Commonwealth Games, Holdtidskørsel

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
1994 (3.plads) Rendell, Mark New Zealand Bronze
1994 (3.plads) Pawson, Timothy New Zealand Bronze
1994 (3.plads) Leitch, Paul New Zealand Bronze
1994 (3.plads) Fowler, Brian New Zealand Bronze
1994 (2.plads) Longbottom, Peter Storbritannien Sølv
1994 (2.plads) Lillistone, Simon Storbritannien Sølv
1994 (2.plads) Jennings, Paul Storbritannien Sølv
1994 (2.plads) Illingworth, Matthew Storbritannien Sølv
1994 (1.plads) Vogels, Henk Australien Guld
1994 (1.plads) McDonald, Damian Australien Guld
1994 (1.plads) Dennis, Brett Arthur Australien Guld
1994 (1.plads) Anderson, Phil Australien Guld
1990 (3.plads) Randle, Wayne Storbritannien Bronze
1990 (3.plads) Luckwell, Benjamin Storbritannien Bronze
1990 (3.plads) Longbottom, Peter Storbritannien Bronze
1990 (3.plads) Boardman, Chris Storbritannien Bronze
1990 (2.plads) Way, Sean Canada Sølv
1990 (2.plads) Verhesen, Peter Canada Sølv
1990 (2.plads) Spears, David Canada Sølv
1990 (2.plads) Koberstein, Christopher Canada Sølv
1990 (1.plads) Stevens, Gavin Ray New Zealand Guld
1990 (1.plads) Richards, Ian New Zealand Guld
1990 (1.plads) Miller, Graeme John New Zealand Guld
1990 (1.plads) Fowler, Brian New Zealand Guld
1986 (3.plads) Quinn, Martin Nordirland Bronze
1986 (3.plads) McCann, Cormac Nordirland Bronze
1986 (3.plads) Irvine, Alastair Nordirland Bronze
1986 (3.plads) Barr, Joseph Nordirland Bronze
1986 (2.plads) Miller, Graeme John New Zealand Sølv
1986 (2.plads) Leitch, Paul New Zealand Sølv
1986 (2.plads) Fraine, Gregory New Zealand Sølv
1986 (2.plads) Cox, Blair New Zealand Sølv
1986 (1.plads) Reynolds, Keith Storbritannien Guld
1986 (1.plads) Gornall, Alan Storbritannien Guld
1986 (1.plads) Davie, Deno Storbritannien Guld
1986 (1.plads) Curran, Paul Storbritannien Guld
1982 (3.plads) Swart, Jacobus Johannes New Zealand Bronze
1982 (3.plads) Stockwell, Blair New Zealand Bronze
1982 (3.plads) Cox, Stephen Clifford New Zealand Bronze
1982 (3.plads) Carton, Stephen New Zealand Bronze
1982 (2.plads) Watters, John Elliot Australien Sølv
1982 (2.plads) Sansonetti, Remo Australien Sølv
1982 (2.plads) Lynch, Michael Joseph Australien Sølv
1982 (2.plads) Flood, Ricky Thomas Australien Sølv
1982 (1.plads) Waugh, Joseph Storbritannien Guld
1982 (1.plads) Lawrence, Steven Storbritannien Guld
1982 (1.plads) Elliott, Malcolm Storbritannien Guld
1982 (1.plads) Downs, Robert Storbritannien Guld