Askö Radjugendtour (U/17), Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2016; 4.etape Michalicka, Stefan Slovakiet 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Michalicka, Stefan Slovakiet 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Braet, Vito Belgien 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Ponsaerts, Thibaut Belgien 1. etape
2015; 5.etape Sagadin, Luka Slovenien 5. etape
2015; 4.etape Steiger, Samuel Schweiz 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2015; 3.etape Jarc, Aljac Slovenien 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Job, Patrick Italien 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Steiger, Samuel Schweiz 1. etape
2014; 4.etape Rutsch, Jonas Tyskland 4. etape
2014; 3.etape Philipsen, Jasper Belgien 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Philipsen, Jasper Belgien 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Philipsen, Jasper Belgien 1. etape
2014; Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Prolog (Holdtidskørsel) Danmark
2014; Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Prolog (Holdtidskørsel) Danmark
2014; Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark Prolog (Holdtidskørsel) Danmark
2014; Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Prolog (Holdtidskørsel) Danmark
2014; Egholm, Jakob Danmark Prolog (Holdtidskørsel) Danmark
2014; Charmig, Anthon Danmark Prolog (Holdtidskørsel) Danmark
2013; 4.etape Vaga, Kristo Enn Estland 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Lauk, Karl-Patrick Estland 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Eenkhoorn, Pascal Holland 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Eenkhoorn, Pascal Holland 1. etape
2013; Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Prolog
2012; 4.etape Larsen, Niklas Danmark 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Zverko, David Slovenien 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Müller, Patrick Schweiz 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Brkic, Benjamin Østrig 1. etape
2012; Zverko, David Slovenien Prolog
2011; 4.etape Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Rohde, Leon Raphael Tyskland 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Zverko, David Slovenien 1. etape
2011; Zverko, David Slovenien Prolog
2010; 4.etape Ackermann, Pascal Tyskland 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Ackermann, Pascal Tyskland 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Verschuere, Seppe Belgien 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 1. etape
2010; Ackermann, Pascal Tyskland Prolog
2009; 4.etape Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Zepuntke, Ruben Tyskland 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Zepuntke, Ruben Tyskland 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Francesco, Rosa Italien 1. etape
2009; Rausch, Tizian Schweiz Prolog
2008; 4.etape Stuyven, Jasper Belgien 4. etape
2008; 3.etape Reinders, Elmar Holland 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Norman Hansen, Lasse Danmark 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Dencker, Andreas Danmark 1. etape
2008; Exner, Kai Tyskland Prolog
2007; 4.etape Haller, Marco Østrig 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Lander, Sebastian Danmark 3. etape
2007; 2.etape Lander, Sebastian Danmark 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Guerrero, Adrien Belgien 1. etape
2007; Lander, Sebastian Danmark Prolog
2006; 4.etape Op de Beeck, Thomas Belgien 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Sagan, Peter Slovakiet 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Sokol, Jan Østrig 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Sokol, Jan Østrig 1. etape
2006; Gehbauer, Alexander Østrig Prolog