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Dueholm, Peter Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Nylandsted Larsen, Stig Danmark Horsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
2009 Jørgensen, Gerner Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Worm, Mikkel Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Sørensen, Nichlas Eberhardt Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Olsen, Johnni Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Roed, Thomas Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Thaysen, Knud Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Hansen, Martin Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Buur Heisel, Lasse Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Buur Heisel, Lasse Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Thaysen, Knud Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Dueholm, Peter Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Sandholt, Peter Danmark Haderslevløbet
2009 Hansen, Michael Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Worm, Mikkel Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Rasmussen, Morten Holm Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Lundstrøm, Nick Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Høj, Lasse Ib Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Hoffmann, Magnus Francois Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Leidorf, Jacob Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle (2)
2009 Nielsen, Morten Myrhøj Monrad Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle (1)
2009 Lousholt, Simon Foss Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Lehmann Olesen, Mads Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Pedersen, Niels Ellerup Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Lawaetz, Anders Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Pedersen, Kristian Slot Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Frederiksen, Klaus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Utzon Berg, Peter Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Kjærhus-Axelsen, Jim Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Lawaetz, Anders Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Moltke Steen, Mads Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Kjærhus-Axelsen, Jim Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Sørensen, Kristian Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
2009 Larsen Søndergaard, Thomas Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
2009 Lehmann Olesen, Mads Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Pedersen, Kristian Slot Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2009 Sørensen, Kristian Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Sørensen, Kristian Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Alsted Ottosen, Jesper Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Jensen, Claus Tommy Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Kolberg, Heino Rønne Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Frey Halling, Jens Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Damgaard Christiansen, Morten Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Damgaard Christiansen, Morten Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Truelsen, Henrik Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Sandholt, Peter Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Christiansen, Jacob Juul Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Strandbygaard Hansen, Johnny Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Petersen, Mark Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Skinderholm Anthonisen, Jakob Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Heiberg, Jesper Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Brandt, Johnny Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Truelsen, Henrik Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Heiberg, Jesper Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Bønding, Michael Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Skinderholm Anthonisen, Jakob Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Bønding, Michael Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark Langelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2008 Heilskov, Niels Anton Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Skov Pedersen, Casper Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Møller, Christian Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Andersen, Ole Emil Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Andersen, Ole Emil Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Askefrø Bjørn, Harald Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Larsen, Morten Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Askefrø Bjørn, Harald Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Smedegaard, Morten Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Pilegaard Knudsen, Per Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Larsen, Morten Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Jensen, Claus Tommy Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Andresen, Jan Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Mohr, Casper Wiberg Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2007 Møller, Anders Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Hansen, Bjarne Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Engell Jensen, Hans Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Andersen, Paw Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Kjærgård Nielsen, Kristian Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Damgaard Christiansen, Morten Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Hjelmroth, Nicolaj Kristian Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Hjelmroth, Nicolaj Kristian Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Mohr, Casper Wiberg Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Nielsen, Michael Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Jensen, Martin Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2007 Hjort, Peter Moll Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Ebbesen, Dennis Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Engberg Pedersen, Jeppe Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Bønding, Michael Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Madsen, Peter Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2007 Verge, Rolf Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Winther, Michael Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Fuglsang, Jon Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Nielsen, Michael Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Nielsen, Michael Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Lezuik, Stefan H. Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Fuglsang, Jon Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Jensen, Martin Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Kjærgård Nielsen, Kristian Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2007 Verge, Rolf Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Skovgren, Danny Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Juliussen, Rasmus Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Olesen, Steven Birkjær Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Lezuik, Stefan H. Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Engberg Pedersen, Jeppe Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Krog, Nikolaj Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Wittenborg, Tonni Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2006 Niemann, Anders Koustrup Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Fahl Andersen, Kenneth Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Lyhne Christensen, Nicolaj Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Niemann, Anders Koustrup Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Enevoldsen, Jerone Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Hug, Joakim Rudolf Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Mejdal Nielsen, Michael Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Winther, Michael Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Jørgensen, Peter Bjørn Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Linnemann, Adam Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Munk Asmussen, Andreas Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2006 Munk Asmussen, Andreas Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Munk Asmussen, Andreas Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2006 Jørgensen, Brian Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Brandt, Johnny Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Madsen, Nicolai Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Juhl, Claus S. Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Jacobsen, Peter Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Hvarre, Rasmus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Sillesen, Steffen Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Karlsen, Nicolai Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Hvarre, Rasmus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Lauridsen, Rasmus Bjørn Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2006 Lyhne Iversen, Lasse Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Holme, Jacob Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Hansen, Claus Vinnich Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Jensen, Jesper Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Cramer, Tommy N. S. Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Jensen, Kenny Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
2006 Lund, Lars Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Holme, Jacob Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Olesen, Steven Birkjær Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Kok, Helmut Ebbe Danmark Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Lyman, Chris Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Hansen, Claus Vinnich Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Henneberg Jensen, Michael Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Holme, Jacob Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Nielsen, Aksel Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Nielsen, Aksel Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Enevoldsen, Jerone Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Hansen, Martin Tom Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Bruun Jensen, Henrik Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Gøhns, Thomas Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Bruun Jensen, Henrik Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Knudsen, Jens Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Sindahl Jensen, Brian Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Bruun Jensen, Henrik Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Ravn Riis, Jesper Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Nielsen, Claus Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Nielsen, Claus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Hjørngaard, Martin Wang Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Terndrup Hansen, Tommy Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Hjørngaard, Martin Wang Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Hjørngaard, Martin Wang Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Kierkegaard Hansen, Finn Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Dahl Jensen, Henrik Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Elstrøm Jensen, Henrik Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Schartau, Peter Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Frederiksen, Lasse Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Brouer, Peter Adrian Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Sørensen, Kurt Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Bække, Morten Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Brouer, Peter Adrian Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Knudsen, Morten Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Knudsen, Morten Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2004 Bach, Ivan Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Høgh Stengaard Hansen, Jesper Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2004 Bak Mølbæk, Jakob Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
2004 Iversen, Casper Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Pedersen, Tom Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Mikkelsen, Peter Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Bække, Morten Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Rehn, Claes Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Ladefoged, Anders Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Mikkelsen, Peter Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Mikkelsen, Kim Minke Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Veggerby Sandbøl, Tore Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Veggerby Sandbøl, Tore Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Bäckström Thøgersen, Frank V. Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Hansen Gram, Torben Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Udby, Rune Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Sand, Mikael Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Udby, Rune Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Sørensen, Kurt Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Møller Nielsen, Jesper Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Wedel Madsen, Karsten Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Himmelgaard, Jesper Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Jacobsen, Søren Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Nielsen, Mads Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Halsboe, Peter Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Halsboe, Peter Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Nielsen, Mads Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Himmelgaard, Jesper Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Freitag, Morten Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Steen, Peter Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Hansen, Claus Vinnich Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Wedel Madsen, Karsten Danmark Danske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
2003 Trige Jensen, Bo Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Hansen, Thomas Martin Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Møller Sørensen, Esben Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Nielsen, Martin Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Kjær Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Olesen, Jesper Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Nørgaard Lund, Jesper Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Bach, Jens Christian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Jørgensen, Palle Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Rask, Henrik Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Marquardsen, Torben Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Hansen, Flemming Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Lindberg, Jan Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Olesen, Steven Birkjær Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Rask, Henrik Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Lindred Jensen, Dannie Danmark Haderslevløbet
2002 Laugesen, Frederik Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet
2002 Olsen, Jesper Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Pallesen, Per Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Meisner, Morten Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Pohl, Florian Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Jakobsen, Jakob Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
2002 Schneevoigt, Jacob Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
2002 Meisner, Morten Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Schneevoigt, Jacob Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Bendixen, Thomas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Madsen, Morten Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Mose, Jesper Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Dalsgaard, Claus Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Bendixen, Thomas Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Christensen, Henrik Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Sjørup, Bo Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Larsen, Michael Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Lomholt Poulsen, Morten Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Johansen, Jákup Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Boelskifte, Sune Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Jensen, Palle Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Sjørup, Bo Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Boesen, Mogens Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Boelskifte, Sune Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet