Commonwealth Games, Sprint

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2014 (3.plads) Dawkins, Edward New Zealand Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Webster, Sam New Zealand Guld
2010 (3.plads) Webster, Sam New Zealand Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Sunderland, Scott Australien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Perkins, Shane Australien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Smith, Travis Canada Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Edgar, Ross Skotland Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Bayley, Ryan Australien Guld
2002 (3.plads) Dajka, Jobie Australien Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Eadie, Sean Australien Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Bayley, Ryan Australien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Forde, Barry Barbados Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Eadie, Sean Australien Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Hill, Darryn William Australien Guld
1994 (3.plads) Hill, Darryn William Australien Bronze
1994 (2.plads) Harnett, Curtis Canada Sølv
1994 (1.plads) Neiwand, Gary Malcolm Australien Guld
1990 (3.plads) Andrews, Jon David New Zealand Bronze
1990 (2.plads) Harnett, Curtis Canada Sølv
1990 (1.plads) Neiwand, Gary Malcolm Australien Guld
1986 (3.plads) Alexander, Edward Skotland Bronze
1986 (2.plads) Ongaro, Alex Canada Sølv
1986 (1.plads) Neiwand, Gary Malcolm Australien Guld
1982 (3.plads) Steele, Murray Allan New Zealand Bronze
1982 (2.plads) McRedmond, Michael New Zealand Sølv
1982 (1.plads) Tucker, Kenrick Gregory Australien Guld
1978 (3.plads) Weller, David Jamaica Bronze
1978 (2.plads) Gadd, Trevor Storbritannien Sølv
1978 (1.plads) Tucker, Kenrick Gregory Australien Guld
1974 (3.plads) Atherly, Ian Trinidad & Tobago Bronze
1974 (2.plads) Mirander, Rudolph Xavier Jamaica Sølv
1974 (1.plads) Nicholson, John Australien Guld
1970 (3.plads) King, Leslie Trinidad & Tobago Bronze
1970 (2.plads) Johnson, Lewis Gordon Australien Sølv
1970 (1.plads) Nicholson, John Australien Guld
1966 (3.plads) Perkins, Daryl William Australien Bronze
1966 (2.plads) Booker, James Frederick Storbritannien Sølv
1966 (1.plads) Gibbon, Roger Trinidad & Tobago Guld
1962 (3.plads) Browne, Ian Australien Bronze
1962 (2.plads) Barton, Karl Storbritannien Sølv
1962 (1.plads) Harrison, Thomas Australien Guld
1958 (3.plads) Binch, Lloyd Storbritannien Bronze
1958 (2.plads) Barton, Karl Storbritannien Sølv
1958 (1.plads) Ploog, Richard Francis Australien Guld
1954 (3.plads) Shardelow, Thomas Sydafrika Bronze
1954 (2.plads) Ingen sølvmedalje Sølv
1954 (1.plads) Peacock, Cyril Storbritannien Guld
1950 (3.plads) Avery, Graham New Zealand Bronze
1950 (2.plads) Patterson, Sidney Australien Sølv
1950 (1.plads) Mockridge, Russell Australien Guld
1938 (3.plads) Giles, George New Zealand Bronze
1938 (2.plads) Porter, Robert Australien Sølv
1938 (1.plads) Gray, Edgar Laurence Australien Guld
1934 (3.plads) Clayton, Edward Sydafrika Bronze
1934 (2.plads) Pethybridge, Horace Australien Sølv
1934 (1.plads) Higgins, Ernest W. Storbritannien Guld