Commonwealth Games, Indiv. forfølgelsesløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2014 (3.plads) Ryan, Marc New Zealand Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Edmondson, Alexander Australien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Bobridge, Jack Australien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Hepburn, Michael Australien Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Sergent, Jesse New Zealand Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Bobridge, Jack Australien Guld
2006 (3.plads) Cummings, Stephen Storbritannien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Hayles, Robert Storbritannien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Manning, Paul Storbritannien Guld
2002 (3.plads) Manning, Paul Storbritannien Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Wiggins, Bradley Storbritannien Sølv
2002 (1.plads) McGee, Bradley Australien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Illingworth, Matthew Storbritannien Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Roberts, Luke Australien Sølv
1998 (1.plads) McGee, Bradley Australien Guld
1994 (3.plads) O'Grady, Stuart Australien Bronze
1994 (2.plads) Wallace, Shaun Storbritannien Sølv
1994 (1.plads) McGee, Bradley Australien Guld
1990 (3.plads) Winter, Darren Anthony Australien Bronze
1990 (2.plads) Kingsland, Mark Australien Sølv
1990 (1.plads) Anderson, Gary New Zealand Guld
1986 (3.plads) Anderson, Gary New Zealand Bronze
1986 (2.plads) Sturgess, Colin Storbritannien Sølv
1986 (1.plads) Woods, Dean Australien Guld
1982 (3.plads) Stieda, Alex Canada Bronze
1982 (2.plads) Wallace, Shaun Storbritannien Sølv
1982 (1.plads) Turtur, Michael Colin Australien Guld
1978 (3.plads) Doyle, Anthony Storbritannien Bronze
1978 (2.plads) Campbell, Gary Australien Sølv
1978 (1.plads) Richards, Michael Basil New Zealand Guld
1974 (3.plads) Sutton, Gary John Australien Bronze
1974 (2.plads) Moore, William Storbritannien Sølv
1974 (1.plads) Hallam, Ian Storbritannien Guld
1970 (3.plads) Stockwell, Blair New Zealand Bronze
1970 (2.plads) Clarke, Daniel Australien Sølv
1970 (1.plads) Hallam, Ian Storbritannien Guld
1966 (3.plads) Hine, Richard John Australien Bronze
1966 (2.plads) Bylsma, John Christopher Australien Sølv
1966 (1.plads) Porter, Hugh Storbritannien Guld
1962 (3.plads) Jackson, Harold Storbritannien Bronze
1962 (2.plads) Hine, Richard John Australien Sølv
1962 (1.plads) Langshaw, Maxwell Australien Guld
1958 (3.plads) Dalton, Warwick New Zealand Bronze
1958 (2.plads) Simpson, Tom Storbritannien Sølv
1958 (1.plads) Sheil, Norman Storbritannien Guld
1954 (3.plads) Fowler, Robert Sydafrika Bronze
1954 (2.plads) Brotherton, Peter Storbritannien Sølv
1954 (1.plads) Sheil, Norman Storbritannien Guld
1950 (3.plads) Lock, Leslie P. New Zealand Bronze
1950 (2.plads) Mockridge, Russell Australien Sølv
1950 (1.plads) Cartwright, Cyril Storbritannien Guld