Australske mesterskab i linieløb

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Edmondson, Alexander Australien
2017 Scotson, Miles Australien
2016 Bobridge, Jack Australien
2015 Haussler, Heinrich Australien
2014 Gerrans, Simon Australien
2013 Durbridge, Luke Australien
2012 Gerrans, Simon Australien
2011 Bobridge, Jack Australien
2010 Meyer, Travis Australien
2009 McDonald, Peter Australien
2008 Lloyd, Matthew Australien
2007 Lapthorne, Darren Australien
2006 Van Hout, Russell Australien
2005 McEwen, Robbie Australien
2004 Wilson, Matthew Australien
2003 O'Grady, Stuart Australien
2002 McEwen, Robbie Australien
2001 Williams, Steve Australien
2000 Drew, Jamie Australien
1999 Vogels, Henk Australien
1998 McKenzie, David Australien
1997 Hall, Jonathan Australien
1996 Gates, Nick Australien
1995 Stephens, Neil Australien
1994 Iacuone, Allan Australien
1993 Salas, Edward Australien
1992 McFarlane, David Australien
1991 Stephens, Neil Australien
1990 McDonald, Dean Australien
1989 Clively, Gary Australien
1988 Miller, Paul Australien
1987 Dipple, Alan Australien
1986 Hildred, Wayne Australien
1985 Venn, Laurie Australien
1984 Besanko, Peter Australien
1983 Hammond, Terry Australien
1982 Hildred, Wayne Australien
1981 Sefton, Kevin Clyde Australien
1980 Trevorrow, John Australien
1979 Trevorrow, John Australien
1978 Trevorrow, John Australien
1977 Wilson, Donald Australien
1976 Besanko, Peter Australien
1975 Wilson, Donald Australien
1974 Rowley, Graham Australien
1973 Hoole, Kerry Australien
1972 Spencer, Kevin Australien
1971 McVilly, Graham Australien
1970 McVilly, Graham Australien
1969 Whetters, Robert Australien
1968 Waddell, Barry Australien
1967 Gilmore, Graeme Australien
1966 Hoole, Kerry Australien
1965 Martino, Matt Australien
1964 Waddell, Barry Australien
1963 Dalton, Warwick New Zealand
1962 O'Sullivan, John Australien
1961 Veale, Neville Australien
1960 Roche, Fred Australien
1959 Roche, Fred Australien
1958 Mockridge, Russell Australien
1957 Mockridge, Russell Australien
1956 Mockridge, Russell Australien
1955 Smith, Eddie Australien
1954 Smith, Eddie Australien
1953 Saunders, Alby Australien
1952 Peadon, Neil Australien
1951 Beasley, John Australien
1950 Rowley, Keith Australien