Commonwealth Games, Scratch

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2014 (3.plads) Pelletier-Roy, Rémi Canada Bronze
2014 (2.plads) O'Shea, Glenn Australien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Archbold, Shane New Zealand Guld
2010 (3.plads) Bell, Zachary Canada Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Freiberg, Michael Australien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Meyer, Cameron Australien Guld
2006 (3.plads) McCallum, James Skotland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Hutchinson, Ashley Australien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Cavendish, Mark Isle of Man Guld
2002 (3.plads) Gibb, Tony Storbritannien Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Pritchard, Huw Wales Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Brown, Graeme Australien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Carswell, Timothy New Zealand Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Wallace, Shaun Storbritannien Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Rogers, Michael Australien Guld
1994 (3.plads) Walton, Brian Canada Bronze
1994 (2.plads) McLeay, Glenn New Zealand Sølv
1994 (1.plads) O'Grady, Stuart Australien Guld
1990 (3.plads) McGlede, Stephen Australien Bronze
1990 (2.plads) O'Brien, Shaun Australien Sølv
1990 (1.plads) Anderson, Gary New Zealand Guld
1986 (3.plads) Anderson, Gary New Zealand Bronze
1986 (2.plads) Woods, Dean Australien Sølv
1986 (1.plads) McCarney, Wayne Australien Guld
1982 (3.plads) Turtur, Michael Colin Australien Bronze
1982 (2.plads) Hammond, Gary Australien Sølv
1982 (1.plads) Nichols, Kevin John Australien Guld
1978 (3.plads) Sutton, Gary John Australien Bronze
1978 (2.plads) Sutton, Shane Edwin Australien Sølv
1978 (1.plads) Lovell, Jocelyn Bjorn Canada Guld
1974 (3.plads) Hallam, Ian Storbritannien Bronze
1974 (2.plads) Hall, Murray Australien Sølv
1974 (1.plads) Heffernan, Steve Storbritannien Guld
1970 (3.plads) Stauble, Veron Trinidad & Tobago Bronze
1970 (2.plads) Temple, Brian Skotland Sølv
1970 (1.plads) Lovell, Jocelyn Bjorn Canada Guld
1966 (3.plads) Bull, Trevor Storbritannien Bronze
1966 (2.plads) Clarke, Hilton James Australien Sølv
1966 (1.plads) Alsop, Ian Crunies Storbritannien Guld
1962 (3.plads) Clarey, Hugh Storbritannien Bronze
1962 (2.plads) Johnston, Warren New Zealand Sølv
1962 (1.plads) Adams, Douglas Australien Guld
1958 (3.plads) Skene, Don J.C. Wales Bronze
1958 (2.plads) Johnston, Warren New Zealand Sølv
1958 (1.plads) Browne, Ian Australien Guld
1954 (3.plads) Skene, Don J.C. Wales Bronze
1954 (2.plads) Harrison, Keith John Storbritannien Sølv
1954 (1.plads) Cocks, Lindsay William Australien Guld
1950 (3.plads) Caves, Kenneth John Australien Bronze
1950 (2.plads) Lock, Leslie P. New Zealand Sølv
1950 (1.plads) Heseltine, William Australien Guld
1938 (3.plads) Rose, Sidney Sydafrika Bronze
1938 (2.plads) Hicks, Raymond Storbritannien Sølv
1938 (1.plads) Maxfield, William Storbritannien Guld
1934 (3.plads) Harvell, William Storbritannien Bronze
1934 (2.plads) Clayton, Edward Sydafrika Sølv
1934 (1.plads) McLeod, Robert Canada Guld