CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Henningsen, Mikkel2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Nikolajsen, Eigil2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Vejby Møller, Nikolaj2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Nikolajsen, Eigil2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Beck Olsen, Mikkel2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Risbjerg Hansen, Morten2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Vejby Møller, Nikolaj2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Klinge, Karl2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Tu, Sergio2017TaiwanNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Beck Olsen, Mikkel2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Nikolajsen, Eigil2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Tu, Sergio2017TaiwanVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Klinge, Karl2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Bjerremand Jensen, Anders2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Østergaard Kristensen, Mads2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Bradtberg, Nils Eigil2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Nordal Jakobsen, Jonas2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Hanssing, Jeppe2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Tu, Sergio2017TaiwanKerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Styrk Andersen, Michael2017DanmarkCare-point Løbet, Nyborg
Risbjerg Hansen, Morten2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Mathiesen, Christian2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Mørup Prødel, Thor2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Vejby Møller, Nikolaj2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Stampe, Daniel2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Mathiesen, Christian2017DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Risbjerg Hansen, Morten2017DanmarkPI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
Birkemose, Arne2017DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Østergaard Kristensen, Mads2017DanmarkKriterium Frederikshøj
Bjerremand Jensen, Anders2017DanmarkOrdrup CC åbent løb
Stampe, Daniel2017DanmarkMascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias2017DanmarkJEDK-løbet, Ikast
Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn2017DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Hanssing, Jeppe2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Tvermoes Noe, Andreas2017DanmarkNakskovs åbne enkeltstart
Nørregaard, Lucas Aleksander Ulletved Hjælm2017DanmarkFri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
Søgaard, Rasmus2017DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Eland, Lasse Yde2017DanmarkFredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
Hartvigsen, Sebastian2017DanmarkSignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
Rathje Andersen, Sebastian2017DanmarkHH Byløb - Tour de Haslev
Styrk Andersen, Michael2017DanmarkRingenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
Jørstad, Per2017SverigeTrampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
Vaaben, Christian Hellesø2017DanmarkHadsten Grand Prix, U19/B
Holleufer, Nis Johan2017DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Holm, Claus2017DanmarkDCR - Ballerup Løbet
Hestbek Lund, Rasmus2017DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias2017DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Vaaben, Christian Hellesø2017DanmarkGive Elementer Løbet
Frederiksen, Henrik2017DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Dalgaard, Asbjørn Koop2017DanmarkIntegoløbet, Hedensted
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkCykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2017DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb
Handberg Madsen, Andreas2017DanmarkHAC Løbet, Horsens
Øritsland, Mikkel2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
Jensen, Jesper2017DanmarkØresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
Handberg Madsen, Andreas2017DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Bang-Sørensen, Kean2017DanmarkHaderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
Hemmingsen, Stig2017DanmarkParløb Værløse-Farum, SM
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkParløb Værløse-Farum, SM
Banke Petersen, Anders2017DanmarkMJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
Bjerremand Jensen, Anders2017DanmarkSydkysten Løbet, SM
Søgaard, Rasmus2017DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Knudsen, Simon2017DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Nykvist Larsen, Christian2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Lund, Frederik Nørgaard2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Schou Andersen, Nicolaj2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Lund, Frederik Nørgaard2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer2016DanmarkAalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
Christensen, Nicolai2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Nykvist Larsen, Christian2016DanmarkGreve CC Seniorløb
Hardahl, Mads2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Bradtberg, Nils Eigil2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov2016DanmarkGrenaa CC Løbet
Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Bradtberg, Nils Eigil2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Oppermann, Bjørn2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Wang, Emil2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Steen, Casper2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Petersen, Jonas2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Tjorden, Delfs2016TysklandHaderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
Dreyer Nielsen, Mikkel2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Aidel, Andreas Brandt2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Bjerremand Jensen, Anders2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Leervad Lambertsen, Niels2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Aidel, Andreas Brandt2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Buhl, Henrik2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Lisson, Joakim2016DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Buhl, Henrik2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Runliden, Niklas Kjær2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Rasmussen, Sebastian Baldtzar2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Toftemark, Silas2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Buhl, Henrik2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Magnussen, Dávur2016FærøerneTour de Charlottenlund
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Magnussen, Dávur2016FærøerneCC Hillerød Licensløb
Friis, Nikolaj2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Holm, Claus2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Toftemark, Silas2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Kjeldsmark Christiansen, Matias2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Hartvigsen, Sebastian2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Westergaard, Kenth2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Fjord, Keld2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Abel Jensen, Morten Høgh2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Rantanen Lund-Nielsen, Thomas2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Skov-Jensen, Mathias2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Skov-Jensen, Mathias2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Thøgersen, Tore2015DanmarkSlagelse CR Løbet
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Kjær Nielsen, Peter2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Skov-Jensen, Mathias2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Wederkinck Andersen, David2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Elmholdt Pedersen, Anders2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Karstoft, Kristian2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Therkildsen, Marius2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Hansen, Morten2015DanmarkNakskov CC - Enkeltstart
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Kjær Nielsen, Peter2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Hvarre, Rasmus2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Karstoft, Kristian2015DanmarkHFCK Criterium
Eg, Niklas2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Therkildsen, Marius2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Larsen, Andreas Serop2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Larsen, Andreas Serop2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Mikkelsen, Karsten2015DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Oppermann, Bjørn2015DanmarkHaslev Handelsstands Byløb
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2015DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg (Senior 1)
Mørkøv, Jacob2015DanmarkHvidovre CKs gadeløb
Haislund, Gustav2015DanmarkTour de Charlottenlund
Larsen, Andreas Serop2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Eg, Niklas2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Juul, Sebastian2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Mikkelsen, Karsten2015DanmarkFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Mors Poulsen, August2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Juul, Sebastian2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Mors Poulsen, August2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Mors Poulsen, August2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Eland, Lasse Yde2015DanmarkFredericia CCs landevejsløb
Mørkøv, Jacob2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Eland, Lasse Yde2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Bendtsen, Tim2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Tolbøll, Jeppe2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard2014DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg B-C-U19-H40
Asgreen, Kasper2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Maillund Lassen, Frederik2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Mikkelsen, Karsten2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Tvermoes Noe, Andreas2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Almindsø Andersen, Rune2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Asgreen, Kasper2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Arvidsson, Andreas2014SverigeHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Maillund Lassen, Frederik2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Mikkelsen, Karsten2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Hillstrøm, Casper2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Bønlykke, Marcus2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Frandsen, Jakob2014DanmarkNordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
Bregnhøj, Mathias2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Bønlykke, Marcus2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Edemann Jensen, Thomas2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Hansson, Benjamin2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Gylling, Andreas Holm2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Norup Dal, Jeppe2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Bundgaard Jensen, Thomas2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Steengaard, Jes2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Bønlykke, Marcus2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Muff, Frederik2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Stampe, Kristoffer2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Petersen, Mark2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Iversen, Kenneth2014DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Panduro Nielsen, Lasse2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Bjerremand Jensen, Anders2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Munk Christiansen, Steffen2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Munk Christiansen, Steffen2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Veyhe, Torkil Eyðfinsson2013FærøerneCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Frost, Anders2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Veyhe, Torkil Eyðfinsson2013FærøerneCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Munk Christiansen, Steffen2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Juel Jensen, Casper2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Mikkelsen, Karsten2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Mørkøv, Jacob2013DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj2013DanmarkSaxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
Frandsen, Jakob2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Stilling, Jacques2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Nyvang Lund, Christian2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Juel Jensen, Casper2013DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet
Lindberg Mortensen, Mathias2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Jørgensen, Nicolai2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Stilling, Jacques2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Jacobsen, Peder2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
List, Steffan2013DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Nielsen, Jesper2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Stilling, Jacques2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2013DanmarkOdense Løbet
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Linkis, Jacob2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Nielsen, Jesper2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Munk Asmussen, Niels2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Møller Pedersen, Jens2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Mørkøv, Jacob2013CypernCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Jørgensen, Nicolai2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Bang Andersen, Mads2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Linkis, Jacob2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Rehn, Daniel2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Larsen, Michael2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Gaál, Simon2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Rossini, Ota2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Damm Kohberg, Michael2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Gaál, Simon2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Banke Petersen, Anders2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Andersen, Henrik2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Lindberg Mortensen, Mathias2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Kilsgaard, Markus2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Rosenberg, Andreas2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Gadgaard, Morten2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Rosenberg, Andreas2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Kilsgaard, Markus2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Gadgaard, Morten2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Svingel Jensen, Kasper2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Rosenberg, Andreas2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Rasmussen, Frederik2012DanmarkNordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Djurhuus, Stefan2012DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2012DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Rasmussen, Jonas Kim2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Wårsøe, Emil2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Christensen, Mads2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Nielsen, Jesper2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Nielsen, Jesper2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Bundgaard Lind, Anders2012DanmarkCycling Langeland Løbet
Wårsøe, Emil2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Stilling, Jacques2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Gadgaard, Morten2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Kolding, Asger2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Christensen, Mads2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Nielsen, Jesper2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Hammer Larsen, Martin2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Carlsbæk Møller, Christian2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Munk Asmussen, Niels2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Hammer Larsen, Martin2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Schultz Ingerslev, Jonas2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Kolding, Asger2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Civilis, Elijus2012LitauenNæstved Murerne Løbet
Røberg, Torleif2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Dam Sørensen, Emil2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Banke Petersen, Anders2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Carlsbæk Møller, Christian2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Thomsen, Steffen2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Thomsen, Lars Høg2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Nielsen, Jesper2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Larsen, Michael2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Sørensen, Nikolaj2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Holm, Claus2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Wittenborg, Tonni2011DanmarkPåskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Sørensen, Nikolaj2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Riis, Thomas Nybo2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Sørensen, Nikolaj2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Ejaas, Lars2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Degn Larsen, Casper2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Bayer, Brian2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Ravn Olsen, Stefan2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Tarp Aamann, Allan2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Mikkelsen, Karsten2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Mikkelsen, Karsten2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Dam Sørensen, Emil2011DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Vorgod Kristensen, Klaus2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Nielsen, Jesper2011DanmarkSMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
Hugener Nielsen, Michael2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Vorgod Kristensen, Klaus2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Hansen, Christian2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Ravn Olsen, Stefan2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Hansen, Christian2011DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Sandstød, Michel2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Tarp Aamann, Allan2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Bech Rasmussen, Jacob2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Hugener Nielsen, Michael2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Holm, Claus2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Karlsson, Joakim2011SverigeStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Linné Jørgensen, Stefan2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Høst, Andreas2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Hugener Nielsen, Michael2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Mikkelsen, Karsten2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Black Christensen, Mikkel2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Exner, Kai2011TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Holm, Claus2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Kristensen, Rasmus2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Kristensen, Rasmus2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Moltke Steen, Mads2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Kristensen, Rasmus2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Holm, Claus2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Fjord, Keld2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Århus
Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Guldhammer, Michael2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Holm, Claus2010DanmarkSMC Løbet (SM)
Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Guldhammer, Michael2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Holm, Claus2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Moltke Steen, Mads2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Lambert, Morten2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Lambert, Morten2010DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Holm, Claus2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Kristensen, Otto2010DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Guldhammer, Michael2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Mejldal, Rasmus2010DanmarkDong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
Binderup Christensen, Ulrik2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Christensen, Morten2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Hansen, Christian2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Madsen, Thomas W.2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Vorre, Rasmus Louring2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Holm, Claus2010DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
Hansen, Christian2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Moberg Nielsen, Tommy2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Toft Madsen, Martin2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Sørensen, Nikolaj2010DanmarkSparekassen Faaborg Løbet
Guldhammer, Michael2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Tarp Aamann, Allan2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Tarp Aamann, Allan2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Fjord, Keld2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Hedekær Olsen, Niels2010DanmarkCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Holm, Claus2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Holm, Anders2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Toft Madsen, Martin2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Christensen, Morten2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Boesen Kuhre, Brian2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Bolsakovs, Mihails2009Letland1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Clausen, Patrick2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Clausen, Patrick2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Mejldal, Rasmus2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Clausen, Patrick2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Hug, Joakim Rudolf2009DanmarkSjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Schneevoigt, Jacob2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Jacobsen, Peder2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Holm, Claus2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Hansen, Jesper2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Hansen, Jesper2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Fjord, Keld2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Bolsakovs, Mihails2009LetlandDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Jacobsen, Peder2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Binderup Christensen, Ulrik2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Fjord, Keld2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Poulsen, Brian2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Fjord, Keld2009DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Vorre, Rasmus Louring2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Fjord, Keld2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Bolsakovs, Mihails2009LetlandCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Mortensen, Mikkel2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Lyhne Iversen, Lasse2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Nielsen, Jesper2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Holm, Claus2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Iversen, Lars2009DanmarkHorsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
Crone, Claus2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Oxlund, Jan Birk2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Olsen, Bjarne2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Vorre, Rasmus Louring2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Boe Kaluzny, Johannes2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Holm, Claus2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Andersen, Rasmus2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Andersen, Rasmus2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Fjord, Keld2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Damm Kohberg, Michael2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Rughede, Michael2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Fjord, Keld2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Nielsen, Jesper2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Poulsen, Christian2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Dünweber Darre, Jesper2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Bolsakovs, Mihails2008LetlandNCC-løbet, Vejen
Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Hansen, Jesper2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hansen, Jesper2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Mikkelsen, Morten2008DanmarkHandelsbanken løbet, Herning
Mikkelsen, Morten2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Witt, Flemming2008DanmarkLangelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Poulsen, Brian2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svenborg
Rask, Henrik2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Bandsholm, Henrik2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Falk Nielsen, Morten2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Hansen, Martin Tom2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Nicolaysen, Mads G.2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Falk Nielsen, Morten2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Rødtnes, Thomas2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Sørensen, Nikolaj2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Rødtnes, Thomas2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Olsen, Bjarne2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Olesen, Steven Birkjær2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Larsen, Morten2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Sierwald, Malte2008TysklandSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Bandsholm, Henrik2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Damm, Rasmus Richter2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Andersen, Rasmus2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Lauge Jensen, Mike2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Hug, Joakim Rudolf2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Jacobsen, Peder2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Bering, Jakob2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Holk, Jacob2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Kruse Brink, Morten2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Bering, Jakob2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Binderup Christensen, Ulrik2007DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Søgaard, Kristian Thidemann2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Phillip, Stephan2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Bojsen, Lars2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Hansen, Anders Poul2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Olsen, Bjarne2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Nicolaysen, Mads G.2007DanmarkBCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
Fjord, Keld2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Snitgård Skov, Kristian 2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Lausten Hansen, Jens2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Binderup Christensen, Ulrik2007DanmarkSuperbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Lausten Hansen, Jens2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Lausten Hansen, Jens2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Munk Asmussen, Lasse2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Larsen, Michael2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Friis, Mattias2007DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus2007DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Bak Mølbæk, Jakob2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Larsen, Michael2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Daugaard Kristensen, Rasmus2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Blackwell, Julian2007AustralienHydro-løbet, Tønder
Oxlund, Jan Birk2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Nielsen, Claus2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Fjord, Keld2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Nielsen, Claus2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Andersen, Rasmus2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Thomsen, Jesper2007DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Juul Andreasen, Jesper2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Andersen, Rasmus2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Outzen, Steffen2007DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Hilligsøe, Anders2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Pugdahl Pedersen, Søren2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Van Dijk Nielsen, Jannik2006DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
Toftager Nielsen, Troels2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM) Rødekro
Fjord, Keld2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Pugdahl Pedersen, Søren2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Bay Petersen, Niels2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Poulsen, Christian2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Corneliussen, Kalle2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Nielsen, Claus2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hilligsøe, Anders2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Mejldal, Rasmus2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Rydicher, Mads Strange2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Mejldal, Rasmus2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2006DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Oxlund, Jan Birk2006DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Bang Andersen, Mads2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2006DanmarkSuperbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Oxlund, Jan Birk2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Bayer, Brian2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Hjørngaard, Martin Wang2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Thiesen, Nils2006TysklandPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2006DanmarkLindemann Løbet, Fredericia
Rigg, Jason2006AustralienXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Iten, Peter2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Rosdahl, Gregers2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Nielsen, Mads2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Toftager Nielsen, Troels2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Andreasen, Simon Jul2006DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Arnold, Marian2006TysklandCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Helmer, Morten2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Lambert, Morten2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Høberg Nielsen, Jonas2005DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Frisch, Andreas2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Færk Christensen, Michael2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Lambert, Morten2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Johannsen, Tonni2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Lausten Hansen, Jens2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Færk Christensen, Michael2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Andersen, Jesper Steen2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Westphal, Thomas2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Laustsen, Jesper2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Fausø, Kim2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Skøtt, Jesper2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Laustsen, Jesper2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Søndergaard Mikkelsen, Jacob2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Olsen, Bjarne2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Søndergaard Mikkelsen, Jacob2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Olsen, Bjarne2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet
Mejldal, Rasmus2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Jensen, Martin Adelfred2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Paderborn, Horst2005TysklandStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Iversen, Dean2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Knørr, Christian2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Hansen, Christian Alex2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Christensen, Anders2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Knørr, Christian2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Knørr, Christian2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Anker Sørensen, Chris2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Fuglsang, Jakob2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Madsen, Peter2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Anker Sørensen, Chris2004DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Pedersen, Christian2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Christensen, Ivan2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Dyrgaard, Jakob2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Sørensen, Ryan2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Fuglsang, Jakob2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
Phillip, Stephan2004DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Tarp Aamann, Allan2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro
Trosborg, Kenneth2004DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Dyrgaard, Jakob2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Nissen, Kristian2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Iversen, Dean2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Steensen, André2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Århus
Henriksen, Brian2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Westphal, Thomas2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Henriksen, Brian2004DanmarkHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Johannsen, Tonni2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Hansen, Christian Alex2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Svenningsen, Preben2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Mikkelsen, Karsten2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Tranberg, Jesper Bo2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Rasmussen, Alex2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Mikkelsen, Karsten2003DanmarkLinderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Vibholm, Leon2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Bredahl Nielsen, Rudi2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk MESTERSKAB i Enkelstart
Svenningsen, Preben2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Tarp Aamann, Allan2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Svenningsen, Preben2003DanmarkDanske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
Pedersen, Brian2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Holm, Claus2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Panduro, Tommy2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Haugaard Jensen, Kent Glud2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Pedersen, Klaus2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Stilling Rasmussen, Klaus2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Funder Ramstein, Brian2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Bay, Kasper2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Hansen, Christian Alex2003DanmarkACK løbet, Aarhus
Wachmann, Dennis2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Pedersen, Keld Ivan2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Dahl Olsen, Mike2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Pedersen, Bjarne2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Hansen, Morten2003DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Klostergaard, Kasper2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
Klostergaard, Kasper2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet
Holtebo, Dan2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Christensen, Mads2002DanmarkKvicly-Løbet, Odder
Löfkvist, Thomas2002SverigeHydro Løbet, Tønder
Breschel, Matti2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Fischer, Sebastian2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Jørgensen, Allan2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Bjerggaard, Jesper2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Bundgaard Pedersen, Morten2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Damgaard, Jesper2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Berling, Michael2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Ørsted Martinsen, Ole2001DanmarkBilka-Horsens-Løbet
Berling, Michael2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Vandborg, Brian Bach2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Sørensen, Rune2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Strandby Kristiansen, Jan2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Berling, Michael2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Christensen, Mads2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Christensen, Mads2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Lausten Hansen, Jens2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Dam Nielsen, Henrik2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet
Christensen, Mads2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Mortensen, Martin2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Breschel, Matti2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Klostergaard, Kasper2001DanmarkPro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro
Knudsen, Morten2000DanmarkVejenløbet