Bremen, 6-dagesløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2017 Keisse, Iljo Belgien
2017 Kalz, Marcel Tyskland
2016 Grasmann, Christian Tyskland
2016 De Ketele, Kenny Belgien
2015 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark
2015 Kalz, Marcel Tyskland
2014 Stroetinga, Wim Holland
2014 Lampater, Leif Tyskland
2013 Marvulli, Franco Schweiz
2013 Kalz, Marcel Tyskland
2012 Schep, Peter Holland
2012 Bartko, Robert Tyskland
2011 Bengsch, Robert Tyskland
2011 Bartko, Robert Tyskland
2010 Risi, Bruno Schweiz
2010 Marvulli, Franco Schweiz
2009 Lampater, Leif Tyskland
2009 Zabel, Erik Tyskland
2008 Keisse, Iljo Belgien
2008 Bartko, Robert Tyskland
2007 Zabel, Erik Tyskland
2007 Risi, Bruno Schweiz
2006 Stam, Danny Holland
2006 Slippens, Robert Holland
2005 Bartko, Robert Tyskland
2005 Beikirch, Andreas Tyskland
2004 Betschart, Kurt Schweiz
2004 Risi, Bruno Schweiz
2003 Stam, Danny Holland
2003 Slippens, Robert Holland
2002 Betschart, Kurt Schweiz
2002 Risi, Bruno Schweiz
2001 Gilmore, Matthew Belgien
2001 McGrory, Scott Australien
2000 Kappes, Andreas Tyskland
2000 Martinello, Silvio Italien
1999 Betschart, Kurt Schweiz
1999 Risi, Bruno Schweiz
1998 Veggerby, Jens Danmark
1998 Madsen, Jimmi Danmark
1997 Wolf, Carsten Tyskland
1997 Kappes, Andreas Tyskland
1996 Villa, Marco Italien
1996 Martinello, Silvio Italien
1995 Betschart, Kurt Schweiz
1995 Risi, Bruno Schweiz
1994 Kappes, Andreas Tyskland
1994 Clark, Danny Australien
1993 Pieters, Peter Holland
1993 Freuler, Urs Schweiz
1992 De Wilde, Etienne Belgien
1992 Kappes, Andreas Tyskland
1991 De Wilde, Etienne Belgien
1991 Kappes, Andreas Tyskland
1990 Günther, Roland Tyskland
1990 Clark, Danny Australien
1989 Hermann, Roman Liechtenstein
1989 Kappes, Andreas Tyskland
1988 Doyle, Anthony Storbritannien
1988 Clark, Danny Australien
1987 Thurau, Dietrich Vesttyskland
1987 Clark, Danny Australien
1986 Thurau, Dietrich Vesttyskland
1986 Kristen, Josef Vesttyskland
1985 Wiggins, Gary Australien
1985 Doyle, Anthony Storbritannien
1984 Fritz, Albert Vesttyskland
1984 Thurau, Dietrich Vesttyskland
1983 Braun, Gregor Vesttyskland
1983 Pijnen, René Holland
1982 Fritz, Albert Vesttyskland
1982 Pijnen, René Holland
1981 Braun, Gregor Vesttyskland
1981 Pijnen, René Holland
1980 Fritz, Albert Vesttyskland
1980 Sercu, Patrick Belgien
1979 Pijnen, René Holland
1979 Clark, Danny Australien
1978 Fritz, Albert Vesttyskland
1978 Peffgen, Wilfried Vesttyskland
1977 Fritz, Albert Vesttyskland
1977 Peffgen, Wilfried Vesttyskland
1976 Haritz, Günter Vesttyskland
1976 Pijnen, René Holland
1975 Pijnen, René Holland
1975 Sercu, Patrick Belgien
1974 Duyndam, Leo Holland
1974 Pijnen, René Holland
1973 Gilmore, Graeme Australien
1973 Kemper, Dieter Vesttyskland
1972 Renz, Sigi Vesttyskland
1972 Schulze, Wolfgang Vesttyskland
1971 Fritz, Albert Vesttyskland
1971 Altig, Rudi Vesttyskland
1970 Post, Peter Holland
1970 Sercu, Patrick Belgien
1969 Post, Peter Holland
1969 Sercu, Patrick Belgien
1968 Renz, Sigi Vesttyskland
1968 Altig, Rudi Vesttyskland
1967 Pfenninger, Fritz Schweiz
1967 Post, Peter Holland
1966 Kemper, Dieter Vesttyskland
1966 Altig, Rudi Vesttyskland
1965 Lykke Jensen, Palle Danmark
1965 Van Steenbergen, Rik Belgien
1910 Stabe, Eugen Tyskland
1910 Arend, Willy Tyskland