Dansk endagsløb, A-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Folsach, Casper Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2018 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2018 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark CC Hillerød åbne landevejsløb
2018 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Dan Bolig Løbet (Partidskørsel), Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2018 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Dan Bolig Løbet (Partidskørsel), Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2018 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark AGU Løbet, Horsens
2018 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Mogens Lind VVS løbet, Amager
2018 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Hobro Løbet
2018 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2018 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2018 Folsach, Casper Danmark CK FIX Gadeløb, Rødovre
2018 Siggaard, Søren Malling Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2018 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark HFCKs åbne landevejsløb, Hedehusene
2018 Øritsland, Mikkel Danmark Vitamin Well Frederiksbergløbet
2018 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Super Dæk løbet, Vejen (Enkeltstart)
2018 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet
2018 Folsach, Casper Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2018 Folsach, Casper Danmark Tour de Haslev
2018 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb
2018 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark ABCs Cykel-GrandPrix
2018 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Nakskov Enkeltstart (SM)
2018 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Lund, Frederik Nørgaard Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Hanssing, Jeppe Danmark KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Roskilde Kriterium
2018 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Nyborg Broge, Nils Lau Danmark Frederikshøj Løbet
2018 Folsach, Casper Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Heino Løbet, Lejre
2018 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Hardahl, Anders Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Christensen, Nicolai Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Salby, Alexander Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Larsen, Niklas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Larsen, Niklas Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Egholm, Jakob Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Bendixen, Louis Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Larsen, Niklas Danmark Bogense Gadeløbet
2017 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark HH Byløb - Tour de Haslev
2017 Lisson, Joakim Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Bendixen, Louis Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb
2017 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Svensson, Johan Sverige Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Siggaard, Søren Malling Danmark Kriterium Frederikshøj
2017 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2017 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark PI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Anderberg, Hampus Sverige Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann Danmark Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Moberg Jørgensen, Christian Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Toftemark, Adam Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Lisson, Joakim Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Schultz, Jesper Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Bigum, Simon Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Skjellerup, Mikkel Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Veyhe, Torkil Eyðfinsson Færøerne Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Almindsø Andersen, Rune Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Byriel Iversen, Rasmus Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Carstensen, Lars Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Nyborg Broge, Nils Lau Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Krogh Jensen, Anders Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Djurhuus, Stefan Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Bogense Gadeløbet
2016 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2016 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Agerskov Gadeløb
2016 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb
2016 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Jutlander Bank GP, Aars
2016 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Lander, Sebastian Danmark HH Byløb Tour de Haslev
2016 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark Frederikshøj GP
2016 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Veyhe, Torkil Eyðfinsson Færøerne JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Folsach, Casper Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
2016 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Juul Andreasen, Jesper Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Djurhuus, Stefan Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2016 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark Roskilde indledningsløb, Lejre
2015 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Hester, Marc Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Mygind, Rasmus Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Pedersen, Casper Phillip Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Hester, Marc Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Brøchner, Nicolai Danmark Skive Folkeblads gadeløb
2015 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark Aalborg Mægleren Grand Prix - Alberto Contador Testimonial
2015 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Djurhuus, Stefan Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Jutlander Bank GP, Aars
2015 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Hvidovre CKs gadeløb
2015 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2015 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Bogenses gadeløb
2015 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Haslev Handelsstands Byløb
2015 Nordkroggaard, Jonas Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Moberg Jørgensen, Christian Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Andersen, Rasmus Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark BGI Grandprix, Hornsyld (Junior, B, C, H40, H50)
2015 Almindsø Andersen, Rune Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Folsach, Casper Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Almindsø Andersen, Rune Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Carstensen, Lars Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Clausen, Patrick Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Hardahl, Anders Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Folsach, Casper Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Nyvang Lund, Christian Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Kamp, Alexander Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2015 Moltke Steen, Nicolaj Danmark SIF Indledningsløb
2015 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark SSC indledningsløbet, Esbjerg (A-B-C-JUN-H40)
2014 Valgren Andersen, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Thy Kriterium
2014 Folsach, Casper Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2014 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark Schrøder Cykler Løbet, Gladsaxe
2014 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Reihs, Michael Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Pedersen, Morten Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Moberg Jørgensen, Christian Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark CK Kronborg Løbet
2014 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Bogenses gadeløb
2014 Carstensen, Lars Danmark Hvidovre CK's 60 års Jubilæums løb
2014 Meyer, Mads Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Jutlander Bank Grand Prix, Skive
2014 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing
2014 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
2014 Schjønnemann, Kaspar Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Hardahl, Mads Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Janssen, Yannick Holland Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Nordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
2014 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Zeuner Nielsen, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Thy Kriterium, A + B + Junior
2014 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Holm, Anders Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Reihs, Michael Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Clausen, Patrick Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Sobota, Kristian Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Svensson, Johan Sverige Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Ravn Olsen, Stefan Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Christensen, Mads Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Steensen, André Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Andersson, Lars Sverige CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Bogenses gadeløb JFM
2013 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2013 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
2013 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Folsach, Casper Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Frederiksbergløbet
2013 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
2013 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark Rytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
2013 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Folsach, Casper Danmark Greve CC åbne landevejsløb
2013 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Cort Nielsen, Magnus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark SM i Enkeltstart, Kalunderborg
2013 Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Hagen, Krister Norge Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark Gadeløb i Greve Main
2012 Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Steensen, André Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Holm, Claus Danmark CK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
2012 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Folsach, Casper Danmark SM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
2012 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Odders jubilæumsløb
2012 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Nielsen, Klaus Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2012 Holm Jacobsen Eiby, Simon Danmark FBLs Jubilæumsløb
2012 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Reihs, Michael Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard Løbet, Skive
2012 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Gade Jakobsen, Mathias Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Mørkøv, Jesper Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Concordia Grand Prix, Odense
2012 Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark Bogenses gadeløb JFM
2012 Persson, Lucas Sverige CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Steensen, André Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Reihs, Michael Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2012 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark HFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
2012 Ranneries, Christian Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2012 Vorre, Aske Louring Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2012 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Gade Jakobsen, Mathias Danmark Nordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2012 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Mørk, Alexander Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Andersson, Lars Sverige Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Andersson, Lars Sverige Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Indledningsløb for de Nordjyske klubber, Grenaa
2011 Lind, Martin Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Berling, Michael Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Moberg Jørgensen, Christian Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Andersson, Lars Sverige Rundt om Christianborg
2011 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark VFCs SM Partidskørsel
2011 Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark VFCs SM Partidskørsel
2011 Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Skive City Løbet
2011 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Spar Nord Grand Prix, Aalborg
2011 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Concordia Grand Prix, Odense
2011 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Aarhus Festugegadeløbet
2011 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Damgaard Christiansen, Anders Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Pavek, Ondrej Tjekkiet ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Kvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
2011 Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Mortensen, Martin Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Berling, Michael Danmark Bogenses gadeløb, JFM
2011 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark SMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
2011 Clausen, Patrick Danmark Junghovedløbet, Præstø
2011 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Nielsen, Philip Nicholas Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Jæger, Michael Ellermann Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Hester, Marc Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Ranneries, Christian Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Påskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2011 Nybo Nielsen, Lars Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Furlan, Angelo Italien JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Berling, Michael Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark GP Bikebuster, Hvidovre
2010 Åkvik, Niklas Norge Roskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
2010 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Frisch, Andreas Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2010 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Hansen, Heine Winding Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark Dong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
2010 Frisch, Andreas Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Hester, Marc Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Berling, Michael Danmark Concordia Forsikring Grand Prix, Odense
2010 Lisson, Mathias Danmark CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Christensen, Mads Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2010 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark RYTGER køle og frostrum åbneløb, Brøndby
2010 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Linde Jørgensen, Kasper Danmark Concordia Forsikring Grand Prix, JFM Gadeløb
2010 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark Sjællandsk mester i enkeltstart, Greve
2010 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Greve (Enkeltstart)
2010 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Lilholt, Guytan Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2010 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark SMC Løbet (SM)
2010 Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Firsanov, Sergei Rusland Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark Køge CR's Parløb
2010 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Køge CR's Parløb
2010 Reihs, Michael Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Jæger, Michael Ellermann Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Jæger, Michael Ellermann Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Tronborg, Michael Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Reihs, Michael Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Indledningsløb for de nørrejyske klubber, Randers
2009 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Gladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
2009 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Juul-Jensen, Christopher Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Larsen, Michael Smith Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Kreutzfeldt, Daniel Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Østergaard, Niki Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Østergaard, Niki Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Berling, Michael Danmark ElboBladets Gadeløb, Fredericia
2009 Petersen, Søren Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Jørgensen, René Danmark Super Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2009 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Nordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
2009 Sobota, Kristian Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Steensen, André Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Jebjerg, Kasper Danmark Dong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
2009 Reihs, Michael Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Sørensen, Jimmi Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Byrgesen, Niki Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Ericsson, Frederik Sverige Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Frisch, Andreas Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Bak, Glenn Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Christensen, Mads Danmark Sjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
2009 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Malmkjær, Kasper Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Nielsen, Philip Nicholas Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
2009 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Christensen, Mads Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg(Enkeltstart)
2009 Juul Andreasen, Christian Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2008 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Frisch, Andreas Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark GP Hejsager
2008 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Hansen, Thomas Japp Danmark CH Transport Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2008 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Ulrich, Lars Danmark Sjællandsmesterskab i enkeltstart, Roskilde
2008 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Jørgensen, Casper Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Berling, Michael Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Frisch, Andreas Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Lollesgaard, Martin Frost Danmark Cykling Odenses Åbne Klubmesterskaber
2008 Almblad, Jan Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Bendixen, Thomas Danmark FBL's åbne criterium, Veksø
2008 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Grand Prix Gittermand, Hvidovre
2008 Jørgensen, René Danmark Farsø CK's Stjerneløb, Farsø
2008 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Pedersen, Martin Danmark GLS Pakkeshop Gadeløb, Fredericia
2008 Bak, Glenn Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2008 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Nordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
2008 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Road Bike Shop Løbet, Farum
2008 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark KCK Jubilæumsløb, Herlev
2008 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Johansen, Allan Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Berling, Michael Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Ulrich, Lars Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Bering, Jakob Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Høberg Nielsen, Morten Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Jørgensen, René Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2008 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark Lollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Skelde, Michael Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2007 Lambert, Morten Danmark Indledningsløbet Odder
2007 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Guldhammer, Thomas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Heino Løbet
2007 Vedel Kvist, Thomas Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Schjønnemann, Kaspar Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 McEwen, Robbie Australien Århus Festuge Gadeløb
2007 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Hansen, Thomas Japp Danmark FBL's åbne løb, Frederiksberg
2007 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Hecht, Janif Danmark SM i linieløb, Ballerup
2007 Kristiansen, Thomas Danmark CK Kronborg Classic, Kronborg
2007 Steensen, André Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Moe, Jacob Danmark Gadeløb i Allerød
2007 Breschel, Matti Danmark Grand Prix Gittermand, Hvidovre
2007 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2007 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Skelde, Michael Danmark Farsø Gadeløb
2007 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Nordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
2007 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2007 Bak, Glenn Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Udby, Rune Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Schjønnemann, Kaspar Danmark Fields Classic, Amager
2007 Steensen, André Danmark CH Transport Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2007 Almblad, Jan Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Jysk/Fynsk mesterskab holdløb, Vejen, Herning CK
2007 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark Jysk/Fynsk mesterskab holdløb, Vejen, Herning CK
2007 Hilligsøe, Anders Danmark Jysk/Fynsk mesterskab holdløb, Vejen, Herning CK
2007 Jørgensen, Casper Danmark DanBolig Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Jørgensen, René Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Ulrich, Lars Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Udby, Rune Danmark Kristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
2007 Schjønnemann, Kaspar Danmark BCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
2007 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Steensen, André Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Reckweg, Morten Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2006 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2006 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Moe, Jacob Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Bøchman, Lasse Danmark Heino Løbet
2006 Reihs, Michael Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Bendixen, Thomas Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Jørgensen, René Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Pugdahl Pedersen, Søren Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Elverdamsløbet, Roskilde
2006 Skelde, Michael Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2006 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Allerød City Team løbet, Hillerød
2006 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg
2006 Johansen, Allan Danmark Grand Prix Jyske Bank, Silkeborg
2006 Østergaard, Niki Danmark GLS Gadeløb, Fredericia
2006 Kollerup, Jacob Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Berling, Michael Danmark Nordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
2006 Fuglsang, Jakob Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus
2006 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Grand Prix Jægerspris, Værløse/Farum
2006 Andresen, Allan Bo Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Hecht, Janif Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Frisch, Andreas Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Moe, Jacob Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark DanBolig Grand Prix, Ringsted
2006 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Kristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
2006 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark SM i Linieløb, Slagelse
2006 Jørgensen, René Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Lund, Anders Danmark CH Transport
2006 Mørkøv, Michael Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Oredsson, Thomas Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
2006 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Lollands Bank løbet, (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Eriksen, Thomas Bruun Danmark Espersen løbet, Bornholm
2006 Reihs, Michael Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2006 Hecht, Janif Danmark Åbent landevejsløb, Ringsted
2006 Berling, Michael Danmark Indledningsløb i Østjylland, Århus
2005 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark SM i enkeltstart, Holbæk
2005 Stevenson, Christofer Sverige Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Andresen, Allan Bo Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Foder, Daniel Holm Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Forenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark Forenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2005 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Landevejsløb, Morsø
2005 Skelde, Michael Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark Alpha Solutions Criterium, Frederiksberg
2005 Andresen, Allan Bo Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark Kalundborgløbet
2005 Fredborg Pedersen, Jonas Danmark Eik Bank/CK Kronborg, Helsingør
2005 Bak, Glenn Danmark Allerød City Team Løbet, Hillerød
2005 Vinokourov, Alexandre Kasakhstan Grand Prix Jyske Bank, Silkeborg
2005 Just, Thomas Danmark Gadeløb, Farsø CK
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark Lån og Spar Bank Grand Prix
2005 Berling, Michael Danmark Nordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
2005 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Grand Prix Jægerspris, Værløse/Farum
2005 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2005 Pedersen, Martin Danmark DanBolig Cup, Greve (Kriterium)
2005 Anker Sørensen, Chris Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Larsen, Michael Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Moe, Jacob Danmark Weltz Byg - Maler Trøigaard Løbet, Gladsaxe
2005 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Slagelse Cykle Rings Åbne Løb (Enkeltstart)
2005 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Kristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
2005 Nybø, Håvard Norge Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev løbet
2005 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark LFCK Løbet 2005, Lolland Falster
2005 Tronborg, Michael Danmark Lollands Bank løbet, Nakskov
2005 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2005 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Carlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød
2005 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Carlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød (Enkeltstart)
2005 Anker Sørensen, Chris Danmark Indledningsløbet, Hammel
2004 Christensen, Mads Danmark Allerøds gadeløb
2004 Bredahl Nielsen, Rudi Danmark Morsø (Enkeltstart)
2004 Jørgensen, Casper Danmark Bogenses gadeløb
2004 Lund, Anders Danmark GP Jægerspris
2004 Finnerup, Christian Herforth Danmark Politiets løb, Sengeløse
2004 Hansen, Thomas Japp Danmark Grand Prix Ringsted
2004 Hansen, Christian Alex Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Den seje sjællænder, SM
2004 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Cycling Ringsteds Løb
2004 Hansen, Christian Alex Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs Indledningsløb (Enkeltstart)
2004 Jensen, Gøran Danmark Odense
2004 Moe, Jacob Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Frederiksen, Lars Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Knudsen, Morten Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Jespersen, Jan Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Thomsen, Lars Høg Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Klostergaard, Kasper Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Moe, Jacob Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Moe, Jacob Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Breschel, Matti Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
2004 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Spar Nord, Horsens
2004 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark BILKA løbet, Horsens
2004 Reihs, Michael Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Reihs, Michael Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Thinggaard Christensen, Henrik Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Nordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
2003 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Skovlund Petersen, Jannik Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Knudsen, Morten Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Holdløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
2003 Andersen, Jakob Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Svendborg (Enkeltstart)
2003 Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Breschel, Matti Danmark BL's landevejsløb, Frederiksberg
2003 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark McDonaldsløbet, Bornholm
2003 Thomsen, Lars Høg Danmark Grand Prix Jægerspris
2003 Thomsen, Lars Høg Danmark ABC's Bravida Løb
2003 Moe, Jacob Danmark Brøndby CC og KCK Herlev-løbet
2003 Oredsson, Thomas Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2003 Madsen, Peter Danmark Hobro Løbet
2003 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Thomsen, Peder Stald Danmark Linderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Thomsen, Peder Stald Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Larsen, Michael Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Christensen, Mads Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Brøndberg, Carl Henning Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Breschel, Matti Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 De Champs, Steven Belgien Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Landevejsløbet i Slagelse
2002 Witt, Flemming Danmark DCR-Ballerups enkeltstart
2002 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark ABC's landevejsløb
2002 Eriksen, Thomas Bruun Danmark Landevejsløb i Thy
2002 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Hornsyld Løbet
2002 Bak, Glenn Danmark Grand Prix Jægerspris
2002 Moe, Jacob Danmark Brøndby CC og KCK Herlev-løbet
2002 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2002 Brøndberg, Carl Henning Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Petersen, Søren Danmark Spar Nord Løbet
2002 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2002 Brøndberg, Carl Henning Danmark Haderslevløbet
2002 Madsen, Jens-Erik Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Brøndberg, Carl Henning Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Thinggaard Christensen, Henrik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2001 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Brøndberg, Carl Henning Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Hyrsting, Frank Worm Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet
2001 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark Gladsaxe Løbet
2001 Lomholt, Lars Bo Danmark Bornfrost Jubilæumsløb
2001 Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt Danmark Hornsyld Løbet
2001 Kryger, Martin Danmark Grand Prix Ringsted
2001 Hvam, Arv Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Hillerød Løbet
2001 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark KCK Herlev Løbet
2001 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Grand Prix Jægerspris
2001 Frederiksen, Lars Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
2001 Andersen, Jakob Danmark ABC's Landevejsløb
2001 Knudsen, Morten Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2001 Højgaard, Ari Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2001 Jespersen, Jan Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Højgaard, Ari Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Bennetsen, Flemming Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Frederiksen, Lars Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Dam, Stig S. Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Skovlund Petersen, Jannik Danmark Pro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro
2000 Sørensen, Nicki Danmark Ordrupløbet
2000 Skelde, Michael Danmark Rødekroløbet
2000 Skelde, Michael Danmark Hobroløbet
2000 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Esbjergløbet
2000 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Skiveløbet
2000 Malling Kiær, Kim Danmark Allerød Gadeløbet
2000 Madsen, Mark Tune Danmark Koldingløbet
2000 Jespersen, Jan Danmark Viborgløbet
2000 Hyldgaard, Frank Danmark Morsøløbet (Enkeltstart)
2000 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2000 Hansen, Jimmy Danmark Svendborgløbet (Enkeltstart)
2000 Dybro, Anders Danmark Hjørringløbet
2000 Dam, Stig S. Danmark Aalborgløbet
2000 Andersen, Jakob Danmark Hvidovreløbet
2000 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark SEMCO Løbet
2000 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
2000 Petersen, Jørgen Bo Danmark Nordsjællands CK Løb
2000 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Aalborg
2000 Gram Nielsen, Jakob Danmark Hammel Løbet
2000 Nielsen, Jacob Danmark Thy Cykel Rings Landevejsløb
2000 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark Natur Bornholmløbet
2000 Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt Danmark Grenaa Løbet
2000 Kryger, Martin Danmark Grand Prix Jægerspris
2000 Sørensen, Nicki Danmark Lemvig-Holstebro-Lemvig
2000 Jespersen, Jan Danmark Dendek Løbet, Århus
2000 Houlberg Hansen, Thue Danmark Hornsyld Løbet
2000 Gaarde, Peter Borg Danmark Helsingeløbet, Hillerød
2000 Christensen, Bekim Danmark Bogense Løbet
2000 Andersen, Jakob Danmark Safariløbet, Knuthenborg
1999 Østergaard, Jan Danmark Odder Løbet
1999 Vestöl, Björnar Norge Kvickly Grand Prix, Odder
1999 Sandstød, Michael Danmark Ringsted (Enkeltstart)
1999 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark Postløbet, Hobro
1999 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark Vejen Løbet
1999 Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark Silkeborg Løbet
1999 Laursen, Michel Danmark CC Gladsaxes landevejsløb
1999 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark Vejle Løbet
1999 Johansen, Allan Danmark Viborg Løbet
1999 Johansen, Allan Danmark Thy Løbet
1999 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark Allerød Gadeløbet
1999 Andresen, Allan Bo Danmark Esbjergløbet
1999 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark Meldgaardløbet
1999 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark Grand Prix Jægerspris
1999 Kyneb, Mikael Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
1999 Lerche Nielsen, Ronny Danmark Korsør Løbet
1999 Laursen, Martin Danmark Triax Løbet, Hornsyld
1999 Kryger, Martin Danmark Hillerød Løbet
1999 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark Hammel Løbet
1999 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark Skjern Løbet
1999 Andersen, Christian Danmark Bogense Løbet
1999 Sørensen, Nicki Danmark Lemvig-Holstebro-Lemvig
1998 Andersen, Jakob Danmark Rødekro Cykle Clubs 25 års jubilæumsløb
1998 Rasmussen, Claus Danmark Thy
1998 Piil, Jakob Danmark Skive
1998 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Bornholm
1998 Kryger, Martin Danmark Hammel Løbet
1998 Pantani, Marco Italien Gadeløb, København
1998 Meinert, Peter Danmark Vejle Grand Prix
1998 Kryger, Martin Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1997 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Hammel Løbet
1997 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1997 Van Slijcke, Rik Belgien Haderslev Løbet
1997 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Vejle Grand Prix
1996 Braikia, Tayeb Danmark Hammel Løbet
1996 Knudsen, Torben Bo Danmark Odder
1996 Knudsen, Torben Bo Danmark Amager
1996 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark SM i linieløb
1996 Andersen, Christian Danmark Odder
1996 Andersen, Christian Danmark Nyborg
1996 Andersen, Christian Danmark Hobro
1996 Andersen, Christian Danmark Aarhus
1996 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Vejle
1996 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Horsens
1996 Kyneb, Mikael Danmark Thy
1996 Kyneb, Mikael Danmark Fredericia
1996 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Skive
1996 Petersen, Dani Danmark Ølstykke
1996 Sandstød, Michael Danmark Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
1996 Sandstød, Michael Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1996 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Odsherred
1996 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Maribo
1996 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Bov
1996 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Odense (Enkeltstart)
1996 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Køge
1996 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Jysk/Fynsk mester i enkeltstart
1996 Nielsen, Michael Danmark Greve
1996 Nielsen, Michael Danmark Værløse-Farum Partidskørsel
1996 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark Værløse-Farum Partidskørsel
1996 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark SM i enkeltstart
1996 Nielsen, Michael Steen Danmark Roskilde (Enkeltstart)
1996 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Rødekro
1996 Gram Nielsen, Jakob Danmark Brøndby
1995 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark Hammel Løbet
1995 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark Rundt om Christiansborg
1995 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark St. Bededagsløbet, Vejle
1994 Weltz, Kenneth Danmark DCR iagttagelsesløb
1994 Hamburger, Bo Danmark ABCs Jubilæumslæb
1994 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark Horsens
1994 Blaudzun, Michael Danmark Fredericia
1994 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark Holbæk
1994 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark Odense
1994 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark OCK Jubilæumsløbet
1994 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Sjællandsmesterskabet i linieløb
1994 Christiansen, Søren Danmark Køge
1994 Kryger, Jesper Danmark Værløse-Farum Partidskørsel
1994 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Værløse-Farum Partidskørsel
1994 Knudsen, Jens Danmark FBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1994 Knudsen, Jens Danmark SM i enkeltstart
1994 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark Tønder
1994 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark Holstebro
1994 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Sønderborg
1994 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Nyborg
1994 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Hammel
1994 Petersen, Søren Danmark Hjørring
1994 Petersen, Søren Danmark Aarhus
1994 Petersen, Søren Danmark Jysk Mesterskab
1994 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Rødekro
1994 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark Kolding
1994 Pedersen, Carl Christian Danmark FBC Løbet
1994 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Thy
1994 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Hobro
1994 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Aarhus
1994 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark Ordrup
1994 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Nakskov
1994 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Amager
1994 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark KCK Løbet
1994 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Vejle
1994 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Randers
1994 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Odder
1994 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Grenaa
1994 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Aalborg
1994 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark CC Gladsaxe Løbet
1994 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark Roskilde
1994 Johansen, Allan Danmark Vejen
1994 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark ABC 100 Års Jubilæumsløb
1993 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark Ølstykke
1993 Strange Jacobsen, Marc Danmark Hammel
1993 Kryger, Martin Danmark Køge
1993 Pedersen, Alex Danmark Vejle
1993 Pedersen, Alex Danmark Silkeborg
1993 Pedersen, Alex Danmark Grenaa
1993 Pedersen, Alex Danmark Jysk Mesterskab i Enkeltstart
1993 Rasmussen, Dennis Danmark Aarhus
1993 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark Gladsaxe
1993 Larsen, Nicolaj Bo Danmark Brøndby
1993 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Rødekro
1993 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Hvidovre (Enkeltstart)
1993 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
1993 Knudsen, Jens Danmark FBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1993 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Svendborg
1993 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Vejen
1993 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Bornholm
1992 Pedersen, Alex Danmark Randers
1992 Pedersen, Alex Danmark FBC Løbet
1992 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark Kalundborg
1992 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark KCR Løbet
1992 Skovlund Petersen, Jannik Danmark Svendborg
1992 Weltz, Kenneth Danmark CC Løbet
1992 Hamburger, Bo Danmark DCR Løbet
1992 Andersen, Kim Danmark Hobro
1992 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Odder
1992 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Klejs
1992 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1992 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark Jysk Fynsk Mester, Gadeløb
1992 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark Jysk Fynsk Mester, Enkeltstart
1992 Sørensen, Søren Danmark Jysk Fynsk Mester, Linieløb
1992 Malling Kiær, Kim Danmark Sjællandsmesterskab (Dødt løb med Henrik Bandsholm)
1992 Bandsholm, Henrik Danmark Sjællandsmesterskab (Dødt løb med Kim Malling)
1992 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Thy
1992 Rosborg, Michael Danmark Kolding
1992 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Iagttagelsesløb Ordrup
1992 Marcussen, Kim Danmark Brøndby
1992 Mønster, Søren Danmark Røde Kro
1992 Mønster, Søren Danmark Esbjerg
1992 Knudsen, Jens Danmark FBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1992 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Maribo/Nakskov Løbet
1992 Knudsen, Jens Danmark Bornholm
1992 Petersen, Søren Danmark Skive
1991 Sørensen, Steen Danmark Hammel Løbet
1991 Holm, Claus Danmark Svendborg
1991 Holm, Claus Danmark Odsherred
1991 Holm, Claus Danmark Nyborg
1991 Holm, Claus Danmark Hvidovre
1991 Holm, Claus Danmark Holstebro
1991 Riis, Bjarne Danmark Herning
1991 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark FM i linieløb
1991 Bandsholm, Henrik Danmark SM i linieløb
1991 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark Værløse-Farum Partidskørsel
1991 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Værløse-Farum Partidskørsel
1991 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark SM i enkeltstart
1991 Hamburger, Bo Danmark Sorø
1991 Hamburger, Bo Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1991 Albæk, Henrik Danmark Roskilde
1991 Albæk, Henrik Danmark Kalundborg
1991 Frost, Dan Danmark Holbæk
1991 Frost, Dan Danmark Sjællandsk åbningsløb
1991 Frost, Dan Danmark DBC Enkeltstarten
1991 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Haderslev
1991 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Frederikshavn
1991 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Jysk Mesterskab
1991 Dalgaard Jensen, Brian Danmark Skive
1991 Dalgaard Jensen, Brian Danmark Hjørring
1991 Mønster, Søren Danmark Thy
1990 Andersen, Christian Danmark Hammel Løbet
1990 Frost, Ken Danmark Brøndby
1990 Andersen, Christian Danmark Hjørring
1990 Arvid Olsen, Jack Danmark Odsherred
1990 Arvid Olsen, Jack Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1990 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Aalborg
1990 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark Fredericia
1990 Kristensen, Lennie Danmark JM i enkeltstart
1990 Meinert, Peter Danmark Randers
1990 Meinert, Peter Danmark Odder
1990 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark Hillerød
1990 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark DBC Løbet
1990 Bonde Nielsen, Lars Danmark Ordrup Løbet
1990 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark FM i linieløb
1990 Petersen, Brian Danmark SM i linieløb
1990 Steensen, Jan Danmark JM i linieløb
1990 Christiansen, Søren Danmark Kalundborg
1990 Petersen, Jan Bo Danmark FBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1990 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Sorø
1989 Andersen, Kim Danmark Hammel Løbet
1989 Meinert, Peter Danmark Thisted
1989 Dalkvist, Tom Danmark Roskilde (Enkeltstart)
1989 Dalkvist, Tom Danmark Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
1989 Dalkvist, Tom Danmark Frederiksberg (Enkeltstart)
1989 Petersen, Søren Danmark Nyborg
1989 Andersen, Christian Danmark Skive
1989 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark Ølstykke
1988 Eriksen, Kim Danmark Hammel Løbet
1988 Gam, Michael Danmark ABC Løbet
1988 Scharling, Vagn Danmark Lyngby
1988 Jensen, Lars Erik Danmark Aarhus
1988 Jensen, Lars Erik Danmark Fredericia
1988 Østergaard, Morten Danmark Roskilde (Enkeltstart)
1988 Scharling, Vagn Danmark Skive
1988 Meinert, Peter Danmark Tåstrup BC Løbet
1988 Scharling, Vagn Danmark Albaniløbet
1988 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark AAC Løbet, Jelshøj
1987 Andersen, Kim Danmark Kolding
1987 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Hammel Løbet
1987 Gylling, Peter Danmark Know-How Pumps Løbet
1986 Weltz, Johnny Danmark Hammel Løbet
1985 Skibby, Jesper Danmark Tuborg Grand Prix
1985 Jensen, Lars Erik Danmark Sorø
1985 Scharling, Vagn Danmark Bikuben Løbet
1985 Weltz, Johnny Danmark Ølstykke
1985 Weltz, Johnny Danmark Saxil Løbet
1985 Eriksen, Kim Danmark Hammel Løbet
1984 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark Hammel Løbet
1984 Arvid Olsen, Jack Danmark KM i linieløb
1984 Larsen, Henning Danmark FM i linieløb
1984 Hald, Niels Ole Danmark JM i linieløb
1984 Skibby, Jesper Danmark SM i linieløb
1984 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Tåstrup
1984 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Maribo
1984 Erichsen, Ole Danmark Amager
1984 Nielsen, Jørgen Danmark Skive
1983 Marcussen, Jørgen Danmark Hammel Løbet
1983 Arvid Olsen, Jack Danmark Tuborg Mesterskabet, Samlet
1983 Petersen, Steen Michael Danmark Køge
1982 Plambeck, Frank Tyskland Hammel Løbet
1982 Holm, Brian Danmark Rundt om Christiansborg (Amatør)
1982 Veggerby, Jens Danmark Hillerød
1982 Petersen, Benny Danmark Skive
1982 Marcussen, Michael Danmark BKL (Enkeltstart)
1982 Andersen, Kim Danmark Århus Festuge Løbet
1982 Andersen, Kim Danmark Rundt om Christiansborg (Professionel)
1982 Veggerby, Jens Danmark ABC Løbet, Holbæk
1981 Byrgesen, René Danmark Ringstedløbet
1981 Veggerby, Jens Danmark Holbæk
1981 Veggerby, Jens Danmark Herning
1981 Weltz, Johnny Danmark Randers
1981 Holm, Brian Danmark Trelleborg
1981 Holm, Brian Danmark Rågeleje
1981 Worre, Jesper Danmark Fensmark Løbet
1981 Worre, Jesper Danmark Texaco Løbet
1981 Carlsen, John Danmark Viborg Løbet
1981 Carlsen, John Danmark Hillerød Løbet
1981 Holm, Brian Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1981 Redsted, Ole Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1981 Weltz, Johnny Danmark FIX Løbet
1981 Weltz, Johnny Danmark Hammel Løbet
1981 Holm, Brian Danmark Albaniløbet
1981 Knetemann, Gerrie Holland Rundt om Christiansborg
1980 Andersen, Kim Danmark Hammel Løbet
1979 Byrgesen, René Danmark Slagelse
1979 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Thy
1979 Madsen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Hjørring
1979 Madsen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Bov
1979 Madsen, Hans Jørgen Danmark JM i linieløb
1979 Orre, Magne Norge Korsør
1979 Digerud, Geir Norge Lyngby
1979 Petersen, Benny Danmark Odsherred
1979 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Odder
1979 Frank, Gert Danmark Svendborg
1979 Frank, Gert Danmark Skive
1979 Steensen, Jan Danmark Hammel Løbet
1979 Steensen, Jan Danmark Aalborg
1979 Kjærsgaard, Per Danmark Silkeborg
1979 Kjærsgaard, Per Danmark Kolding
1979 Kjærsgaard, Per Danmark Horsens
1979 Udby, Lars Danmark Fredericia
1979 Norup Hansen, Per Danmark Roskilde
1979 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Saxil Løbet
1979 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Holstebro
1979 Marcussen, Michael Danmark Mørkemosebjerg Løbet
1979 Hetland, Brian Danmark Holbæk
1979 Wewer, Flemming Danmark ABC's Jubilæumsløb
1979 Sandahl, Per Danmark Hanbo Løbet
1979 Sandahl, Per Danmark Texaco Løbet
1979 Marcussen, Michael Danmark Albaniløbet
1979 Pedersen, Jørgen V. Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1979 Redsted, Ole Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1979 Petersen, Steen Michael Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
1979 Sæther, Morten Norge Hvidovres Jubilæumsløb
1979 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Midtbank Løbet
1979 Hjort, Torben Danmark Sjællandsmesterskabet
1979 Marcussen, Michael Danmark Shell Løbet
1979 Marcussen, Michael Danmark Wiibroe Løbet
1978 Byrgesen, René Danmark Frederikssundløbet
1978 Byrgesen, René Cypern Korsør Cykel Klubs Everpræstløb
1978 Byrgesen, René Danmark Gulfløbet
1978 Høegh, Jan Danmark Hammel Løbet
1978 Norup Hansen, Per Danmark KM i linieløb
1978 Gram Jensen, Jan Danmark Maribo
1978 Marcussen, Michael Danmark Frederikssund
1978 Thurau, Dietrich Tyskland Amager gadeløbet
1978 Pollentier, Michel Belgien Nørrebro gadeløbet
1978 Petersen, Benny Danmark Vejle
1978 Petersen, Benny Danmark Kolding
1978 Petersen, Benny Danmark Klejs
1978 Petersen, Benny Danmark Holstebro
1978 Knudsen, Jørgen Danmark Røde Kro
1978 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Slagelse
1978 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark Holbæk
1978 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark Køge
1978 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark Ordrup
1978 Marcussen, Michael Danmark Randers
1978 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Skive
1978 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark DCR's Ballerup Løb
1978 Hjort, Torben Danmark Harboe Løbet
1978 Hjort, Torben Danmark CFT Løbet
1978 Kjærsgaard, Per Danmark Albaniløbet
1978 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Lyngby Løbet
1978 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Fix Løbet
1978 Knudsen, Jørgen Danmark Vestkystens Løb
1978 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
1978 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Frederiksborg Bank Løbet
1978 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Gitane Løbet
1978 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Kvickly Løbet
1978 Rydicher, Per Danmark KCR Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1978 Byrgesen, René Danmark Texaco Løbet
1978 Byrgesen, René Danmark Gladsaxe Løbet
1978 Byrgesen, René Danmark Jupiter Løbet
1978 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark Holmegård Glas Løbet
1978 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark Wiibroe Løbet
1978 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Midtbank Løbet
1978 Høegh, Jan Danmark Saxilløbet
1977 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Egtved
1977 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Kibæk gadeløbet
1977 Rydicher, Per Danmark Slagelse/Kalundborg Pinsestævnet
1977 Hjort, Torben Danmark Korsør
1977 Jacobsen, Bjørn Danmark Køge
1977 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hernings Jubilæumsløb
1977 Skibby, Willy Danmark Haderslev
1977 Skibby, Willy Danmark Esbjerg
1977 Svendsen, Kim G. Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1977 Ørsted, Hans-Henrik Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1977 Jonsson, Peter Lennart Sverige Fix Løbet
1977 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Københavnsk mesterskab
1977 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Texaco Løbet
1977 Hagelskjær Jacobsen, Allan Danmark Hammel Løbet
1977 Borregaard, Ole Danmark Dandy Løbet
1977 Brunstedt, Kent Danmark Tryg Forsikrings Løb
1977 Hjort, Torben Danmark Voss Jubilette Løbet
1977 Jacobsen, Bjørn Danmark CFT Løbet
1977 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark SCO Løbet
1976 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Hammel Løbet
1976 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Aarhus
1976 Høegh, Jan Danmark Frederikssund
1976 Andersen, Per Danmark Rødekro
1976 Rasmussen, Jan Danmark Viborg
1976 Christensen, Svend Danmark Tønder
1976 Hansen, Claus Danmark Næstved
1976 Hansen, Jan Ole Danmark Korsør
1976 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark Køge
1976 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Holbæk
1976 Borregaard, Ole Danmark Dandy Løbet
1976 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Kolding
1976 Petersen, Benny Danmark Horsens
1976 Vinding, John Danmark Taxa Løbet
1976 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Gadeløb Århus
1976 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Gadeløb Esbjerg
1976 Skelde, Erik Danmark Jysk mesterskab
1976 Oreskov, Peter Danmark Sjællandsk mesterskab
1976 Hjort, Torben Danmark Saxil Løbet
1976 Hartz, Flemming Danmark Johnson Wax Løbet, DCR
1976 Sørensen, Gert Danmark Junghans Løbet
1976 Timm, Jørgen Danmark Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1976 Lund, Jørn Danmark Conta Løbet
1976 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Gadeløb Århus
1976 Skibby, Willy Danmark Texaco Løbet
1976 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Spar Løbet
1976 Høegh, Jan Danmark ABC's Baunsøe Løb
1976 Hjort, Torben Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
1976 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Rønne-Mikkelsen Løbet
1976 Wandborg, Mogens Danmark Wiibroe Løbet
1976 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Midtbank Løbet
1976 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
1976 Jensen, Ove Danmark Bikuben Løbet
1976 Ericsson, Lars Sverige Skildpaddeløbet
1976 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Vendsysselløbet
1976 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Københavnsk mesterskab
1975 Marcussen, Jørgen Danmark Århus Festuge Løbet
1975 Frank, Gert Danmark Silkeborg
1975 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Odder
1975 Petersen, Benny Danmark Kolding
1975 Collitz, Jens Danmark DCR Løbet
1975 Ovesen, Per Danmark Sjællandsk mesterskab
1975 Andersen, Per Danmark Fynsk mesterskab
1975 Ingemann Petersen, Helge Danmark Korsør
1975 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Holstebro
1975 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Næstved
1975 Frank, Gert Danmark Viborg
1975 Collitz, Jens Danmark Slagelse
1975 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Midtbank Løbet
1975 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Holbæk
1975 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Køge
1975 Nielsen, John Christian Danmark Brøndby Løbet
1975 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark Hammel Løbet
1975 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark Aarhus
1975 Moser, Francesco Italien Akai Cup, Kødbyen
1975 Skibby, Willy Danmark Fix Løbet
1975 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Albaniløbet
1975 Petersen, Benny Danmark Dandy Løbet
1975 Petersen, Benny Danmark Texaco Løbet
1975 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Jysk mesterskab
1975 Rasmussen, Henrik Danmark Københavnsk mesterskab
1975 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark Simrit Løbet
1975 Marcussen, Jørgen Danmark Conta Løbet
1975 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Saxil Løbet
1975 Ericsson, Lars Sverige Simper Løb
1975 Timm, Jørgen Danmark Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1975 Byrgesen, René Danmark Taxa Partidskørsel
1975 Timm, Jørgen Danmark Taxa Partidskørsel
1975 Merckx, Eddy Belgien Pernod Cup, Nørrebro
1975 Hansson, Leif Sverige Gjellerup Center Løbet
1975 Fredborg, Niels Danmark SCO Løbet
1975 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark EA Løbet
1975 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
1975 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
1975 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
1975 Timm, Jørgen Danmark Skildpaddeløbet
1974 Hjort, Torben Danmark Sjællandsk Mesterskab
1974 Hansen, Jan Ole Danmark Københavnsk Mesterskab
1974 Sandahl, Per Danmark Jysk Mesterskab
1974 Byrgesen, René Danmark Frederikssund
1974 Hjort, Torben Danmark Sorring Thoustrup Løbet
1974 Høegh, Jan Danmark Viborg
1974 Damgaard, Peder Danmark Hvidovre
1974 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Rødekro
1974 Petersen, Benny Danmark Aalborg
1974 Petersen, Benny Danmark Silkeborg
1974 Collitz, Jens Danmark Bock Løbet
1974 Andersen, Per Danmark Randers
1974 Collitz, Jens Danmark Køge
1974 Petersen, Benny Danmark Thisted
1974 Petersen, Benny Danmark Odder
1974 Petersen, Benny Danmark Helsingør
1974 Høegh, Jan Danmark Odense
1974 Høegh, Jan Danmark Kalundborg
1974 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark Slagelse
1974 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Skive
1974 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Albaniløbet
1974 Hjort, Torben Danmark Junghans Løbet
1974 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Saxil Løbet
1974 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Johnson Wax Løbet
1974 Høegh, Jan Danmark Conta Typehus Løbet
1974 Filipsson, Tord Sverige CC Gladsaxes Enkeltstart (Amatører)
1974 Mortensen, Leif Danmark CC Gladsaxes Enkeltstart (Professionelle)
1974 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Midtbank Løbet
1974 Hjort, Torben Danmark Simrit Løbet
1974 Lund, Jørn Danmark Føtex Løbet
1974 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Simper Løbet
1974 Timm, Jørgen Danmark Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1974 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark Ring Djursland Løbet
1974 Rydicher, Per Danmark Næstved Løbet
1974 Hansson, Leif Sverige Texaco Løbet
1974 Hansson, Leif Sverige Fix Løbet
1974 Thomsen, Per B. Danmark Saxil Løbet
1974 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Bikuben Løbet
1974 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Dandy Løbet
1974 Jakobsen, Ivar Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1974 Timm, Jørgen Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1974 Timm, Jørgen Danmark Skildpaddeløbet
1973 Høegh, Jan Danmark Næstved
1973 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1973 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark KCR's Partidskørsel
1973 Sandahl, Per Danmark Herning
1973 Hjort, Torben Danmark Odense
1973 Høegh, Jan Danmark Slagelse
1973 Sørensen, Eigil Danmark Frederikshavn
1973 Frey, Mogens Danmark Esbjerg
1973 Ritter, Ole Danmark Gladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
1973 Melchiorsen, Lars Danmark Brøndby Løbet
1973 Ericsson, Lars Sverige Texaco Løbet
1973 Marcussen, Jørgen Danmark Johnson Wax Løbet
1973 Petersen, Benny Danmark Junghans Løbet
1973 Frey, Mogens Danmark DKE Løbet
1973 Hansen, Jan Ole Danmark Albani Løbet
1973 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Martini Løbet
1973 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Simrit Løbet
1973 Frey, Mogens Danmark Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1973 Frey, Mogens Danmark Simperløbet
1973 Petersen, Benny Danmark Carmen-Curlers Løbet
1973 Lund, Jørn Danmark Hoki Løbet
1973 Collitz, Jens Danmark Saxil Løbet
1973 Asmussen, Gunnar Danmark Dandy Løbet
1973 Høegh, Jan Danmark Conta Typehus Løbet
1973 Petersen, Benny Danmark Høm Typehus Løbet
1973 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Skildpaddeløbet
1973 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Karolineløbet
1972 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Texaco Løbet, Århus
1972 Petersen, Benny Danmark Sønderborg
1972 Ingemann Petersen, Helge Danmark Nykøbing
1972 Ingemann Petersen, Helge Danmark Brøndby
1972 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Sorø
1972 Petersen, Benny Danmark Jysk Mesterskab
1972 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Korsør
1972 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Hillerød
1972 Petersen, Benny Danmark Skive
1972 Petersen, Benny Danmark Vejle
1972 Reimer, Freddy Danmark Texacoløbet
1972 Skelde, Erik Danmark Albani Løbet
1972 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Martini Løbet
1972 Dillen, René Belgien Texaco/Marfak Løbet
1972 Dillen, René Belgien Tjæreborg Løbet
1972 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Johnson Wax Løbet
1972 Wewer, Flemming Danmark Bock Løbet
1972 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Gladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
1972 Høegh, Jan Danmark Taxa Løbet
1972 Høegh, Jan Danmark Scan House Løbet
1972 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Høve Grand Prix
1972 Madsen, Gert Danmark Simper Løbet
1972 Marcussen, Jørgen Danmark Braun Løbet
1972 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Junghans Løbet
1972 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Carmen-Curlers Løbet
1972 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Foskanerløbet
1971 Byrgesen, René Danmark CC Gladsaxes Landevejskriterium
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark Sønderborg
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark Vejle
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark Århus
1971 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Hernings iagttagelsesløb
1971 Timm, Jørgen Danmark Brøndby Løbet
1971 Skelde, Erik Danmark Silhorko Løbet
1971 Hansen, Jan Ole Danmark Texaco Løbet
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark Esperantoløbet
1971 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark Taxa Løbet
1971 Hartz, Flemming Danmark Martini Løbet
1971 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Junghans Løbet
1971 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Rågelejeløbet
1971 Jørgensen, Junker Danmark Høve Grand Prix
1971 Fredborg, Niels Danmark Simperløbet
1971 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Sir Georges Løbet
1971 Wewer, Flemming Danmark KCK Herlev Løbet
1971 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Gladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
1971 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1971 Fredborg, Niels Danmark Vendsysselløbet
1971 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark Frederiksborg-is Løbet
1971 Bjerg, Sven-Erik Danmark Blitsa Løbet
1971 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Danheat Løbet
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark Gluten Flour Løbet
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark SCO Løbet
1971 Hansen, Jan Ole Danmark DCR Vibeløb
1971 Hansen, Poul G. Danmark Carmen-Curlers Løbet
1971 Ingemann Petersen, Helge Danmark Høm Typehus Løbet, København
1971 Petersen, Benny Danmark Høm Typehus Løbet, Skive
1971 Olsen, Reno B. Danmark Foskanerløbet
1971 Skelde, Erik Danmark Karoline Løbet
1970 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Gladsaxe
1970 Rodian, Kjell Danmark Albaniløbet
1970 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Ribe
1970 Jensen, Ove Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
1970 Pedersen, Bent L. Danmark Holstebro
1970 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Ordrup
1970 Petersen, Benny Danmark Skive
1970 Den Hertog, Fedor Holland Gladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
1970 Petersen, Benny Danmark Cosmo Løbet
1970 Rodian, Kjell Danmark Martini Løbet
1970 Petersen, Benny Danmark Texaco Løbet
1970 Olsen, Knud Danmark Karolineløbet
1969 Lund, Jørn Danmark ABCs 75 års jubilæumsløb
1969 Blaudzun, Verner Danmark Esbjerg CRs 50 års jubilæumsløb
1969 Lund, Jørn Danmark Hillerød
1969 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Elsug Løbet
1969 Mortensen, Leif Danmark Silhorko Løbet
1969 Frey, Mogens Danmark Gladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
1969 Frey, Mogens Danmark Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
1969 Frey, Mogens Danmark Foskanerløbet
1968 Iversen, Asger Danmark KM i linieløb
1968 Schmidt, Jørgen Danmark Jysk Mesterskab
1968 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Elsug Løbet
1968 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Gluten Flour Løbet
1968 Bjerg, Sven-Erik Danmark Holstebro Løbet
1968 Pettersson, Gösta (Fåglum) Sverige Gladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
1968 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Holbæks landevejsløb
1968 Frey, Mogens Danmark Foskanerløbet
1968 Ritter, Ole Danmark Roskilde Rings Grand Prix
1967 Pedersen, Henning Danmark Gladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
1967 Aerenhouts, Frans Belgien KCR og ABC's gadeløb, Glostrup
1966 Højlund, Ole Danmark Rågelejeløbet
1966 Iversen, Asger Danmark Jolly Cola Løbet
1965 Skibby, Willy Danmark Basta Løbet
1965 Ritter, Ole Danmark Hvidovre Cykle Clubs Enkeltstart
1963 Toksværd, Frede Danmark Glostrupløbet
1963 Skibby, Willy Danmark Wibroeløbet
1963 Ingemann Petersen, Helge Danmark Københavnsmesterskabet
1963 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Nestle Løbet
1963 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Dandy Løbet
1963 Frey, Mogens Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1963 Frey, Mogens Danmark Tower Løbet
1963 Frey, Mogens Danmark Basta Løbet
1963 Frey, Mogens Danmark Franks Radio Løb
1963 Pingel, Ole Danmark Daisy Løbet
1963 Pingel, Ole Danmark Gluten Flour Løbet
1963 Pingel, Ole Danmark Simper Løbet
1963 Pingel, Ole Danmark Rutana Løbet
1963 Pingel, Ole Danmark Simplex Løbet
1963 Ritter, Ole Danmark Saxil Løbet
1963 Ritter, Ole Danmark Succesløbet
1963 Ritter, Ole Danmark Foskanerløbet
1963 Falsing, Ole Danmark Blitsa Løbet
1963 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark SCO Løbet
1963 Ritter, Ole Danmark Martini Løbet
1962 Hansen, Jørgen Emil Danmark Basta Løbet
1962 Pingel, Ole Danmark Udtagelsesløb-Århus
1962 Pingel, Ole Danmark Glostrup Løbet
1962 Pingel, Ole Danmark Wibroeløbet
1962 Ritter, Ole Danmark Simper Løbet
1962 Ritter, Ole Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1962 Ritter, Ole Danmark Saxil Løbet
1962 Ritter, Ole Danmark Simplex Løbet
1962 Ritter, Ole Danmark Københavnsmesterskabet
1962 Pingel, Ole Danmark Monark Løbet
1962 Frey, Mogens Danmark Rutana Løbet
1962 Lyngemark, Per Danmark KCR Løbet
1962 Ingemann Petersen, Helge Danmark Franks Radio Løb
1961 Larsen, Leif Danmark Fynsk mester
1961 Jensen, Finn Danmark Jysk mester
1961 Falsing, Ole Danmark Martini Løbet
1961 Falsing, Ole Danmark Wibroeløbet
1961 Frey, Mogens Danmark Monark Løbet
1961 Frey, Mogens Danmark Supermetal Løbet
1961 Frey, Mogens Danmark Københavnsmesterskabet
1961 Jørgensen, Jørgen B. Danmark Simplex Løbet
1961 Jørgensen, Jørgen B. Danmark Esso Løbet
1961 Jørgensen, Jørgen B. Danmark Nestle Løbet
1961 Pingel, Ole Danmark Rutana Løbet
1961 Pingel, Ole Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1961 Pingel, Ole Danmark Simper Løbet
1961 Pingel, Ole Danmark Harthiner Løbet
1961 Tvilling, Mogens Danmark Dandy Løbet
1961 Tvilling, Mogens Danmark Foskanerløbet
1961 Jørgensen, Jørgen B. Danmark Basta Løbet
1960 Hrab, Jørgen Danmark Skiveløbet
1960 Tvilling, Mogens Danmark Landevejsløbet Holbæk
1960 Varbæk, Ib Danmark Landevejsløbet Køge
1960 Thygesen, Bent Danmark Monark Løbet
1960 Baunsøe, Niels Danmark Regnbue-is Løbet
1960 Jacobsen, Jørgen Danmark Rutana Løbet
1960 Risberg, Per Danmark Banani Løbet
1960 Pingel, Ole Danmark Harthiner Løbet
1960 Bangsborg, Vagn Danmark DBC's Landevejs Grand Prix
1960 Baunsøe, Niels Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1960 Bangsborg, Vagn Danmark Simper Løbet
1960 Sørensen, Jens Danmark Basta Løbet
1960 Baunsøe, Niels Danmark Saxil Løbet
1960 Nielsen, Poul Danmark Nestle Løbet
1960 Enemark, Knud Danmark Wibroeløbet
1960 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Simplex Løbet
1960 Baunsøe, Niels Danmark KOBC
1960 Pingel, Ole Danmark Supermetal Løbet
1960 Tvilling, Mogens Danmark Foskanerløbet
1959 Enemark, Knud Danmark Saxil Løbet
1959 Van Aerde, Michel Belgien Carpano-Cup, Roskilde Ring
1959 Jørgensen, Henning Danmark Roskilde Ring Grand Prix
1959 Bøss, Jens Danmark Albani Løbet
1959 Varbæk, Ib Danmark Landevejsløbet Holbæk
1958 Johansen, Johan Danmark Harthinerløbet
1958 Pedersen, Bendy Danmark Monark Løbet
1958 Østergaard, Wedell Danmark Simper Løbet
1958 Jensen, Troels Danmark Basta Løbet
1958 Jensen, Troels Danmark Simplex Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Dandy Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Monark Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Saxil Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Basta Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Sorgenfriløbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Simper Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Banani Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Basta Løbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Foskanerløbet
1957 Gillen, Lucien Luxembourg Guldbarre Parløbet
1957 Nielsen, Kay Werner Danmark Guldbarre Parløbet
1957 Andresen, Hans E. Danmark Crescent Løbet
1957 Andresen, Hans E. Danmark Basta Løbet
1957 Brittain, Stanley Storbritannien Sjællandsløbet
1957 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Rudersdalløbet
1956 Lykke Jensen, Palle Danmark Simplex Løbet
1956 Hansen, Jean Danmark Foskanerløbet
1955 Øvre, Jessen Danmark Sjællandsløbet
1954 Rasmussen, Jørgen Frank Danmark Foskanerløbet
1953 Hansen, Jean Danmark Foskanerløbet
1953 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Succes Løbet
1951 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Vejle Bane- og Landevejsklubsløb
1951 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Asaniløbet
1951 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Haderslevløbet
1951 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Jyllandsløbet
1951 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Struers åbne løb
1951 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Vejen-Brørup Løbet
1951 Dalgaard, Eluf Danmark Jydsk mester
1950 Østergaard, Wedell Danmark Sorgenfriløbet