CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Kure Krogh, Valdemar2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Norup Grunnet Hansen, Anton2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Andersen, Mads2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Sillehoved, Gustav2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Vosgerau, Søren2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Andersen, Sander2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Heyn, Gustav2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Kure Krogh, Valdemar2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Egehus, Frederik2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Changizi, Sebastian Kolze2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Haslund, Peter2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Kaspersen, Thomas Rald2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Jensen, Frederik Irgens2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Haslund, Peter2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2017DanmarkMascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2017DanmarkJEDK-løbet, Ikast
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2017DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Kaspersen, Thomas Rald2017DanmarkNakskovs åbne enkeltstart
Toft Neldeberg, Andreas2017DanmarkCP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2017DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Andersen, Sander2017DanmarkFredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2017DanmarkSignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2017DanmarkHH Byløb - Tour de Haslev
Heyn, Gustav2017DanmarkRingenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
Bergstrøm Frisk, Erik2017SverigeTrampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
Hindsgaul, Jacob2017DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Hindsgaul, Jacob2017DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Mollerup, Martin Omarsson2017DanmarkDCR - Ballerup Løbet
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2017DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Jensen, Frederik Irgens2017DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Klein Jensen, Jeppe2017DanmarkGive Elementer Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2017DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper2017DanmarkIntegoløbet, Hedensted
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2017DanmarkCykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2017DanmarkØresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
Hindsgaul, Jacob2017DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Klein Jensen, Jeppe2017DanmarkHaderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
Andersen, Mads2017DanmarkMJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
Andersen, Sander2017DanmarkParløb Værløse-Farum, SM
Egehus, Frederik2017DanmarkParløb Værløse-Farum, SM
Hudlebusch, Jeff2017DanmarkSydkysten Løbet, SM
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2017DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Haslund, Peter2017DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Handberg Madsen, Andreas2016DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Østergaard Kristensen, Mads2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Haslund, Peter2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Olsen, Jakob2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Andersen, Sander2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Charmig, Anthon2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Hulgaard, Morten2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Hulgaard, Morten2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Birkemose, Arne2016DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Clausen, Nicolai2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Kron, Andreas Lorentz2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Salby, Alexander2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Klein Jensen, Jeppe2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Vejby Møller, Nikolaj2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2016DanmarkTour de Charlottenlund
Charmig, Anthon2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Nikolajsen, Eigil2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Salby, Alexander2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Hulgaard, Morten2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Toftemark, Adam2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Charmig, Anthon2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Nikolajsen, Eigil2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Toftemark, Adam2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Nikolajsen, Eigil2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Vejby Møller, Nikolaj2015DanmarkSIF Indledningsløb
Lindquist, Christian Ingeman2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Rathje Andersen, Sebastian2015DanmarkSlagelse CR Løbet
Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Hulgaard, Morten2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Fenneberg, Mikkel2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Nordal Jakobsen, Jonas2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens JFM
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Larsen, Niklas2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Larsen, Niklas2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Olander Hjort, Mads2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Birkemose, Arne2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Charmig, Anthon2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Bartholin, Jonathan Hilt2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Toftemark, Silas2015DanmarkHaslev Handelsstands Byløb
Petersen, Nicolai2015DanmarkHvidovre CKs gadeløb
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2015DanmarkTour de Charlottenlund
Maarfelt, Tobias Bang2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Byriel Iversen, Rasmus2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Byriel Iversen, Rasmus2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Egholm, Jakob2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Lund, Frederik Nørgaard2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Beck Olsen, Mikkel2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Egholm, Jakob2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Hulgaard, Morten2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Kron, Andreas Lorentz2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Larsen, Niklas2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Byriel Iversen, Rasmus2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Olander Hjort, Mads2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Kongstad, Tobias Mørch2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2014DanmarkFix Rødovre - SM Partid
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2014DanmarkFix Rødovre - SM Partid
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2014DanmarkCafax Løbet, Køge
Toftemark, Silas2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Larsen, Niklas2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Sehested, Marc2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Kongstad, Tobias Mørch2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Rosager, Oscar Bjørn2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Honoré, Mikkel2014DanmarkBGI Grand Prix, Horsens
Siggaard, Søren Malling2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Toudal, Emil2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Frank, Martin Holritz2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Hardahl, Anders2014DanmarkALØ Isaac Cycling - Herning Tempoløb
Therkildsen, Marius2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2014DanmarkHvidovre CK's 60 års Jubilæums løb
Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Klinkgaard Madsen, Rasmus2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Almind, Oliver2014DanmarkRoskilde CR - Xtreme Løbet
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2014DanmarkCK Kronborg Løbet
Schultz, Jesper2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Honoré, Mikkel2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Lindquist, Christian Ingeman2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Almind, Oliver2014DanmarkSchrøder Cykler Løbet, Gladsaxe
Petersen, Nicolai2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Klinkgaard Madsen, Rasmus2014DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Gylling, Andreas Holm2013DanmarkStenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
Lisson, Christoffer2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Sørensen, Nikolaj2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders2013DanmarkSM i Enkeltstart, Kalunderborg
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Corell, Mads2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2013DanmarkRytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
Lander, Alexander2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Bønlykke, Marcus2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Nielsen, Andreas Pihl2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Edemann Jensen, Thomas2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Asgreen, Kasper2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart)
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Bak Klaris, Magnus2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus2013DanmarkOdense Løbet
Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel2013DanmarkSkive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2013DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
List, Steffan2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Hillstrøm, Casper2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Hamann Larsen, Simon2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2013DanmarkVFC Kriterium, Værløse/Farum
Lisson, Christoffer2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Pedersen, Mads2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Pedersen, Mads2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Kjeldmann, Kristoffer2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Maillund Lassen, Frederik2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Rohde, Leon Raphael2013TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Nielsen, Nikolaj2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Asgreen, Kasper2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Helleskov Busk, Elias2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Gylling, Andreas Holm2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Nordkroggaard, Jonas2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Westergaard, Mathias Dam2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Kilsgaard, Lukas2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Olesen, Patrick Holstfeldt Ude2012DanmarkNicolais Bageri Løbet, Køge
Østergaard, Nikolaj Rud2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Lisson, Christoffer2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Nørgaard, Valentin2012DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj2012DanmarkStenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
Kilsgaard, Lukas2012DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Rehn, Daniel2012DanmarkHFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
Kilsgaard, Lukas2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Tølløse, Jeppe2012DanmarkHFCK Criterium, Hedehusene
Poulsen, Jonas2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Johansson, Mathis2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Pedersen, Mads2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Kilsgaard, Lukas2012DanmarkVejle Junior Løbet
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Engels Ryming, Alexander2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Gudiksen, Nikolaj Høyen2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken-Knudsgaard Løbet, Skive
Hamann Larsen, Simon2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Westergaard, Mathias Dam2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Helleskov Busk, Elias2012DanmarkFBLs Jubilæumsløb
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2012DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Louring, Alexander2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Mathiesen, Peter2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Bukdal, Joakim2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Wang, Emil2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Søren2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Munk Christiansen, Steffen2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Bukdal, Joakim2012DanmarkCK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
Corell, Mads2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Munk Christiansen, Steffen2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Johansson, Mathis2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Møller Nielsen, Mathias2012DanmarkGadeløb i Greve Main
Rehn, Daniel2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Clausen, Joachim2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Westergaard, Mathias Dam2011DanmarkPåskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Mathiesen, Peter2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Louring, Alexander2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Munk Christiansen, Steffen2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Brøchner, Nicolai2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Clausen, Joachim2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Vorre, Aske Louring2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Plesner, Frederik Lind2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Folsach, Casper2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Brøchner, Nicolai2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Cort Nielsen, Magnus2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Parbst, Nicklas2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Udby, Lucas2011DanmarkHobro Løbet
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2011DanmarkSMC løbet, Amager
Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus2011SverigeDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Bigum, Simon2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Folsach, Casper2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Munk Asmussen, Niels2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2011DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Mathiesen, Peter2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Olesen, Patrick Holstfeldt Ude2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Vorre, Aske Louring2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Vorre, Aske Louring2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Pedersen, Mads2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2011DanmarkSkive City Løbet
Udby, Lucas2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2011DanmarkVFCs SM Partidskørsel
Pedersen, Mads2011DanmarkVFCs SM Partidskørsel
Brøchner, Nicolai2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Rosenberg, Andreas2011DanmarkPræstø Løbet
Brøchner, Nicolai2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs Licensløb
Vorre, Aske Louring2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Hestbek Lund, Rasmus2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Valgren Andersen, Michael2010DanmarkIndledningsløb for de nørrejyske klubber, Randers
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Valgren Andersen, Michael2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Kamp, Alexander2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2010DanmarkGrand Prix Herning, Junior
Kamp, Alexander2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Mørk, Alexander2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Troels2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Jersild Jensen, Christian2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Norman Hansen, Lasse2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkKøge CR's Parløb
Schwartz, Frederik Bjørke2010DanmarkKøge CR's Parløb
Norman Hansen, Lasse2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Schwartz, Frederik Bjørke2010DanmarkSMC Løbet (SM)
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Mørk, Alexander2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Simper, Kevin Nyberg2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Christensen, Troels2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Mørk, Alexander2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Junior
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkSjællandsk mester i enkeltstart, Greve
Brøchner, Nicolai2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Schwartz, Frederik Bjørke2010DanmarkSommer i Ringsted Løbet
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkRYTGER køle og frostrum åbneløb, Brøndby
Spjuth, Jesper2010SverigeCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Christensen, Troels2010DanmarkCykel-Centret-Korsør-Løbet
Nilou Nørgaard, Ask2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Christensen, Troels2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Lenvig Havskov Hansen, Rasmus2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Jersild Jensen, Christian2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Kamp, Alexander2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Gregersen, Mads2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Sandstød, Michel2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Egebjerg Jensen, Simon2010DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
Hestbek Lund, Rasmus2010DanmarkGP Bikebuster, Hvidovre
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Kragh Andersen, Søren2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Magnusson, Kim2010SverigeSpeditørløbet, Bov
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Folsach, Casper2010DanmarkGammerandløbet, Kalundborg (Enkeltstart)
Garby, Marc Christian2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Valgren Andersen, Michael2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest (Enkeltstart)
Frederiksen, Simon2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
Stilling, Jacques2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
Valgren Andersen, Michael2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Clapp, Pelle Niklas2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Norman Hansen, Lasse2009DanmarkSjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
Valgren Andersen, Michael2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Hedekær Olsen, Niels2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Mathiesen, Christian2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Kreutzfeldt, Christian2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Stilling, Jacques2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup 2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Mathiesen, Christian2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Amstrup Madsen, Nicolas2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Hardahl, Mads2009DanmarkSMC Biler, Århus
Svingel Jensen, Kasper2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Lander, Sebastian2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Degn Larsen, Casper2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Søeberg Hovmand, Emil2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Stilling, Jacques2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Søeberg Hovmand, Emil2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Svingel Jensen, Kasper2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Norman Hansen, Lasse2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Norman Hansen, Lasse2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Refsgaard, Sebastian2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Clapp, Pelle Niklas2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Valgren Andersen, Michael2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Hedekær Olsen, Niels2009DanmarkCK Kronborgs løb
Hestbek Lund, Rasmus2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Mathiesen, Christian2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Søeberg Hovmand, Emil2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Carlsbæk Møller, Christian2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Pölder, Robert2009SverigeErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Sølvsten Nielsen, Søren2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Norman Hansen, Lasse2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Widå, Simon2009SverigeSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bjerremand Jensen, Anders2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2008DanmarkLollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2008DanmarkInvita-Løbet, Esbjerg
Meyer, Mads2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Kettinge
Guddal, Jonas Schau2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Bergstein Nielsen, Kasper2008DanmarkStark Løbet, Hillerød
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb
Lisson, Mathias2008DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Mathiesen, Christian2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Frank, Philip2008DanmarkKCK-Herlev 90 års jubilæumsløb
Lander, Sebastian2008DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, Farum
Sørensen, Jimmi2008DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Amstrup Madsen, Nicolas2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Gryrdholt Pedersen, Kasper2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Byrgesen, Niki2008DanmarkSM i enkeltstart, Roskilde
Boeve, Mats2008HollandSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Rytter Ravn, Samuel2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Malmkjær, Rasmus Lyngholm2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Lisson, Mathias2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Gade Jakobsen, Mathias2008DanmarkSønderborg
Byrgesen, Niki2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Byrgesen, Niki2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Steensen, Nicolai2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Sørensen, Jimmi2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Malmkjær, Rasmus Lyngholm2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Rytter Ravn, Samuel2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Byrgesen, Niki2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Lander, Sebastian2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Rytter Ravn, Samuel2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Just Jernov, Frederik2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Kirkegaard Madsen, Søren2007DanmarkHillerød, Enkeltstart
Wilson, Edvin2007SverigeMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Gade Jakobsen, Mathias2007DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Enkeltstart
Sørensen, Jimmi2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Holstebro JFM
Sørensen, Jimmi2007DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Mørkøv, Jacob2007DanmarkBCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
Søby, Aske2007DanmarkKristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Rasmussen, Nicki2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Byrgesen, Niki2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard løbet 2007, Gladsaxe
Meyer, Mads2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop Løbet
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2007DanmarkCH Transport Løbet, Rødovre
Schiøler, Mikkel2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Gye Madsen, Jacob2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Juul-Jensen, Christopher2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Therkildsen, Kasper2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Malmkjær, Rasmus Lyngholm2007DanmarkRundt om Lunden, Junior
Lisson, Mathias2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Meyer, Mads2007DanmarkSM i linieløb, ballerup
Lander, Sebastian2007DanmarkFBLs åbne løb, Frederiksberg
Guldhammer, Rasmus2007DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2007DanmarkVFC's Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Lander, Sebastian2007DanmarkVFC's Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Sørensen, Jimmi2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Juul-Jensen, Christopher2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Lander, Sebastian2007DanmarkXtreme Løbet, Sønderborg
Gye Madsen, Jacob2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2007DanmarkHeino Løbet, Enkeltstart
Guldhammer, Rasmus2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Gye Madsen, Jacob2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hansen, Jesper2007DanmarkIndledningsløbet Odder
Kirkegaard Madsen, Søren2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Lander, Sebastian2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Sørensen, Jimmi2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Schiøler, Mikkel2006DanmarkFields Classic, Amager
Søndergaard, Jonas2006DanmarkIndledningsløbet, Aarhus
Lilholt, Guytan2006DanmarkIndledningsløb, Ringsted
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2006DanmarkDS-LØBET, Hobro
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Jønsson, Dennis2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet, SM Enkeltstart
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2006DanmarkCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
Kruse Brink, Morten2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet, JFM Enkeltstart
Østergaard, Niki2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2006DanmarkCH Transport
Østergaard, Niki2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet JFM
Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Lilholt, Guytan2006DanmarkSM i Linieløb, Slagelse
Lilholt, Guytan2006DanmarkKristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
Bollhorn, Jesper2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard og Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Lilholt, Guytan2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Jønsson, Dennis2006DanmarkGentofte Kommunes Grand Prix, Ordrup
Jørgensen, Nicholas2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Junior
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2006DanmarkSCITEQ Løbet, Hammel
Juul-Jensen, Christopher2006DanmarkOK Løbet, Grenaa
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2006DanmarkJCD, Aalborg
Sobota, Kristian2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Therkildsen, Kasper2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Thomsen, Jesper2006DanmarkSorø BC Åbne Løb
Sobota, Kristian2006DanmarkElverdamsløbet, Roskilde
Blaabjerg Christensen, Mark2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Jørgensen, Nicholas2006DanmarkHOME løbet, Holbæk
Guldhammer, Rasmus2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Sobota, Kristian2006DanmarkXtreme Løbet, Sønderborg
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Lilholt, Guytan2006DanmarkHeino Løbet
Schiøler, Mikkel2006DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Guldhammer, Rasmus2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Kodrup, Jacob2005DanmarkIndledningsløb, Hammel
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2005DanmarkIndledningsløb, Randers
Thustrup, Kasper Ole Granau2005DanmarkCarlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød, Enkeltstart
Kristiansen, Thomas2005DanmarkCarlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød
Steensen, André2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Reckweg, Morten2005DanmarkLollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov
Vinther, Troels Rønning2005DanmarkCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
Guldhammer, Thomas2005DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkjøbing Landbobanks, Enkeltstart
Vinther, Troels Rønning2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Steensen, André2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Lollesgaard, Martin Frost2005DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro, JFM
Nielsen, Philip Nicholas2005DanmarkGentofte Kommunes Grand Prix
Moberg Jørgensen, Christian2005DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Hilligsøe, Anders2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Guldhammer, Thomas2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT Løbet, Skive
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2005DanmarkField´s Classic, Amager
Guldhammer, Thomas2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2005DanmarkLån og Spar Bank Grand Prix
Lau Thomsen, Kristian2005DanmarkFøniksløbet, Hvidovre
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2005DanmarkTour De Horsens
Aistrup, Nikola2005DanmarkEik Bank/CK Kronborg
Aistrup, Nikola2005DanmarkAlpha Solutions Criterium, Frederiksberg
Hilligsøe, Anders2005DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Lau Thomsen, Kristian2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Kruse Brink, Morten2005DanmarkMorsø Landevejsløb
Schjønnemann, Kaspar2005DanmarkForenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Reckweg, Morten2005DanmarkForenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Østergaard, Niki2005DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Østergaard, Niki2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Reckweg, Morten2005DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Kreutzfeldt, Daniel2005DanmarkSM enkeltstart, Holbæk
Kodrup, Jacob2005DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Kodrup, Jacob2005DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Reckweg, Morten2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Andersen, Aske Sten2005DanmarkKristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
Van Dijk Nielsen, Jannik2005DanmarkWeltz Byg - Maler Trøigaard Løbet, Gladsaxe
Foldager, Carsten2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Østergaard, Niki2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Hansen, Anders Berendt2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Nielsen, Kim Marius2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Steensen, André2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Færk Christensen, Michael2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Vedel Kvist, Thomas2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Guldhammer, Thomas2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Strand Olsen, Bo2004DanmarkSM linieløb, Slagelse
Guldhammer, Thomas2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers JFM
Vinther, Troels Rønning2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Filskov, Nathanael2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet
Juul Andreasen, Christian2004DanmarkHeino Løbet
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2004DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Reckweg, Morten2004DanmarkGrenaa CC's Jubilæumsløb
Holleufer Jensen, Thomas2004DanmarkSMC-løbet, Amager
Steensen, André2004DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet
Færk Christensen, Michael2004DanmarkSM i Enkeltstart
Moberg Jørgensen, Christian2004DanmarkDansk Bolig- & Erhvervsudvikling-løbet, Sønderborg
Rasmussen, Flemming2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Aarhus
Kristiansen, Thomas2004DanmarkElverdamsløbet, Roskilde
Kristiansen, Thomas2004DanmarkForenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Aistrup, Nikola2004DanmarkForenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kunzendorf Nissen, Mikael2004DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2004DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2004DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Andersen, Jesper Steen2004DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Van Dijk Nielsen, Jannik2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2004DanmarkBILKA løbet, Horsens
Rasmussen, Flemming2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Vinther, Troels Rønning2004DanmarkSpar Nord, Horsens
Hansen, Anders Berendt2004DanmarkRundt om Lunden
Andreasen, Simon Jul2004DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs Indledningsløb (Enkeltstart)
Kristiansen, Thomas2004DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Pedersen, Christian2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Almblad, Jan2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Steensen, André2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Andersen, Jesper Steen2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Eibye, Kasper Hvid2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Lund, Anders2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Finnerup, Christian Herforth2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Dahl Olsen, Mike2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Hansen, Christian Alex2003DanmarkThy Løbet
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Lambert, Morten2003DanmarkLinderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Jebjerg, Kasper2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Jørgensen, Allan2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2003DanmarkSvendborg (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Knørr, Christian2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2003DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Vinther, Troels Rønning2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Guldhammer, Thomas2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Christensen, Anders2003DanmarkMorsø Bank løbet (Enkeltstart)
Anker Sørensen, Chris2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Dahl Olsen, Mike2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Finnerup, Christian Herforth2002DanmarkKvicly-Løbet, Odder
Ellebæk Knudsen, Kenn2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Hvid, Jonas2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Heinfelt Tolbøll, Lasse2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Ellebæk Knudsen, Kenn2002DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Østergaard, Martin Holch 2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet, Horsens
Christensen, Mads2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Christensen, Mads2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Mortensen, Martin2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Mortensen, Martin2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet
Finnerup, Christian Herforth2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Laustsen, Jesper2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Mortensen, Martin2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Laustsen, Jesper2001DanmarkPro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro
Löfkvist, Thomas2001SverigeHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Löfkvist, Thomas2001SverigeSpeditørløbet, Bov
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Laustsen, Jesper2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2001DanmarkSilkeborg Løbet
Foder, Daniel Holm2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Andersen, Karsten2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Christensen, Mads2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Haugaard Jensen, Kent Glud2001DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Mortensen, Martin2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Breschel, Matti2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Christensen, Mads2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Tronborg, Michael2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Andersen, Karsten2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Andersen, Karsten2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Christensen, Mads2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Mortensen, Martin2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Tronborg, Michael2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Ulrich, Lars2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro